Scores
2A - State Track 42nd 5
2A - District 7 Qualifying Site 7th 50
Conference Meet FINAL 0
Highland Invitational FINAL 0
Chris Selby Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wapello Co Ed

1
West Liberty
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Wilton
4
Lisbon
5
Wapello
6
Durant
7
Columbus
3/26 · 4:30 PM CT Wapello High School
Thursday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Danville Relays, Bears Invitational

1
Danville
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Wapello
4
Winfield-Mt Union
5
New London
3/28 · 4:00 AM CT Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dave Aamodt Relays

-
Wapello
-
Mediapolis
-
Danville
-
Highland
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
West Burlington
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Winfield-Mt. Union Girls Invitational

-
Van Buren County
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
WACO
-
Columbus
-
Danville
-
Mediapolis
-
West Burlington
-
Louisa-Muscatine
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wildcat Relays

1
Central DeWitt
2
West Liberty
3
Louisa-Muscatine
4
Wilton
5
Davenport North
6
Durant
7
Midland
8
Lone Tree
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Durant High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Louisa-Musatine Inviational

-
Van Buren County
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Central Lee
-
Wapello
-
Highland
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chris Selby Invitational

-
New London
-
Danville
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Wapello
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT New London Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Arrow Relays

Louisa-Muscatine
Wapello
Central Lee
Keota
West Branch
West Liberty
Wilton
4/25 · 12:00 AM CT Wapello High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Invitational

-
Highland
-
Danville
-
Keokuk
-
Lone Tree
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Mid-Prairie
-
Tipton
-
WACO
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Conference Meet

-
Highland
-
Mediapolis
-
Columbus
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Lone Tree
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Pekin
-
Wapello
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Friday, May 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A - District 7 Qualifying Site

1
Northeast
2
Tipton
3
North Cedar
4
Regina Catholic
5
West Branch
6
West Liberty
7
Louisa-Muscatine
8
Durant
9
Wapello
10
Wilton
Plus 2 more
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, May 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A - State Track

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Aplington-Parkersburg
3
Panorama
4
Western Christian
5
Central Decatur
6
Cascade
7
Treynor
8
Crestwood
9
OABCIG
10
Beckman Catholic
Plus 81 more
5/16 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
2A - State Track 42nd 5
2A - District 7 Qualifying Site 7th 50
Conference Meet FINAL 0
Highland Invitational FINAL 0
Chris Selby Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 2A
Conference SEISC-North
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND