Scores
State Qualifying - Winterset FINAL 0
Ron Landphair Invitational 6th 131
south central conference 119 119
Big red/Redette invitational 12th 345
Clarke Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Monday, Aug 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Woodward-Granger Cross Country Invitational

1
Baxter
2
West Marshall
3
Woodward-Granger
4
Saydel
5
Clarke
8/23 · 5:00 PM CT Jester Park
Thursday, Sep 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Wayne Cross Country Invitational

1
Albia
2
Central Decatur
3
Martensdale-St Marys
4
Mount Ayr
5
Wayne
6
Pleasantville
7
Chariton
-
Bedford
-
Centerville
-
Clarke
Plus 8 more
9/2 · 5:00 PM CT Wayne Elementary School
Tuesday, Sep 7
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Central Decatur XC Invitational

1
Central Decatur
2
Mount Ayr
3
Chariton
4
Pleasantville
5
Wayne
-
Clarke
-
Diagonal
-
Lamoni
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Southeast Warren
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Leon Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Sep 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Tigerhawk Invitational

1
Collins-Maxwell
2
Newton
3
Baxter
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Saydel
6
Colo-Nesco
7
Grand View Christian
8
Colfax-Mingo
-
Tri-County
-
BGM
Plus 5 more
9/9 · 4:30 PM CT Quarry Springs Park
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

2021 trojan invitational

1
Central Decatur
2
Montezuma
3
Martensdale-St Marys
4
PCM
5
Mount Ayr
6
Lynnville-Sully
7
Interstate 35
8
Saydel
9
Grand View Christian
10
Wayne
Plus 6 more
9/13 · 4:30 PM CT Pleasantville High School
Tuesday, Sep 21
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Eddyville Blakesburg Freemont Rocket Invitational

1
Albia
2
Pekin
3
Central Decatur
4
Montezuma
5
Lynnville-Sully
6
Wayne
7
Cardinal
8
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
9
Pleasantville
-
Southeast Warren
Plus 2 more
9/21 · 12:00 AM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Tuesday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clarke Invitational

1
Van Meter
2
Davis County
3
Wayne
4
Mount Ayr
5
Southwest Valley
-
Clarke
-
Centerville
-
Central Decatur
-
Interstate 35
-
Lamoni
Plus 3 more
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT 2451 Hwy. 34 East Lake County Park, Osceola, IA 50213
Monday, Oct 4
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Big red/Redette invitational

1
Albia
2
Davis County
3
Oskaloosa
4
Pella Christian
5
Central Decatur
6
Fort Madison
7
Knoxville
8
PCM
9
Chariton
10
Wayne
Plus 7 more
10/4 · 4:30 PM CT the preserve at honey creek
Tuesday, Oct 12
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

south central conference

1
Albia
2
Davis County
3
Chariton
4
Knoxville
5
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Clarke
-
Centerville
10/12 · 4:15 AM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Ron Landphair Invitational

1
Grand View Christian
2
Martensdale-St Marys
3
Mount Ayr
4
Nodaway Valley
5
Wayne
6
Clarke
7
Southwest Valley
8
CAM
-
Central Decatur
-
East Union
Plus 12 more
10/14 · 5:00 PM CT Mount Ayr High School
Wednesday, Oct 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

State Qualifying - Winterset

1
Dallas Center-Grimes
2
North Polk
3
Harlan Community
4
ADM
5
Winterset
6
Atlantic
7
Creston
8
Perry
9
Kuemper Catholic
10
Boone
Plus 3 more
10/20 · 4:00 PM CT Winterset High School
Scores
State Qualifying - Winterset FINAL 0
Ron Landphair Invitational 6th 131
south central conference 119 119
Big red/Redette invitational 12th 345
Clarke Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 3A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND