1A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - South Hardin

Thursday, October 19, 2023 - 4:00 PM CT Pine Lake Country Club
Events
Male Varsity FINAL
# Name
5
Ezra Almelien, FR

North Butler

18:32.2
22
Wyatt Anderson, SR

North Butler

20:23.4
23
Alex Almelien, JR

North Butler

20:23.6
27
Brady Henning, SO

North Butler

20:35.0
31
William Nielsen, FR

North Butler

20:48.6
41
Trager Pecha, SO

North Butler

21:08.3
55
Carl Shew, FR

North Butler

21:53.8
1 17:30.3
8 18:51.4
10 19:17.6
12 19:27.2
16 19:54.0
36 20:57.5
60 22:11.4
37
Connor Perisho, FR

Colo-Nesco

20:59.4
57
Laine Golly, JR

Colo-Nesco

22:04.7
65
Ethan Harnage, FR

Colo-Nesco

22:39.7
81
Hunter Moeller, SR

Colo-Nesco

23:45.2
92
Joshua Anderson, FR

Colo-Nesco

25:57.7
96 26:48.5
2
Anthony Valles, SO

St. Edmond

17:38.4
9
Liam Shannon, JR

St. Edmond

18:53.3
13
Thomas Cosgrove, SR

St. Edmond

19:33.4
24
Thomas Knobbe, SO

St. Edmond

20:29.1
42
Erik Larson, FR

St. Edmond

21:09.3
46
Jonah Carlson, SO

St. Edmond

21:16.6
82
Drake Yurkovac, FR

St. Edmond

23:51.5
6
Brayden Veiseth, SR

North Mahaska New Sha

18:33.9
17
Ben Yang, JR

North Mahaska New Sha

19:54.2
43
Kincaid Mitchell, JR

North Mahaska New Sha

21:11.2
52
Maddox Wynja, FR

North Mahaska New Sha

21:45.4
53
Clay Thompson, SR

North Mahaska New Sha

21:46.0
7
Cayden White, JR

Bcluw Conrad

18:43.6
73
Jacob Castell, JR

Bcluw Conrad

23:09.0
80
Zack Morris, JR

Bcluw Conrad

23:40.6
83
Dominic Severa, FR

Bcluw Conrad

23:52.3
89
Colton Donaldson, JR

Bcluw Conrad

24:39.9
100
Tucker Wedgwood, SR

Bcluw Conrad

29:19.9
101
Elijah Bond, JR

Bcluw Conrad

29:21.9
26
Gavin Runyon, JR

South Hardin

20:34.5
33
Jonah VanderWilt, FR

South Hardin

20:51.8
35
Collin Burk, SO

South Hardin

20:56.9
59
Hayden Starr, JR

South Hardin

22:09.6
72
Viet Nguyen, FR

South Hardin

23:08.2
75
Max Dewhurst, SO

South Hardin

23:21.2
38
Jayden Ross, SR

Montezuma

21:00.9
47
Jack Erselius, SR

Montezuma

21:21.6
50 21:40.9
58
Cael Cheney, FR

Montezuma

22:08.6
69 22:53.9
71
Kohen Holland, JR

Montezuma

23:05.7
74
Linkyn Bru, FR

Montezuma

23:15.4
30
Case Monat, SR

North Tama Traer

20:48.4
70
Andrew Beenken, FR

North Tama Traer

22:57.4
14
Pete Coburn, SR

South Hamilton Jewell

19:34.2
15
Hayden Hill, FR

South Hamilton Jewell

19:52.7
25
Laken Zanker, JR

South Hamilton Jewell

20:31.3
32
Bobby Tapper, SR

South Hamilton Jewell

20:51.7
51
Eli Ralston, SR

South Hamilton Jewell

21:41.3
77
Jagger Ferrie, JR

South Hamilton Jewell

23:30.0
87
Trace Junker, FR

South Hamilton Jewell

24:30.4
34
Gerrit Vande Haar, FR

Waterloo Christian

20:55.0
44
Markus Woolery, FR

Waterloo Christian

21:12.6
48
Simon Duppong, FR

Waterloo Christian

21:22.8
61
Conner Fencl, JR

Waterloo Christian

22:19.1
68
Dawson Grady, SO

Waterloo Christian

22:44.1
79
Bennet Gardner, SO

Waterloo Christian

23:36.1
85
Corbin Elmore, JR

Waterloo Christian

23:58.4
3 17:58.2
4 18:20.1
39 21:02.4
49 21:30.3
56 22:03.0
98 28:29.2
99 28:46.9
67
Caleb Fleming, SR

Bgm Brooklyn

22:43.7
88
Beau Kriegel, FR

Bgm Brooklyn

24:34.0
40
Cadelle Youngbear, FR

Meskwaki Settlement

21:05.3
78
Hagaa Slick-Driscoll, FR

Meskwaki Settlement

23:33.0
90
Christopher Blackcloud, SR

Meskwaki Settlement

25:27.9
91
Tenoch Snow, JR

Meskwaki Settlement

25:31.5
94
Jayven Roberts, JR

Meskwaki Settlement

26:07.5
11
Luke Eichhorn, JR

Belle Plaine

19:18.5
45
Maddox Purk, JR

Belle Plaine

21:14.3
63
Hunter Henry, SO

Belle Plaine

22:26.0
84
Phillip Drahos, SR

Belle Plaine

23:52.8
86
Harry Singh, SR

Belle Plaine

24:04.1
93
Ian Davis, FR

Belle Plaine

26:03.2
95
Sawyer Neuhaus, FR

Belle Plaine

26:07.8
54
Christopher Utterback, JR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

21:50.6
76
Caleb Bowser, FR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

23:29.1
97
Alex Rogers, SR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

27:41.9
18
Nolan Pirkl, SR

Hlv Victor

19:56.0
20
Payton Roth, JR

Hlv Victor

20:10.2
21 20:20.2
28
Austin VanHamme, SR

Hlv Victor

20:40.5
29
Drew Thys, FR

Hlv Victor

20:44.2
62
Ethan Licht, SR

Hlv Victor

22:23.3
19
Grady Dieleman, JR

Gmg Garwin

20:05.7
64 22:32.8
66
Henry Dieleman, SO

Gmg Garwin

22:41.9
Results
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND