Scores
1A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Mount Ayr 7th 183
Ron Landphair Invitational (Mount Ayr0 8th 242
POI Conference Championship 5th 136
Nodaway Valley CC Invite 9th 255
Shenandoah Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Wildcat Classic

1
Interstate 35
2
Kuemper Catholic
3
Ankeny Christian
4
Pleasantville
5
West Central Valley
6
Exira-EHK
7
CAM
-
Greene County
-
Nodaway Valley
-
Southwest Valley
Plus 3 more
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT West Central Valley Middle School
Tuesday, Sep 5
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clarinda Meet

Stanton
North Nodaway
Red Oak
Shenandoah
Atlantic
Riverside
Lenox
Fremont-Mills
Bedford
Southwest Valley
Plus 5 more
9/5 · 5:00 PM CT Clarinda Academy
Thursday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clarinda Meet

1
Atlantic
2
Clarinda
3
Riverside
4
East Atchison
5
Red Oak
6
Southwest Valley
-
Stanton
-
Shenandoah
-
Lenox
-
Fremont-Mills
Plus 5 more
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Clarinda Academy
Monday, Sep 11
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Red Oak Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Riverside
3
Creston
4
Red Oak
5
Southwest Valley
6
Stanton
-
Bedford
-
Shenandoah
-
East Mills
-
Fremont-Mills
Plus 1 more
9/11 · 5:00 PM CT Red Oak Country Club
Thursday, Sep 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Southwest Valley Cross Country Meet

1
Central Decatur
2
Red Oak
3
Southwest Valley
4
Stanton
-
Winterset
-
Bedford
-
East Mills
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Lenox
-
Sidney
Plus 5 more
9/14 · 5:30 PM CT Lake Icaria
Tuesday, Sep 19
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Panther Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Creston
3
Red Oak
4
Chariton
-
Bedford
-
CAM
-
Diagonal
-
Earlham
-
East Union
-
Hamburg
Plus 9 more
9/19 · 4:30 PM CT Southwestern Community College
Tuesday, Sep 26
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clarke Invitational

1
Van Meter
2
Davis County
3
Interstate 35
4
Creston
5
Mount Ayr
6
Southwest Valley
7
Chariton
-
Lenox
-
Clarke
-
Moravia
Plus 2 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM CT East Lake County Park and RV Park
Thursday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah Invitational

1
Glenwood
2
Lewis Central
3
Clarinda
4
Heartland Christian
5
Riverside
6
Red Oak
7
East Atchinson
8
Council Bluffs Lincoln
9
Council Bluffs Jefferson
10
Stanton
Plus 14 more
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School High School GYM
Monday, Oct 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Nodaway Valley CC Invite

1
Van Meter
2
Martensdale-St Marys
3
AHSTW
4
Interstate 35
4
Woodward-Granger
6
West Central Valley
7
Pleasantville
8
Tri-Center
9
Southwest Valley
-
Lamoni
Plus 8 more
10/2 · 5:30 PM CT Greenfield Country Club
Tuesday, Oct 10
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

POI Conference Championship

1
Martensdale-St Marys
2
Central Decatur
3
Mount Ayr
4
Wayne
5
Southwest Valley
-
Bedford
-
East Union
-
Nodaway Valley
-
Southeast Warren
-
Lenox
10/10 · 5:30 PM CT Lenox Municipal Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 12
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Ron Landphair Invitational (Mount Ayr0

1
Martensdale-St Marys
2
Grand View Christian
3
Mount Ayr
4
Savannah
5
Maryville
6
Ankeny Christian
7
Wayne
8
Southwest Valley
9
Stanton
-
Essex
Plus 15 more
10/12 · 5:00 PM CT Mt Ayr Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Oct 19
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

1A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Mount Ayr

1
Earlham
2
AHSTW
3
Grand View Christian
4
Mount Ayr
5
Heartland Christian
6
Exira-EHK
7
Southwest Valley
8
Stanton
-
East Mills
-
Fremont-Mills
Plus 9 more
10/19 · 4:00 PM CT Mt Ayr Golf & Country Club
Scores
1A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Mount Ayr 7th 183
Ron Landphair Invitational (Mount Ayr0 8th 242
POI Conference Championship 5th 136
Nodaway Valley CC Invite 9th 255
Shenandoah Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND