Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Newton Cardinals
Girls Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Newton Cardinals
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
1st
236
4th
62
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
3rd
92
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Dowling Catholic
2
Ankeny Centennial
3
Johnston
4
Urbandale
5
Ankeny
6
Ottumwa
7
Des Moines East
-
Newton
4/22 · 4:00 PM CT
Dowling Catholic High School
host school
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Pella
2
Williamsburg
3
Newton
4
Grinnell
5
Oskaloosa
4/23 · 4:15 PM CT
Grinnell Community Senior High School Grinnell High School
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Johnston
5
Pella Christian
6
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Western Dubuque
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Burlington
9
Valley
Plus 344 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Pella
2
Mount Pleasant
3
Newton
4
Oskaloosa
5
Pella Christian
6
Ottumwa
7
PCM
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT
Pella Christian High School
host school
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Johnston
5
Pella Christian
6
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Western Dubuque
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Burlington
9
Valley
Plus 344 more
4/26 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Johnston
5
Pella Christian
6
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Western Dubuque
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Burlington
9
Valley
Plus 344 more
4/27 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Tuesday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Indianola
2
Pella
3
Dallas Center-Grimes
4
Newton
5
Pella Christian
6
Norwalk
7
Oskaloosa
4/30 · 4:30 PM CT
Pella Christian High School
host school
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Newton
2
Colfax-Mingo
3
Lynnville-Sully
4
North Mahaska
5
Southeast Warren
6
Pleasantville
7
Twin Cedars
-
Montezuma
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT
H. A. Lynn Stadium
host school
Monday, May 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Grinnell
Pella
Norwalk
PCM
Newton
Oskaloosa
Pella Christian
Knoxville
5/6 · 4:30 PM CT
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex
host school
Thursday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Grinnell
Pella
Knoxville
Gilbert
Saydel
Des Moines Hoover
Clarke
Newton
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium
host school
Scores
1st
236
4th
62
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
3rd
92
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 3A
Conference
Little Hawkeye
Twitter
Facebook
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×