Wolverine Inviational

Tuesday, October 3, 2023 - 5:45 PM CT Fox Ridge Golf Course
Events
Male FINAL
# Name
Final
1
Kaden Lynch, SR

Grundy Center

16:01.73
2
Emerson Vokes, SO

Grundy Center

16:02.29
3 16:12.86
4
Nick Williams, JR

Charles City

16:44.16
5
Liam Crites, SO

Grinnell

16:49.76
6
Cadel Conner, SO

Grinnell

16:56.98
7
Xander Graeser, JR

Charles City

17:02.56
8 17:03.28
9
Cayden White, JR

BCLUW Conrad

17:09.39
10 17:10.84
11
Isaac Thompson, SR

Charles City

17:29.40
12 17:33.61
13
Tyler Venenga, SR

Grundy Center

17:36.22
14
Isaac Morris, SR

Benton Community

17:37.33
15 17:38.40
16
Jace Matern, JR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

17:38.72
17 17:43.13
18 17:49.05
19 17:52.10
20
Levi Benesh, SO

North Linn Troy Mills

17:55.96
21
Caleb Olson, SO

Benton Community

18:00.19
22 18:06.18
23
Adam Henrich, JR

Newman Catholic Mason City

18:07.33
24 18:08.11
25
Dylan Thompson, SR

West Marshall State Center

18:08.77
26
Aidan Brady, SO

Wapsie Valley

18:13.51
27
Lukas Vance, SR

Charles City

18:16.79
28
Aden Wolf, FR

Grinnell

18:16.86
29 18:19.98
30
Ty Pflughaupt, SR

North Linn Troy Mills

18:20.72
31 18:23.30
32
Henry Peterson, JR

Dunkerton

18:26.63
33 18:27.30
34
Tate Rochford, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

18:38.28
35
Jalen Hart, JR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

18:40.80
36
Landon Thomsen, SO

North Linn Troy Mills

18:46.09
37
Sullivan Dirks, SR

Grundy Center

18:52.02
38
Brayden Davie, SO

Grundy Center

18:53.11
39 18:54.51
40
Brevon Gibson, SR

West Marshall State Center

18:54.94
41
Jackson Kowalski, SO

Charles City

18:56.23
42
Luke Lange, JR

Benton Community

18:56.94
43
Westin Osborn, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

18:57.50
44
Dan Spooner, SO

Newman Catholic Mason City

19:01.31
45
Trevan Thomas, SO

Aplington-Parkersburg

19:01.49
46
Jacob Eirikson, SO

West Marshall State Center

19:02.70
47
Cameron Mullen, SO

Union La Porte City

19:03.13
48 19:05.69
49 19:06.40
50
Noah O'Connell, JR

Newman Catholic Mason City

19:07.19
51
Carter Haberkorn, JR

Charles City

19:10.72
52 19:12.95
53 19:13.79
54
Sawyer Spence, SO

Union La Porte City

19:17.45
55
Hunter Miller, JR

Iowa Falls-Alden

19:18.50
56
Adam Blakeman, SO

Valley Lutheran

19:20.26
57
Noah Pickart, SO

Benton Community

19:20.50
58
Easton Wurzer, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

19:23.28
59 19:23.71
60
Aiden Downs, SR

West Marshall State Center

19:23.99
61 19:24.43
62
Jordan Young, SR

Charles City

19:25.75
63
Trey Smith, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

19:26.23
64
Mats Eskevik, SR

Dike-New Hartford

19:27.22
65 19:29.08
66 19:29.98
67
Christopher Utterback, JR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

19:33.88
68 19:33.95
69 19:34.04
70
Brayden Wallis, JR

Grundy Center

19:37.78
71 19:39.32
72 19:40.88
73 19:42.29
74
Keller Wilson, SR

Valley Lutheran

19:43.96
75 19:47.37
76
Micah Wilson, JR

Valley Lutheran

19:49.49
77 19:50.90
78
Marcus Ricklefs, SR

Benton Community

19:53.16
79
Bryan Munguia-Chavez, JR

Dike-New Hartford

19:54.82
80
Brennen Blake, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

19:57.31
81
Case Monat, SR

North Tama Traer

19:57.96
82
Erick Rosas-Canchola, SO

West Marshall State Center

19:59.15
83
Brady Hartsock, FR

Dike-New Hartford

20:00.68
84
Mason Herman, SR

Union La Porte City

20:00.71
85
Jase Koester, SO

Grinnell

20:04.53
86
Walker Laughridge, JR

Valley Lutheran

20:06.53
87
Brian Araiza, FR

Benton Community

20:06.54
88
Lane Converse, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

20:09.42
89
Ethan Kirby, SR

Dike-New Hartford

20:11.07
90
Kengo Uchiyama-Hansen, JR

Union La Porte City

20:11.90
91 20:14.31
92
Lewey Arens, SO

Sumner-Fredericksburg

20:17.83
93
Andy Lemke, FR

Charles City

20:18.44
94
Howie Clark, SR

Clarksville

20:19.09
95
Maddux DeWinter, SO

Union La Porte City

20:19.18
96
Elijah Strei, FR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

20:19.34
97
Michael Bauer, JR

Charles City

20:22.74
98
Cooper Dall, FR

Dike-New Hartford

20:23.44
99 20:26.13
100
Calvin Minard, FR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

20:27.47
101 20:28.07
102
Josh Hanson, SR

Newman Catholic Mason City

20:29.06
103
Drew Granzow, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

20:30.97
104
Finn Schaefer, SO

Wapsie Valley

20:31.92
105 20:33.23
106
Reid McCormick, SO

Dike-New Hartford

20:35.18
107
Samuel Kirchoff, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

20:37.43
108 20:38.96
109
Sam Egan, SO

Sumner-Fredericksburg

20:41.48
110
Luis Araiza, JR

Benton Community

20:44.26
111
Jonathon Sadler, FR

Benton Community

20:49.00
112 20:49.87
113 20:50.41
114
Cadelle Youngbear, FR

Meskwaki Settlement

20:51.17
115
Hayden Hilsenbeck, FR

Wapsie Valley

20:51.77
116
Ben Schutt, JR

Newman Catholic Mason City

20:54.05
117
DW Beltz, SR

Valley Lutheran

20:54.76
118
Tyler Petree, SO

Newman Catholic Mason City

20:56.29
119
Joseph Swigart, SO

West Marshall State Center

20:57.59
120
Jacob Berumez, JR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

20:59.22
121 20:59.41
122 20:59.67
123
Ethan Harnage, FR

Colo-Nesco

21:00.13
124 21:06.67
125
Laine Golly, JR

Colo-Nesco

21:10.12
126
Colin Reiners, SO

Benton Community

21:12.85
127
Sam Steidl, JR

Newman Catholic Mason City

21:12.99
128
Michael Eimers, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

21:14.22
129
Parker Mitchell, JR

Benton Community

21:18.26
130
Caleb Fleming, SR

BGM Brooklyn

21:18.89
131
Tristan Toszegi, JR

West Marshall State Center

21:22.90
132 21:24.99
133
Aidan Stickler, JR

Dunkerton

21:27.51
134
Maximo Zuniga, JR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

21:27.94
135
Evan Sander, SO

Wapsie Valley

21:32.61
136
Cy Walton, FR

Denver

21:34.13
137
Zane Schmitz, SO

Valley Lutheran

21:39.22
138 21:40.20
139
Zack Morris, JR

BCLUW Conrad

21:41.61
140
Sawyer Long, SO

North Linn Troy Mills

21:42.40
141
Andrew Beenken, FR

North Tama Traer

21:48.95
142
Ethan Schwake, FR

Benton Community

21:50.16
143
Dalton Oltman, FR

Grundy Center

21:50.74
144
Noah Morris, JR

Charles City

21:52.64
144 21:52.64
146
Daniel Hommel, SO

Grundy Center

21:53.64
147
Adrian Ibarra, SR

Charles City

21:55.74
148
Caleb Bowser, FR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

21:58.03
149 21:58.26
150
Liam Eiklenborg, SR

Dike-New Hartford

21:59.64
151
Nate Sparks, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

22:02.78
152 22:02.79
153 22:03.27
154
Seth Gregorsok, FR

Janesville

22:03.81
155 22:06.13
156 22:06.74
157
Marshall Weepie, SO

Wapsie Valley

22:08.63
158
Connor Perisho, FR

Colo-Nesco

22:08.64
159
Mateo Sotomayor, SR

Dike-New Hartford

22:12.45
160
Ian Grimm, FR

Union La Porte City

22:12.55
161 22:14.58
162
Wilken Kube, SR

Iowa Falls-Alden

22:17.50
163
Elijah Eike, SO

Wapsie Valley

22:17.65
164
Aaron Stickfort, FR

Aplington-Parkersburg

22:18.51
165
Mason Miller, SR

Charles City

22:19.47
166
Kaden Case, SR

West Marshall State Center

22:25.28
167
Jacob Castell, JR

BCLUW Conrad

22:27.55
168
Evan Meester, JR

West Marshall State Center

22:29.23
169
Elias Carlsson, SO

Newman Catholic Mason City

22:31.19
170
Hagaa Slick-Driscoll, FR

Meskwaki Settlement

22:31.59
171
Mario Talavera, SR

Benton Community

22:34.16
172
Alex Rogers, SR

Gladbrook Reinbeck

22:35.33
173 22:35.95
174
Dominic Severa, FR

BCLUW Conrad

22:43.25
175
Thomas Brown, SR

Grinnell

22:43.95
176
Drew Crimmins, FR

Newman Catholic Mason City

22:50.74
177
Dash Norris, FR

Grinnell

22:54.51
178
Alex Oltmann, SR

Janesville

23:04.59
179
Trice Anderson, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

