Keokuk Chiefs

Scores
3A - 8 - Mount Pleasant 8th 18.00
Southeast Conference Meet 6th 19.00
Highland Relays 8th 14.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
Ekstrand Relays 11th 48
Saturday, Jan 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

3A - 8 - Mount Pleasant

Assumption
Clear Creek Amana
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Washington
West Burlington Notre Dame
1/1 · 12:00 AM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 3A

-
IATC
-
ADM
-
Algona
-
Assumption
-
Atlantic
-
Ballard
-
Benton
-
Bishop Heelan
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
Plus 49 more
3/10 · 3:30 PM CT Lied Recreation
Tuesday, Mar 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Falcon Relays

1
Mount Pleasant
2
West Burlington Notre Dame
3
Fairfield
4
Washington
5
WACO
6
Central Lee
7
Keokuk
8
New London
-
Danville
-
Mediapolis
Plus 2 more
3/29 · 4:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
Friday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mt. Pleasant CO-ED

-
Mount Pleasant
-
Burlington
-
Assumption
-
Fairfield
-
Mid-Prairie
-
North Cedar
-
Ottumwa
-
Washington
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
-
Keokuk
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Fairfield JV/V Girls Track Meet

1
Oskaloosa
2
Fairfield
3
Fort Madison
4
Burlington
-
Keokuk
4/5 · 5:00 PM CT Fairfield High School
Thursday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Demon Relays

Washington
Burlington
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Highland
Iowa City Liberty
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
North Cedar
Prairie
Plus 3 more
4/7 · 3:30 PM CT Case Field
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pen City Relays

1
Mount Pleasant
2
Fairfield
3
West Burlington Notre Dame
4
Washington
5
Fort Madison
6
Van Buren County
7
Keokuk
8
Cardinal
8
Central Lee
8
Danville
Plus 2 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Fort Madison High School
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Denny White Relays

1
Mount Pleasant
2
Fort Madison
3
West Burlington Notre Dame
4
Van Buren County
5
Keokuk
6
Central Lee
7
Centerville
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Hawk Relays

Central Lee
Columbus
Hillcrest Academy
Keokuk
Van Buren County
West Hancock
Cardinal
Danville
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Central Lee High School
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pankoke Relays

1
Danville
2
West Burlington Notre Dame
3
Lone Tree
4
Highland
5
Winfield-Mt Union
6
WACO
7
Keokuk
8
New London
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Friday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red/Redette Relays

1
Wayne
2
Davis County
3
Centerville
4
Keokuk
5
Moravia
6
Mormon Trail
-
Newtown Harris
4/22 · 4:00 PM CT Lakeview Sports Complex
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Keokuk Relays

1
Mount Pleasant
2
Clark County
3
Fort Madison
4
Burlington
5
Van Buren County
6
Illini West
7
Central Lee
8
Keokuk
9
West Hancock
4/26 · 4:00 PM CT Calvert Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Ekstrand Relays

1
Washington
2
Danville
3
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
4
WACO
5
Fort Madison
6
Mediapolis
7
Lone Tree
8
Fairfield
9
Highland
10
Winfield-Mt Union
Plus 6 more
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Monday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Relays

1
Tipton
2
Danville
3
Mid-Prairie
4
WACO
5
Highland
6
Lone Tree
7
Louisa-Muscatine
8
Keokuk
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Southeast Conference Meet

1
Mount Pleasant
2
Fairfield
3
Washington
4
Fort Madison
5
Burlington
6
Keokuk
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

3A - 8 - Mount Pleasant

1
Clear Creek Amana
2
Assumption
3
Mount Pleasant
4
West Burlington Notre Dame
5
Fairfield
6
Washington
7
Fort Madison
8
Keokuk
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Scores
3A - 8 - Mount Pleasant 8th 18.00
Southeast Conference Meet 6th 19.00
Highland Relays 8th 14.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
Ekstrand Relays 11th 48
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND