Scores
There are no scores at this time.
Tuesday, Mar 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dickinson Relays

Sioux City East
Grand View Christian
Maquoketa
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Camanche
Knoxville
Tipton
South Tama
Roland-Story
Des Moines North
Plus 93 more
3/5 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Friday, Mar 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Bondurant-Farrar
Clear Creek Amana
Clear Lake
Denison-Schleswig
Fairfield
Atlantic
Ballard
Fort Madison
Glenwood
Knoxville
Plus 21 more
3/8 · 3:15 PM CT Lied Recreation Athletic Center
Tuesday, Mar 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg College HS Track and Field Invitational #2

Osage
Alburnett
Des Moines Hoover
South Tama
Washington
BCLUW
Beckman Catholic
Belle Plaine
Center Point-Urbana
Dunkerton
Plus 21 more
3/12 · 2:30 PM CT Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track
Thursday, Mar 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Early Bird COED

Denison-Schleswig
Carroll
Boone
Creston
Glenwood
Harlan Community
Kuemper Catholic
Saydel
3/21 · 4:30 PM CT Carroll Athletic Stadium
Monday, Mar 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bluejay Co-ed Invitational

Bondurant-Farrar
Creston
Saydel
3/25 · 4:30 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
Monday, Mar 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Roland-Story
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Carlisle
Creston
Saydel
Winterset
3/25 · 4:45 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
Thursday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ogden Coed

Ogden
Carroll
Panorama
Pella Christian
Saydel
Van Meter
Winterset
Estherville Lincoln Central
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Ogden High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Gilbert Coed Invitational

Gilbert
Ballard
Des Moines Christian
Perry
Saydel
South Hamilton
South Hardin
Roland-Story
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT Gilbert High School Track
Thursday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Woodward-Granger COED Track Meet

Perry
Woodward-Granger
Saydel
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Hawk Stadium
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Baxter HS COED Track Meet

Colo-Nesco
West Marshall
South Hardin
Southeast Warren
Van Meter
Baxter
Saydel
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Baxter - Seales Sport Complex
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Ankeny Christian
Carlisle
Central Decatur
Des Moines Christian
Grand View Christian
Interstate 35
Nodaway Valley
Panorama
Pleasantville
Saydel
Plus 2 more
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Van Meter School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Ames
ADM
Pella
PCM
Knoxville
Mid-Prairie
Collins-Maxwell
Iowa Valley
Clear Creek Amana
Grinnell
Plus 6 more
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Saydel Girls Track Invitational

Ankeny Centennial
Saydel
Bondurant-Farrar
Des Moines North
Des Moines Roosevelt
Indianola
North Polk
Roland-Story
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Saydel High School Saydel Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Waterloo West
Hudson
Meskwaki Settlement
Montezuma
Saydel
South Tama
Twin Cedars
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT South Tama High School Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Stanton
Osage
Garner Hayfield Ventura
ADM
Ankeny Christian
Ballard
Bellevue
Bishop Heelan
CAL
Carroll
Plus 346 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

BGM HS COED RELAYS

Belle Plaine
BGM
South Tama
Saydel
Don Bosco
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT BGM Community School District
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Heart of Iowa Conference Track Meet

Saydel
Roland-Story
West Marshall
Nevada
Perry
PCM
South Hamilton
Greene County
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

State Qualifying Meet

Saydel
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT TBA
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
Team Information
Level Varsity
Conference Heart of Iowa
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND