Scores
There are no scores at this time.
Saturday, Mar 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Van Buren County
Melcher-Dallas
Panorama
PCM
Des Moines North
Ankeny Centennial
ADM
Indianola
Waukee Northwest
Knoxville
Plus 16 more
3/16 · 10:00 AM CT H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse
Tuesday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
West Burlington Notre Dame
Burlington
Danville
Fairfield
Mediapolis
Mount Pleasant
New London
Pekin
WACO
Plus 2 more
3/26 · 4:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
Thursday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Keokuk
Mid-Prairie
Mount Pleasant
Assumption
Burlington
Fairfield
North Cedar
Ottumwa
Washington
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
4/2 · 2:30 PM CT Clark County High School
Thursday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Wayne
Keokuk
Moravia
Centerville
Mormon Trail
Central Decatur
Chariton
Davis County
Mount Ayr
Newtown-Harris
Plus 1 more
4/4 · 4:00 PM CT Paul Johnson Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
New London
Fort Madison
Central Lee
Cardinal
Danville
Fairfield
Davis County
Mediapolis
Mount Pleasant
Plus 5 more
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Clear Creek Amana
Keokuk
Mediapolis
West Burlington Notre Dame
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Keokuk
Central Lee
Cardinal
Danville
Van Buren County
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Central Lee High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Senior Night

West Burlington Notre Dame
Winfield-Mt Union
Danville
Highland
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Montezuma
New London
WACO
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Hosted at Fort Madison

Warsaw
Clark County
Central Lee
Fort Madison
Burlington
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
4/23 · 4:00 PM CT Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Stanton
Osage
Garner Hayfield Ventura
Sioux City North
HLV
North Scott
Fort Madison
ADM
Ankeny Christian
Ballard
Plus 346 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ekstrand Relays

WACO
Danville
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
HLV
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
Plus 5 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Stanton
Osage
Garner Hayfield Ventura
Sioux City North
HLV
North Scott
Fort Madison
ADM
Ankeny Christian
Ballard
Plus 346 more
4/26 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Saturday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Stanton
Osage
Garner Hayfield Ventura
Sioux City North
HLV
North Scott
Fort Madison
ADM
Ankeny Christian
Ballard
Plus 346 more
4/27 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Highland
Danville
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
Keokuk
WACO
Louisa-Muscatine
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School Track
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Southeast Conference Meet

Keokuk
Burlington
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Washington
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Burlington High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
Team Information
Level Varsity
Conference Southeast
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND