Scores
3A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Solon FINAL 0
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
West Delaware Invite FINAL 0
Bobcat Invitational FINAL 0
Cascade Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Anamosa Invitational

1
Solon
2
Washington
3
Jesup
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
5
Union Community
6
Muscatine
7
Anamosa
8
Maquoketa
9
Waterloo West
-
Springville
8/26 · 9:00 AM CT Anamosa Middle School
Thursday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Northeast Cross Country Invitational

1
Alburnett
-
Unity Christian
-
Northeast
-
Camanche
-
Maquoketa
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Midland
-
Prince of Peace
9/7 · 4:30 PM CT Northeast Community School
Tuesday, Sep 12
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lancer Invite

1
Davenport Central
2
Marion
3
Clinton
4
North Scott
5
Assumption
6
Bettendorf
7
Davenport North
8
Central DeWitt
9
Maquoketa
-
Camanche
Plus 2 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Scott County Park
Thursday, Sep 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cascade Invitational

19
Tipton
-
Maquoketa
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cascade
-
Anamosa
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Benton
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Central City
-
Central DeWitt
Plus 9 more
9/14 · 4:00 PM CT Cascade High School
Thursday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Bobcat Invitational

10
Monticello
11
Decorah
12
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
13
Western Dubuque
14
Wahlert Catholic
15
Beckman Catholic
16
Waukon
17
Camanche
18
Central DeWitt
-
Maquoketa
Plus 8 more
9/28 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School Western Dubuque XC Course
Tuesday, Oct 3
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

West Delaware Invite

1
Mount Vernon
2
Tipton
3
Marion
4
Western Dubuque
5
Waverly-Shell Rock
6
Beckman Catholic
7
Jesup
8
Center Point-Urbana
9
West Delaware
10
Oelwein
Plus 16 more
10/3 · 4:15 PM CT Hart Ridge Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 5
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Jim Hetrick Invitational

1
Bettendorf
1
Davenport Central
3
Clear Creek Amana
4
Clinton
5
Assumption
6
North Scott
7
Muscatine
8
Davenport North
9
Central DeWitt
-
Calamus-Wheatland
Plus 10 more
10/5 · 4:00 PM CT Grace Camp Grace Lutheran Church Camp
Wednesday, Oct 18
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

3A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Solon

1
Mount Vernon-Lisbon
2
Solon
3
Marion
4
Center Point-Urbana
5
Western Dubuque
6
Wahlert Catholic
7
Assumption
8
Xavier
9
Benton
10
Grinnell
Plus 3 more
10/18 · 4:00 PM CT Solon Recreation and Nature Area Cross Country Course
Scores
3A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Solon FINAL 0
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
West Delaware Invite FINAL 0
Bobcat Invitational FINAL 0
Cascade Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 3A
Conference River Valley
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND