1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
.632 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
.627 |
3 |
Mount Ayr - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
.610 |
4 |
Forest City - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
.585 |
5 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-6 |
.571 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-9 |
9 |
2 |
Forest City - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
8 |
3 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
7 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
6 |
4 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
6 |
1 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-9 |
43 |
1 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
43 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
42 |
4 |
Forest City - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
35 |
5 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
34 |
1 |
Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
37 |
2 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
33 |
3 |
Stanton - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-13 |
29 |
3 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
29 |
3 |
North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-5 |
29 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
0.00 |
1 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
0.00 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
0.00 |
1 |
Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast - District 4A - Substate 5 |
0.00 |
1 |
Cascade - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-7 |
0.00 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
9 |
1 |
North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-5 |
9 |
1 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
9 |
4 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
8 |
4 |
HLV - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-10 |
8 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
5 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
5 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
4 |
3 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
4 |
3 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
4 |
1 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-1 |
108 |
2 |
Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
95 |
3 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
81 |
4 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
74 |
5 |
Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
72 |
1 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
.016 |
2 |
Panorama - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
.028 |
3 |
Ankeny Christian - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-4 |
.048 |
3 |
West Monona - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-16 |
.048 |
5 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-16 |
.049 |
1 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A - Substate 5 |
1.000 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
1.000 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
1.000 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
1.000 |
1 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-7 |
1.000 |
1 |
George-Little Rock - Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-1 |
17 |
2 |
Waukon - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-6 |
15 |
3 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
14 |
4 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
13 |
4 |
Trinity Christian - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-1 |
13 |
1 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
44 |
1 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
44 |
3 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
42 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
41 |
5 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
40 |
1 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
43 |
1 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
43 |
3 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
41 |
4 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 8 |
40 |
5 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
38 |
1 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
35 |
2 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 2 |
33 |
3 |
Mason City - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
30 |
3 |
Alburnett - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
30 |
5 |
Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
29 |
1 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 2 |
16 |
2 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
15 |
2 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A - Substate 2 |
15 |
4 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
14 |
4 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 8 |
14 |
1 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 8 |
7 |
2 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
6 |
2 |
Clarksville - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-5 |
6 |
2 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - Western Valley - District 2A-16 |
6 |
2 |
Panorama - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
6 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
80.0 |
2 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-9 |
75.0 |
3 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A - Substate 7 |
71.0 |
4 |
Independence - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 3 |
68.0 |
5 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
67.0 |
1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
.789 |
2 |
Forest City - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
.767 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
.716 |
4 |
East Mills - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
.707 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
.706 |
1 |
Forest City - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
1.390 |
2 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC - South - District 1A-8 |
1.222 |
3 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
1.184 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 6 |
1.143 |
5 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-9 |
1.119 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0.000 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
32 |
2 |
Southeast Warren - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
31 |
3 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
29 |
4 |
Forest City - Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West - District 2A-3 |
27 |
5 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
26 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
20 |
2 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A - Substate 5 |
18 |
3 |
Newman Catholic - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
17 |
4 |
Central Decatur - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-12 |
16 |
5 |
Johnston - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 1 |
15 |
1 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
22 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-4 |
9 |
2 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 7 |
9 |
4 |
Alburnett - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
7 |
4 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A - Substate 5 |
7 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
5 |
1 |
CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley - District 1A-13 |
5 |
1 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-13 |
5 |
4 |
North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 5 |
4 |
4 |
North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 5 |
4 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC - South - District 2A-10 |
0 |
1 |
Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
0 |
1 |
Crestwood - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-6 |
0 |
1 |
Lamoni - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-12 |
0 |
1 |
Pocahontas Area - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-3 |
0 |
1 |
Kingsley-Pierson - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-16 |
14 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
14 |
3 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
13 |
3 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
13 |
3 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A - Substate 7 |
13 |
1 |
Kingsley-Pierson - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-16 |
12 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
10 |
2 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
10 |
4 |
Don Bosco - Class 1A - Iowa Star - North - District 1A-9 |
9 |
4 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
9 |
1 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-1 |
56.0 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 8 |
54.0 |
3 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-13 |
53.2 |
4 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
52.1 |
5 |
Gilbert - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District 3A - Substate 2 |
51.2 |
1 |
West Fork - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East - District 1A-3 |
336 |
2 |
East Sac County - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-16 |
236 |
3 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
217 |
4 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A - Substate 4 |
215 |
5 |
Kingsley-Pierson - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-16 |
208 |
1 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A - Substate 2 |
1 |
1 |
Panorama - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
1 |
3 |
Ankeny Christian - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-4 |
2 |
3 |
West Monona - Class 1A - Western Valley - District 1A-16 |
2 |
5 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A - Substate 7 |
3 |
1 |
Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast - District 4A - Substate 5 |
0 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
0 |
1 |
Underwood - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-16 |
0 |
4 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
1 |
4 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
1 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
0 |
1 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
0 |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A - Substate 4 |
0 |
1 |
Burlington - Class 4A - Southeast - District 4A - Substate 5 |
0 |
1 |
Cascade - Class 2A - River Valley - North - District 2A-7 |
0 |
1 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A - Substate 3 |
0 |
2 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC - South - District 2A-10 |
1 |
2 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-13 |
1 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A - Substate 5 |
1 |
2 |
Moravia - Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-12 |
1 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC - South - District 2A-10 |
0 |
1 |
Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7 |
0 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
0 |
1 |
Regina Catholic - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-8 |
0 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
0 |
1 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
0 |
1 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
0 |
1 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
0 |
1 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-11 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A - Substate 5 |
0 |
1 |
Panorama - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
0.29 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A - Substate 1 |
0.48 |
3 |
Woodward-Granger - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-14 |
0.49 |
4 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - South Central - District 3A - Substate 6 |
0.50 |
4 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - Western Valley - District 2A-16 |
0.50 |
1 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
229 |
2 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
223 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
216 |
4 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6 |
211 |
5 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
206 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
213 |
2 |
Van Meter - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-12 |
205 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A - Substate 2 |
203 |
4 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-13 |
188 |
5 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-1 |
184 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
78 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A - Substate 6 |
64 |
3 |
Wilton - Class 2A - River Valley - South - District 2A-9 |
62 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
61 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten - District 1A-14 |
59 |
1 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A - Substate 5 |
0 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
0 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-11 |
0 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-14 |
0 |
1 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-7 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A - Substate 6 |
0 |