Wolverine Inviational

Tuesday, October 3, 2023 - 5:45 PM CT Fox Ridge Golf Course
Events
Female FINAL
# Name
Final
1
Meghan Wheatley, SR

North Linn Troy Mills

17:47.90
2
Hillary Trainor, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

17:54.77
3
Amilia Condon, JR

Union La Porte City

19:20.04
4 19:28.73
5
Abbi Waskow, FR

Dunkerton

19:45.65
6 20:02.96
7
Izzy Houts, SR

Dike-New Hartford

20:06.77
8
Jaida Lyons, SR

Benton Community

20:19.47
9 20:30.56
10 20:32.05
11
Abby Kemp, JR

BCLUW Conrad

20:45.93
12
Madison Hellman, SR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

20:54.97
13
Grace Storjohann, SO

Grundy Center

20:57.35
14
Tess Weiner, FR

Newman Catholic Mason City

21:07.04
15
Addie Thompson, SO

West Marshall State Center

21:08.29
16
Dani Rieks, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

21:10.84
17 21:11.69
18
Sophie Boehmler, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

21:17.82
19
Jaci Snyder, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

21:18.08
20 21:20.49
21
Elizabeth Kielty, SR

Iowa Falls-Alden

21:20.85
22
Rylee Shonka, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

21:23.97
23 21:24.03
24
Lauren Staudt, SR

Charles City

21:24.49
25
Abbie Jones, JR

Benton Community

21:31.24
26
Sydney Anton, SR

Union La Porte City

21:34.87
27
Roselle Wardell, SR

Dike-New Hartford

21:37.28
28 21:38.29
29
Bryn Collum, JR

North Linn Troy Mills

21:41.28
30
Jana Meyer, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

21:44.02
31 21:44.92
32
Stella Ludwig, SO

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

21:45.18
33 21:48.89
34
Ella Pitz, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

21:51.24
35
Laney Dole, SR

Grundy Center

21:52.57
36
Demi Beaubien, SO

Iowa Falls-Alden

21:53.52
37 21:55.96
38
Kyra Kauder, FR

Benton Community

21:56.05
39
Jaylin May, JR

Wapsie Valley

21:58.79
40
Claire Rucker, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

21:59.48
41 22:01.25
42
Brynn Albertsen, SO

Union La Porte City

22:05.37
43
Mackenzie Bridgewater, JR

North Linn Troy Mills

22:06.75
44
Lucy Haughenbury, FR

North Linn Troy Mills

22:07.51
45
Lauren Youngblut, SR

Union La Porte City

22:14.10
46 22:14.86
47
Peyton McMahon, SO

North Linn Troy Mills

22:18.42
48
Lily Lorenzen, JR

Union La Porte City

22:19.95
49
Kenna Hemann, SR

Newman Catholic Mason City

22:22.03
50 22:23.26
51
Gabby Seda, SO

North Tama Traer

22:28.86
52 22:31.36
53
Makenna Steinmeyer, FR

Grundy Center

22:31.47
54 22:34.10
55 22:36.36
56
Ava Hoover, FR

North Linn Troy Mills

22:38.34
57 22:42.37
58
Ashley Schipper, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

