Scores
Invitational 24th 0
Saturday, Nov 18
GIRLS WRESTLING

Wilton Women's Wrestling Tournament

Mount Vernon
Mount Pleasant
Anamosa
Assumption
Columbus
Davenport Central
Davenport Community Schools
Davenport North
Durant
Muscatine
Plus 4 more
11/18 · 9:30 AM CT Wilton High School
Saturday, Dec 2
GIRLS WRESTLING

Wapello High School Tournament

Bellevue
Burlington Notre Dame
Iowa Valley
Camanche
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
English Valleys
Highland
Pleasant Valley
North Scott
Wapello
Plus 10 more
12/2 · 10:00 AM CT Wapello High School
Saturday, Dec 2
GIRLS WRESTLING

Willard Howell Wrestling Tournament

Highland
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
English Valleys
Iowa Valley
WACO
Sigourney
Wapello
Bellevue
Camanche
West Liberty
Plus 10 more
12/2 · 10:00 AM CT Wapello High School
Monday, Dec 4
GIRLS WRESTLING

Invitational

1
East Buchanan
2
Independence
3
South Tama
4
Ottumwa
5
Fort Madison
5
Vinton-Shellsburg
7
Williamsburg
8
West Delaware
9
Solon
9
Marion
Plus 18 more
12/4 · 4:00 PM CT Williamsburg High School
Thursday, Dec 7
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (0-0)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
Mt Pleasant High School
Friday, Jan 5
GIRLS WRESTLING

Highland Invitational

Iowa City West
Highland
Iowa City Liberty
Alburnett
Iowa Valley
Clear Creek Amana
Belle Plaine
Burlington
Mount Pleasant
Pekin
Plus 9 more
1/5 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, Jan 18
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (0-0)
Fairfield
Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM CT
1/18
Fairfield High School
Friday, Jan 26
GIRLS WRESTLING

Super Regionals

East Buchanan
Union Community
Burlington
Bellevue
Camanche
Clinton
Columbus
Alburnett
Assumption
Benton
Plus 39 more
1/26 · 10:00 AM CT Alliant Energy PowerHouse
Scores
Invitational 24th 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 2023-2024 Wrestling Programs
Conference Southeast
Team CONF ST OVER PCT
Burlington 10-19 T1 10-19 .345
Fairfield 0-0 0-0 .000
Fort Madison 0-0 0-0 .000
Keokuk 0-13 T2 0-13 .000
Mount Pleasant 0-0 0-0 .000
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND