Scores
2A State Meet FINAL 0
State Meet FINAL 0
2A State Meet FINAL 0
State Qualifying FINAL 0
NEIC Outdoor FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

NEIC Indoor Conference

-
Oelwein
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
3/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Sumner-Fredericksburg

-
Waukon
3/31 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Quad

-
North Fayette Valley
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
4/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Decorah Invitational

-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
South Winneshiek
-
Turkey Valley
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
MFL MarMac
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Decorah Relays

-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
South Winneshiek
-
MFL MarMac
-
Turkey Valley
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Early Bird Relays

-
Clayton Ridge
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Postville
-
Waukon
-
West Delaware
-
MFL MarMac
4/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Waukon Early BIrd

-
Clayton Ridge
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Postville
-
Waukon
-
West Delaware
-
MFL MarMac
4/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

New Hampton COED

-
Sumner-Fredericksburg
-
Nashua-Plainfield
-
New Hampton
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Riceville
-
Tripoli
-
Turkey Valley
-
Waukon
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cresco Invite

-
Postville
-
Waukon
-
Saint Ansgar
4/21 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Anamosa
-
Ankeny
-
Clinton
-
Keokuk
-
Muscatine
-
Red Oak
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Benton
-
Boone
-
Baxter
Plus 37 more
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

North Fayette

-
Union Community
-
Waukon
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Griswold
-
Sioux City North
-
Central Lee
-
Clayton Ridge
-
Greene County
-
Grinnell
-
Pleasant Valley
-
Washington
-
West Delaware
-
PCM
Plus 44 more
4/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Central Lee
-
Pekin
-
Sioux City North
-
Ottumwa
-
Webster City
-
West Branch
-
West Delaware
-
West Fork
-
ADM
-
Ballard
Plus 44 more
4/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Central Lee
-
Sioux City North
-
Benton
-
Mid-Prairie
-
ADM
-
Ballard
-
BCLUW
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Boone
-
Cascade
Plus 44 more
4/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Southeast Polk
-
Carroll
-
Benton
-
Boone
-
Carlisle
-
Gilbert
-
Grinnell
-
Johnston
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Newton
Plus 10 more
4/25 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Indian relays

-
Central Elkader
-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
Oelwein
-
Charles City
-
Waukon
4/28 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MFL

-
Waukon
4/30 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

W-SR Invite

-
New Hampton
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Columbus Catholic
5/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

NEIC Outdoor

-
Charles City
-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
Oelwein
-