22:47.51
59
Ella Petree, SR

Newman Catholic Mason City

22:53.10
60
Grace Arthur, SO

Sumner-Fredericksburg

22:57.47
61
Lydia Nachazel, JR

Iowa Falls-Alden

22:59.37
62
Maggie Boss, SR

Charles City

23:03.66
63
Abbie Andrews, SR

Iowa Falls-Alden

23:03.70
64
Quinnlyn Schultz, JR

Aplington-Parkersburg

23:04.94
65
Hanna Steffen, JR

Dike-New Hartford

23:05.05
66 23:05.42
67 23:08.31
68
Ava Meyer, FR

Wapsie Valley

23:12.88
69
Adelynn Wierck, SO

Wapsie Valley

23:14.33
70
Josey Syhlmann, SO

Dike-New Hartford

23:15.79
71
Karlee Lynch, SO

Grundy Center

23:18.22
72
Olivia Klingenborg, FR

Dike-New Hartford

23:18.47
73
Evelyn Geerdes, FR

Grundy Center

23:18.82
74
Olivia Olson, SR

Grinnell

23:20.31
75
Lydia Kearney, SR

Valley Lutheran

23:20.70
76
Kate Hayes, JR

Grundy Center

23:23.86
77
Maya Barnes, SO

Wapsie Valley

23:27.07
78
Ceanna White, FR

BCLUW Conrad

23:28.63
79
Sydney Andersen, SR

Newman Catholic Mason City

23:29.70
80
Dorothy Bear, FR

Meskwaki Settlement

23:30.52
81
Kate Carlson, JR

Union La Porte City

23:32.29
82
Addie Tudor, SO

Union La Porte City

23:32.38
83
Chloe Stilwell, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

23:33.55
84
Kendall Suckow, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

23:34.46
85 23:37.29
86
Annika Nelson, JR

Iowa Falls-Alden

23:39.41
87
Melenna Sander, SO

Wapsie Valley

23:40.10
88
Emerson Lynch, SO

Grundy Center

23:40.75
89
Sara Eilers, JR

Aplington-Parkersburg

23:45.48
90
Emily Petersen, SR

Union La Porte City

23:47.75
91
Allison Starbuck, SO

Dike-New Hartford

23:49.87
92
Ava Schult, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

23:58.23
93 24:02.05
94
Caitlyn Archer, JR

Iowa Falls-Alden

24:06.92
95 24:10.54
96
Ava Breakenridge, JR

North Tama Traer

24:16.18
97
Summer Kurth, FR

West Marshall State Center

24:19.75
98 24:24.77
99 24:24.97
100 24:35.95
101 24:36.83
102
Rachel Olsen, SR

Newman Catholic Mason City

24:38.26
103
Kate Knoll, FR

Newman Catholic Mason City

24:38.78
104 24:39.24
105 24:39.33
106
Mollie Bloker, SR

Clarksville

24:44.13
107
Izzy Morris, SO

BCLUW Conrad

24:46.88
108 24:47.11
109
Brylee Uhlenhopp, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

24:49.54
110 24:49.96
111
Carly Ries, SO

North Linn Troy Mills

24:51.68
112
Katie Jackson, FR

Union La Porte City

24:54.66
113
Gemma Bower, SR

Colo-Nesco

24:56.58
114 24:59.67
115 24:59.81
116
Lizzy Wolf, SO

Benton Community

25:01.66
117 25:02.54
118
Drew Petersen, SR

Dike-New Hartford

25:02.56
119
Elyse Folkerts, JR

Dike-New Hartford

25:03.08
120
Rebecca Balter, SR

BCLUW Conrad

25:05.34
121 25:07.45
122 25:09.40
123
Abigail Rhomberg, SR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

25:09.73
124
Contessa Dirks, FR

Grundy Center

25:10.62
125 25:13.20
126
Natalie Dezarn, FR

Dike-New Hartford

25:13.29
127
Maggie McMichael, SO

Newman Catholic Mason City

25:21.63
128
Claire Schaefer, SO

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

25:22.31
129
Delanie Taylor, FR

North Tama Traer

25:23.45
130
Vada Campbell, JR

Iowa Falls-Alden

25:26.41
131
Carli Pfantz, SR

West Marshall State Center

25:29.18
132
Lila Ose, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

25:30.48
133
Ellie Price, JR

Aplington-Parkersburg

25:32.60
134
Rowan Treloar, FR

Dike-New Hartford

25:34.05
135
Bella Stotts, SO

BCLUW Conrad

25:37.00
136
Jocelyn Harrison, SO

Sumner-Fredericksburg

25:40.57
137
Layna DeMoss, FR

Benton Community

25:42.88
138
Lexi Aswegen, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

25:43.78
139
Lorolei Hinebaugh, SO

Union La Porte City

25:49.45
140
Mia Christianson, FR

West Marshall State Center

25:52.22
141 25:59.45
142 26:03.63
143
Miriam Rulaphaugh, SO

Wapsie Valley

26:07.40
144
Mayzie Bruening, FR

Charles City

26:09.68
145
Gabrielle Stauffer, SO

Iowa Falls-Alden

26:12.04
146
Reagan Sorensen, SR

Union La Porte City

26:12.22
147
Olivia Petersen, FR

Aplington-Parkersburg

26:12.85
148 26:18.32
149
Megan Babcock, FR

Charles City

26:18.79
150 26:19.79
151
Lauren Carney, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

26:19.94
152
Olivia Randall, FR

West Marshall State Center

26:20.50
153
Tinsley Callan, SO

Dike-New Hartford

26:20.65
154 26:23.92
155
Avery Knutsen, JR

Grundy Center

26:25.58
156
Natalie Folkerts, JR

Dike-New Hartford

26:27.34
157
Ciara Troyna, SO

Aplington-Parkersburg

26:29.49
158 26:32.32
159
Katelyn Petersen, JR

Dike-New Hartford

26:32.79
160
Libi Frese, FR

Benton Community

26:34.84
161
Millie Meester, FR

West Marshall State Center

26:37.84
162 26:39.94
163
Kaydence Reyes, JR

Colo-Nesco

26:41.68
164 26:49.06
165
Ava Monat, JR

North Tama Traer

27:04.36
166
Carly Gray, FR

Wapsie Valley

27:06.85
167
Clair Manatt, SO

BGM Brooklyn

27:08.89
168
Anabeth Hawk, SO

Grundy Center

27:09.57
169
Baelah Popp, SO

West Marshall State Center

27:10.02
170
Alex Welte, SO

Benton Community

27:10.20
171
Dakota East, SR

Wapsie Valley

27:14.48
172
Violet Seda, FR

North Tama Traer

27:15.45
173
Jocelyn Freed, SO

Grundy Center

27:15.54
174 27:16.76
175 27:21.65
176
Anna Egan, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

