Scores
State Qualifying FINAL 0
NEIC Outdoor FINAL 0
Independence Invitational FINAL 0
Indian relays FINAL 0
Wapsie Valley Girls FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

NEIC Indoor Conference

-
Oelwein
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
3/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

West Delaware early bird

-
East Buchanan
-
Central Elkader
-
Clayton Ridge
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Mount Vernon
-
Oelwein
-
Starmont
-
West Delaware
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
Waterloo West
4/2 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Oelwein Meet

-
Clarksville
-
Oelwein
4/9 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Union Meet

-
Oelwein
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2015 WC Blue Devil Relays

-
Clayton Ridge
-
Dunkerton
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Kee
-
Oelwein
-
Turkey Valley
-
West Central
4/13 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Huskies relays

-
Central Elkader
-
Jesup
-
Oelwein
-
West Central
4/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Starmont Invitational

-
East Buchanan
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Oelwein
-
Starmont
-
West Delaware
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Starmont Invitational

-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Oelwein
-
Starmont
-
West Delaware
-
East Buchanan
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Crestwood

-
North Fayette Valley
-
Oelwein
4/21 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

North Fayette Invite

-
Crestwood
-
Kee
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Oelwein
-
South Winneshiek
-
Starmont
-
Sumner-Fredericksburg
-
West Central
-
MFL MarMac
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wapsie Valley Girls

-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Clarksville
-
Denver
-
Don Bosco
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Oelwein
-
Union Community
-
Valley Lutheran
-
Wapsie Valley
Plus 1 more
4/27 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Indian relays

-
Central Elkader
-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
Oelwein
-
Charles City
-
Waukon
4/28 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, May 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Independence Invitational

-
Benton
-
Independence
-
Marion
-
Oelwein
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
West Delaware
-
Dunkerton
-
Waterloo East
-
Maquoketa Valley
5/4 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

NEIC Outdoor

-
Charles City
-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
New Hampton
-
Oelwein
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
5/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

State Qualifying

-
Crestwood
-
Decorah
-
Oelwein
-
Waukon
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
5/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Scores
State Qualifying FINAL 0
NEIC Outdoor FINAL 0
Independence Invitational FINAL 0
Indian relays FINAL 0
Wapsie Valley Girls FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 3A
Conference Northeast Iowa
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND