1 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 5 |
5 |
1 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
5 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
4 |
3 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
4 |
3 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
4 |
1 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
5 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
4 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
4 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
4 |
2 |
Iowa Falls-Alden - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
4 |
1 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
6 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
5 |
2 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
5 |
2 |
Spencer - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A - Substate 1 |
5 |
2 |
Webster City - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
5 |
1 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
5 |
2 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
4 |
2 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A - Substate 5 |
4 |
2 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
4 |
5 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
3 |
1 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
5 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
4 |
2 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
4 |
4 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
3 |
4 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
3 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
3 |
1 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
3 |
3 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
2 |
3 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
2 |
3 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A - Substate 5 |
2 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
1 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
1 |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
1 |
1 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A - Substate 5 |
1 |
1 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A - Substate 5 |
1 |
1 |
West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
2 |
2 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
1 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
1 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
1 |
2 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
1 |
1 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A - Substate 1 |
4.000 |
1 |
Charles City - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A - Substate 3 |
4.000 |
3 |
Solon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 5 |
3.000 |
4 |
Estherville Lincoln Central - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A - Substate 1 |
2.500 |
4 |
Nevada - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 7 |
2.500 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
0.000 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
0.000 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
0.000 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
0.000 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
0.000 |
1 |
West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
9.0 |
2 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
7.0 |
2 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
7.0 |
2 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
7.0 |
2 |
Nevada - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 7 |
7.0 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
3 |
1 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 5 |
3 |
1 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 5 |
3 |
1 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 5 |
3 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
3 |
1 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
3 |
1 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
3 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
2 |
3 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
2 |
3 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
2 |
1 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
2 |
1 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 5 |
2 |
1 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A - Substate 3 |
2 |
1 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 2 |
2 |
1 |
West Delaware - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
2 |
1 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
2 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 3A - Substate 4 |
2 |
3 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
1 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
1 |
3 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
1 |
1 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
7.1 |
2 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
7.0 |
2 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
7.0 |
2 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A - Substate 5 |
7.0 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
7.0 |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
35 |
2 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
34 |
3 |
Spencer - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A - Substate 1 |
33 |
3 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
33 |
5 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
32 |
1 |
Anamosa - Class 3A - River Valley - North - District 3A - Substate 4 |
12 |
2 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
11 |
2 |
Spencer - Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A - Substate 1 |
11 |
2 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
11 |
2 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 6 |
11 |
1 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
19 |
2 |
North Polk - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 7 |
18 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
16 |
4 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 2 |
15 |
4 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
15 |
1 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
17 |
2 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
15 |
2 |
Perry - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
15 |
4 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 2 |
14 |
4 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
14 |
1 |
North Polk - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 7 |
12 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
6 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
6 |
2 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 4 |
6 |
2 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 5 |
6 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A - Substate 8 |
2 |
1 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
2 |
1 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 4 |
2 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
2 |
1 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 2 |
2 |