23:04.75
179
Aaron Blackburn, SO

Iowa Falls-Alden

23:04.75
181 23:09.53
182
Eli Priebe, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

23:10.41
183 23:11.08
184
Hunter Moeller, SR

Colo-Nesco

23:12.41
185 23:17.13
186 23:19.44
187
Tyson Bunting, SO

West Marshall State Center

23:23.92
188
Chris Martin, JR

Charles City

23:30.34
189
Owen Klatt, SR

Newman Catholic Mason City

23:32.78
190
Gabe Olson, SO

Dike-New Hartford

23:33.65
191 23:40.83
192
Danson Moody, SR

Union La Porte City

23:42.74
193
Beau Kriegel, FR

BGM Brooklyn

23:45.34
194
Madden Kane, SO

Wapsie Valley

23:45.75
195
Clayton Hines, FR

Dike-New Hartford

23:45.78
196 23:47.32
197
Cameron Szurley, SO

Wapsie Valley

23:48.64
198
Josh Yocum, SR

West Marshall State Center

23:50.38
199
Joshua Anderson, FR

Colo-Nesco

24:02.33
200 24:06.85
201 24:09.11
202 24:09.13
203
Brady Beier, JR

Valley Lutheran

24:16.75
204
Hunter Brustkern, SO

Union La Porte City

24:17.65
205 24:21.48
206
Austin Martin, SR

Union La Porte City

24:21.60
207
Robert Lee, JR

Wapsie Valley

24:22.34
208
Rush L'Heureux, SO

Dike-New Hartford

24:24.17
209 24:25.14
210
Maverick Gibson, SO

West Marshall State Center

24:26.28
211
Jason Neifer, SO

Valley Lutheran

24:32.90
212
Colton Donaldson, JR

BCLUW Conrad

24:36.78
213
Trey Druvenga, SR

Dike-New Hartford

24:46.03
214
Keelan VanHeiden, SR

Grundy Center

24:48.07
215
Aidan Hanson, JR

Valley Lutheran

24:49.46
216 24:49.88
217
Christopher Blackcloud, SR

Meskwaki Settlement

24:56.39
218
Louis Minard, SR

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

24:58.11
219
Xavier Scott, JR

Charles City

25:04.22
220
Preston Martens, JR

Grundy Center

25:04.65
221
Lawson Coulter, JR

West Marshall State Center

25:18.74
222
Gus Kirby, FR

Union La Porte City

25:26.20
223
Daniel Barkley, SO

Grundy Center

25:29.99
224
Ricardo Martinez, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

25:31.62
225
Ethan Watson, SO

West Marshall State Center

25:41.11
226
Eric Bryan, SO

Wapsie Valley

25:50.21
227
Jake May, SO

Grundy Center

25:57.07
228
Tenoch Snow, JR

Meskwaki Settlement

26:05.82
229
Noah Tollefson, SO

West Marshall State Center

26:06.32
230 26:14.33
231
Caleb Leitzen, FR

Iowa Falls-Alden

26:21.09
232
Nick Berumez, SO

Columbus Catholic Waterloo

26:21.24
233 26:29.61
234
Jarell Jones, JR

Charles City

26:37.89
235
Brooks DeGeeter, SO

Dike-New Hartford

26:41.74
236
Riley Perez, JR

Charles City

26:48.76
237 26:57.83
238 27:02.81
239
Kingston Davenport, JR

Meskwaki Settlement

27:03.32
240 27:09.11
241
Jayven Roberts, JR

Meskwaki Settlement

27:10.53
242
Nathan Becker, SO

Benton Community

27:17.26
243 27:21.84
244
Bryce Bergman, SR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

27:28.52
245
Reyce Burgart, FR

Wapsie Valley

27:32.06
246
Braden Charlton, SR

Charles City

27:32.57
247
Dylan Lamminen, FR

Charles City

27:34.13
248 27:46.49
249
Andrew Hines, SO

Benton Community

27:58.38
250
Dax Weedman, SO

Dike-New Hartford

28:03.75
251
Tucker Wedgwood, SR

BCLUW Conrad

28:08.23
252 28:31.27
253
Jackson Walker, FR

West Marshall State Center

28:33.03
254
Adam Henze, SO

West Marshall State Center

28:33.37
255
Caleb Knutsen, JR

Grundy Center

28:44.27
256
Elijah Bond, JR

BCLUW Conrad

29:01.13
257 29:09.37
258
Aidan Little, FR

Janesville

30:28.84
259 30:43.90
260
Owen Weber, JR

Valley Lutheran

30:52.80
261
Wylie Osborn, FR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

31:04.05
262
Mason Britt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg

33:17.96
Results
# Event
1 Male
2 Female
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND