Scores
2A State 59th 0
2A - 7 State Qualifying Meet at Tipton 12th 0
SEISC Meet 9th 76
Highland Relays 7th 33
Arrow Relays 6th 50
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2023 Girls A.D. Dickinson Relays

-
Osage
-
Colfax-Mingo
-
Des Moines East
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Linn-Mar
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Ballard
-
BCLUW
-
Forest City
-
Iowa Falls-Alden
Plus 65 more
3/6 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Tuesday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wapello Co-ed

1
Durant
2
Wapello
3
Wilton
4
West Liberty
5
Louisa-Muscatine
6
Columbus
3/28 · 4:00 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Thursday, Mar 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Danville Relays

1
WACO
2
Wapello
2
Danville
2
New London
2
Winfield-Mt Union
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3/30 · 4:00 PM CT Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dave Aamodt Relays

Wapello
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
Mediapolis
Camanche
Danville
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
West Burlington Notre Dame
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Mediapolis
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
-
Danville
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
New London
4/6 · 4:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
Monday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mike Kautz Invitational

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Lone Tree
3
Highland
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
WACO
6
Columbus
7
Hillcrest Academy
8
Keota
4/10 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Thursday, Apr 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Winfield Girls Invite

1
Danville
2
Lone Tree
3
Van Buren County
4
Winfield-Mt Union
5
Louisa-Muscatine
6
WACO
7
Mediapolis
4/13 · 4:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wildcat Relays

1
Durant
2
Midland
3
Lone Tree
4
Wilton
5
Davenport North
6
West Liberty
7
Springville
8
Louisa-Muscatine
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Durant High School
Thursday, Apr 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Louisa-Muscatine High School Track Invitational Gardner-Wilson Relays

1
Wapello
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Van Buren County
4
Central Lee
5
Columbus
6
Hillcrest Academy
4/20 · 4:30 PM CT Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chris Selby Track Invitational

-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
New London
-
Danville
-
Mediapolis
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
-
Wapello
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT New London Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Arrow Relays

1
North Scott
2
Anamosa
3
Wapello
4
Wilton
5
West Liberty
6
Louisa-Muscatine
7
Central Lee
8
Keota
4/27 · 4:30 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Monday, May 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Relays

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Tipton
3
Lone Tree
4
Danville
5
Highland
6
Keokuk
7
Louisa-Muscatine
8
WACO
5/1 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, May 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

1
Pekin
2
West Burlington Notre Dame
3
Danville
4
Lone Tree
5
Van Buren County
6
Wapello
7
Mediapolis
8
Highland
9
Louisa-Muscatine
10
Winfield-Mt Union
Plus 5 more
5/4 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A - 7 State Qualifying Meet at Tipton

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Tipton
3
Durant
4
West Branch
5
Camanche
6
Wilton
7
Mediapolis
7
Van Buren County
7
West Liberty
10
Cardinal
Plus 2 more
5/11 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, May 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A State

1
Van Meter
2
Mid-Prairie
3
Unity Christian
4
Denver
5
Pella Christian
5
Panorama
7
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
9
Treynor
10
Estherville Lincoln Central
Plus 76 more
5/18 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Scores
2A State 59th 0
2A - 7 State Qualifying Meet at Tipton 12th 0
SEISC Meet 9th 76
Highland Relays 7th 33
Arrow Relays 6th 50
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 2A
Conference SEISC-North
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND