Scores
IGHSAU State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0
Ron Landphair Invite FINAL 0
Pride of Iowa CC Championships FINAL 0
Nodaway Valley Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Shenandoah Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Sep 1
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Wayne Cross Country Invitational

1
Albia
2
Martensdale-St Marys
3
Central Decatur
4
Mount Ayr
5
Wayne
6
Knoxville
7
Pleasantville
-
Bedford
-
Centerville
-
Chariton
Plus 10 more
9/1 · 5:00 PM CT Wayne Elementary School
Tuesday, Sep 6
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clarinda Meet

1
Atlantic
2
Clarinda
3
Nebraska City
4
Riverside
5
East Atchinson
6
North Andrew
7
Red Oak
8
Shenandoah
-
Bedford
-
Essex
Plus 7 more
9/6 · 5:00 PM CT Clarinda High School
Monday, Sep 12
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

4th Annual Paul Fish Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Riverside
3
Creston
4
Shenandoah
5
Red Oak
-
Bedford
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Stanton
-
Southwest Valley
-
East Union
Plus 1 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Red Oak Country Club
Thursday, Sep 15
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Southwest Valley Cross Country Meet

1
Martensdale-St Marys
2
AHSTW
3
Winterset
4
Red Oak
-
Southwest Valley
-
Bedford
-
Central Decatur
-
East Mills
-
Essex
-
Fremont-Mills
Plus 7 more
9/15 · 5:30 PM CT Lake Icaria
Tuesday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Panther Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Atlantic
3
Creston
4
Red Oak
-
Bedford
-
CAM
-
Chariton
-
Diagonal
-
Earlham
-
East Union
Plus 8 more
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Southwestern Community College
Monday, Sep 26
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country

Bedford
9/26 · 4:30 AM CT Lake Orient Lake Orient
Tuesday, Sep 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Bulldog Invitational

1
Earlham
2
West Central Valley
3
CAM
-
Bedford
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Diagonal
-
Nodaway Valley
-
Lamoni
-
East Union
-
Exira-EHK
9/27 · 4:30 PM CT Lake Orient Lake Orient
Thursday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah Invitational

1
Glenwood
2
Clarinda
3
Treynor
4
Lewis Central
5
Council Bluffs Lincoln
6
East Atchinson
7
Council Bluffs Jefferson
8
Shenandoah
9
Red Oak
-
Stanton
Plus 15 more
9/29 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Monday, Oct 3
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Nodaway Valley Cross Country Invitational

1
Van Meter
2
Woodward-Granger
3
AHSTW
4
Martensdale-St Marys
5
Tri-Center
6
Pleasantville
7
Interstate 35
8
West Central Valley
-
Nodaway Valley
-
Bedford
Plus 7 more
10/3 · 5:30 PM CT Greenfield Country Club
Tuesday, Oct 11
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Pride of Iowa CC Championships

1
Martensdale-St Marys
2
Central Decatur
3
Mount Ayr
4
Wayne
-
Bedford
-
East Union
-
Lenox
-
Nodaway Valley
-
Southwest Valley
-
Southeast Warren
10/11 · 5:00 PM CT Lakeshore Country Club
Thursday, Oct 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Ron Landphair Invite

1
Mount Ayr
2
Grand View Christian
3
Savannah
4
Martensdale-St Marys
5
Wayne
6
Ankeny Christian
7
CAM
-
Central Decatur
-
East Union
-
Fremont-Mills
Plus 14 more
10/13 · 5:45 PM CT Mt Ayr Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Oct 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

IGHSAU State Qualifying Meet

1
Pekin
2
Madrid
3
Collins-Maxwell
4
Central Decatur
5
Lynnville-Sully
6
Wayne
7
Colfax-Mingo
8
Pleasantville
-
Baxter
-
Bedford
Plus 8 more
10/20 · 4:00 PM CT Leon Golf & Country Club
Scores
IGHSAU State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0
Ron Landphair Invite FINAL 0
Pride of Iowa CC Championships FINAL 0
Nodaway Valley Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Shenandoah Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND