Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf High School (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Freshman)
Boone (Sophomore)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman White)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman Blue)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge-Central War Eagles (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Level 6)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Freshman Gold)
Iowa City West (Freshman Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Black)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 2)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 3)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley/O-M (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Orange)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th/9th Grade)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Level 3)
South Tama (Level 2)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Sophomore)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar - Central
North Iowa Cedar - East
North Iowa Cedar - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Albia (Freshman)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (Incoming Freshman)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Algona (Junior High)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 1)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Middle School)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Level 3)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Level 2)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf High School (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Freshman)
Boone (Sophomore)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman White)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman Blue)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Gold)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman Green)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge-Central War Eagles (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Level 6)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Freshman)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Denver (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (8th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (8th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 1)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Blue)
Dubuque Senior (Senior Red)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Freshman)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 1)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Level 2)
Grinnell (Level 3)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Level 2)
Independence (Level 3)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Purple)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman Silver)
Iowa City West (Freshman Gold)
Iowa City West (Freshman Green)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Red)
Linn-Mar (Freshman Black)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Level 2)
Marion (Level 3)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 1)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 2)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Level 3)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley/O-M (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Junior High)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (JV R)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 1)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Orange)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman Black)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (J Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th/9th Grade)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Level 2)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Level 3)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior High)
South Tama (Level 3)
South Tama (Level 2)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Level 5)
Unity Christian (Level 6)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Sophomore)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 2)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Level 3)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Blue)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Wahlert Gold)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore/JV1)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 3)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Level 2)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 3)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Level 2)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×