27:24.07
177
Jenna Lupkes, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

27:24.75
178
Savanna Davenport, SO

West Marshall State Center

27:30.75
179
Maggie Heiden, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

27:31.37
180
Brooklyn Hubbard, SR

Union La Porte City

27:32.20
181
Emie Tuhn, JR

Baxter

27:42.89
182
Payton Leete, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

27:46.90
183
Kaylee Stahl, FR

Aplington-Parkersburg

27:56.46
184
Ceanna Capper, SR

Clarksville

27:58.35
185
Eva Walker, SO

Aplington-Parkersburg

27:58.47
186
Allie Blankenship, SO

BGM Brooklyn

27:58.91
187
Anna DeSloover, SO

Sumner-Fredericksburg

28:02.31
188 28:02.55
189
Jadyn Bunting, SR

West Marshall State Center

28:07.82
190
Devin Peterson, JR

BCLUW Conrad

28:11.21
191
Kendall Riherd, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

28:13.83
192
Elle Strickland, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

28:14.34
193
Megan Junker, SO

Aplington-Parkersburg

28:15.54
194
Abrielle Pokorny, SO

Dike-New Hartford

28:15.95
195
Willa Wolff, FR

Union La Porte City

28:18.38
196
Halle Jones, SO

West Marshall State Center

28:23.41
197
Leila Wedgwood, SO

BCLUW Conrad

28:29.74
198
Raegan Buschbom, SO

West Marshall State Center

28:33.02
199
Brielle Parkes, SR

Wapsie Valley

28:34.25
200
Mia Huntington, JR

Dike-New Hartford

28:37.76
201
Aubrey Mracek, FR

Dike-New Hartford

28:45.90
202
McKenna Bruns, FR

North Linn Troy Mills

28:54.47
203
Josephine Sassman, SO

Sumner-Fredericksburg

28:55.39
204
Veronica Spooner, FR

Newman Catholic Mason City

28:55.68
205
Joy Eilderts, JR

Dike-New Hartford

29:07.02
206
Mae Wedemeier, SO

Wapsie Valley

29:13.41
207
Teresa Noble, SO

Grundy Center

29:20.33
208
Ruby Parson, JR

Union La Porte City

29:21.65
209
Ava Mills, SR

Union La Porte City

29:21.77
210
Charlie Keegan, SR

Union La Porte City

29:26.27
211 29:39.06
212
Natalie King, JR

Charles City

29:40.20
213
Lydia Stuber, JR

Wapsie Valley

29:49.21
214
Aspen McStockard, SO

Iowa Falls-Alden

29:50.67
215 30:18.94
216
Athena Dittmer, FR

Charles City

30:19.56
217
Ada Switzer, JR

Aplington-Parkersburg

30:20.92
218
Sarah Wright, JR

Benton Community

30:22.58
219 30:22.78
220
Sia Bear, SR

Meskwaki Settlement

30:30.71
221
Livia Davenport, SO

West Marshall State Center

30:33.21
222
Kennedy Syhlman, SR

Dike-New Hartford

30:35.02
223
Ellie Keegan, SR

Union La Porte City

30:51.76
224
Estelle Cashatt, SR

Aplington-Parkersburg

30:54.91
225
Fiona Pittman, SO

Charles City

30:55.70
226
Kate Reisner, SO

Sumner-Fredericksburg

30:59.67
227
Mary Phillips, SR

Benton Community

31:02.64
228
Annaleigh Lavendar, FR

West Marshall State Center

31:04.57
229
Izzy Fisher, JR

Charles City

31:09.80
230
Olivia Patrick, SR

Grundy Center

31:12.72
231
Jessa Demoss, SR

Benton Community

31:17.48
232
McKenna Kramer, SR

Benton Community

31:22.61
233
Elle Schipper, SO

BCLUW Conrad

31:24.95
234 31:29.51
235
Ana Bering, SR

Dike-New Hartford

31:34.94
236 31:35.08
237
Kennedy Scott, JR

Grundy Center

31:43.64
238 31:56.47
239
Elyn Bartine, JR

West Marshall State Center

32:31.28
240
Liza Riordan, SR

Wapsie Valley

32:56.13
241 33:22.25
242
June Volding, SR

Dike-New Hartford

33:45.71
243
Sandra Larsen, FR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

33:49.99
244 33:52.46
245
Ali Blickenderfer, JR

Charles City

33:52.77
246
Mileigh Martinelli, FR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

34:27.58
247
Dessa Schelling, JR

West Marshall State Center

35:30.30
248
Emerie Parkes, SO

Wapsie Valley

36:15.27
249
Aerial Albert, SR

Meskwaki Settlement

36:33.85
250
Adelyn Tagtow, FR

Dike-New Hartford

36:58.76
251
Natalie Stocks, FR

Union La Porte City

37:16.11
252
Skylar Reding, JR

Grundy Center

37:30.17
253
Madelyn Thompson, JR

West Marshall State Center

37:39.46
254
Brooklyn Bushman, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

37:42.39
255 38:18.72
256
Xandra Anderson, SR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

39:31.51
257
Macy Mracek, SR

Dike-New Hartford

40:41.12
258
Mataya Jones, SO

Charles City

41:46.21
Results
# Event
1 Male
2 Female
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND