Scores
1A - State Track 42nd 5
1A - District 6 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
NICL West Conference Meet 7th 4
Denver Co-ed FINAL 0
Union COED Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Union Girls Invitational

Union Community
BGM
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Vinton-Shellsburg
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Union High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Spartan Early Bird CoEd

1
Hudson
2
Collins-Maxwell
3
Grundy Center
4
Aplington-Parkersburg
5
Colo-Nesco
6
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT Grundy Center High School
Friday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Meskwaki Warrior Invitational

-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
Belle Plaine
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Iowa Christian Academy
-
Janesville
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Montezuma
-
North Tama
-
South Tama
4/5 · 5:00 PM CT Meskwaki Settlement School
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2019 Bolts Invitational

-
Baxter
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Colfax-Mingo
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
Colo-Nesco
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Madrid
-
West Marshall
-
South Hardin
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Baxter High School
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

South Hardin Co-Ed Invitational

South Hardin
Columbus Catholic
Denver
Madrid
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT South Hardin High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Hudson Relays

-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Hudson
-
Tripoli
-
AGWSR
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
BCLUW
-
Belle Plaine
-
Benton
-
Clarksville
-
Columbus Catholic
Plus 9 more
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Hudson Elementary School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Union COED Relays

-
Wapsie Valley
-
Union Community
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Clarksville
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Denver
-
Dike-New Hartford
-
Don Bosco
-
East Marshall
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Plus 3 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Union High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Denver Co-ed

-
Denver
-
BCLUW
-
Hudson
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
New Hampton
4/29 · 7:00 PM CT Denver Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

NICL West Conference Meet

1
BCLUW
2
Grundy Center
3
West Marshall
4
East Marshall
5
AGWSR
6
South Hardin
7
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT South Hardin High School
Friday, May 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - District 6 Qualifying Site

-
Valley Lutheran
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Baxter
-
BCLUW
-
Belle Plaine
-
Colo-Nesco
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
GMG
-
Grand View Christian
-
Grundy Center
Plus 4 more
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT Grundy Center High School
Thursday, May 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - State Track

1
Alburnett
2
Kee
3
Montezuma
4
Nodaway Valley
5
Bedford
6
Central Decatur
7
Tripoli
8
West Bend-Mallard
9
Central City
10
Maquoketa Valley
Plus 96 more
5/16 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
1A - State Track 42nd 5
1A - District 6 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
NICL West Conference Meet 7th 4
Denver Co-ed FINAL 0
Union COED Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference North Iowa Cedar-West
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND