|
Kadoka Area
vs.
Custer
|
12:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-1 (26-24, 16-25, 25-16)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Belle Fourche
vs.
New Underwood
|
9:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-14)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Hot Springs
vs.
Philip
|
9:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-11)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Belle Fourche
vs.
Sturgis Brown
|
9:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-21)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Belle Fourche
vs.
Lakota Tech
|
9:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-23)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Belle Fourche
vs.
Powder River County, MT
|
9:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-23)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Edgemont
vs.
Hill City
|
10:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-19)
|
1st match in Pool play
|
|
|
|
Wall
vs.
Belle Fourche
|
11:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-20)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament - Pool A
|
|
|
|
Hill City
vs.
Lead-Deadwood
|
11:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-18)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Hot Springs
vs.
Bennett County
|
11:00 AM MT
|
Belle Fourche Middle School
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-15)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Redfield
vs.
Custer
|
12:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-1 (25-20, 26-28, 25-10)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Edgemont
vs.
Lead-Deadwood
|
12:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-9)
|
3rd round pool play
|
|
|
|
Hill City
vs.
New Underwood
|
12:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-13)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Edgemont
vs.
Custer
|
12:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-20)
|
Bracket play
|
|
|
|
Hot Springs
vs.
Bowman County, ND
|
1:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche Middle School
|
2-1 (18-25, 25-21, 25-23)
|
|
|
|
|
Rapid City Christian
vs.
Platte-Geddes
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Sanford Pentagon Sanford Pentagon
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-23)
|
Pentagon Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Hot Springs
vs.
Edgemont
|
2:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-17)
|
2nd round Bracket Play
|
|
|
|
New Underwood
vs.
Lead-Deadwood
|
2:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-8, 25-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Rapid City Christian
vs.
Oak Grove, ND
|
2:30 PM CT
|
Sanford Pentagon Sanford Pentagon
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-14)
|
Pentagon Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Belle Fourche
vs.
Redfield
|
3:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-18)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Hot Springs
vs.
Sturgis Brown
|
3:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche Middle School
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-10)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Hill City
vs.
Philip
|
4:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-18)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Rapid City Christian
vs.
Colman-Egan
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sanford Pentagon Sanford Pentagon
|
2-1 (22-25, 25-18, 25-21)
|
Pentagon Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Hill City
vs.
Powder River County, MT
|
5:00 PM MT
|
Belle Fourche High School
|
2-1 (0-30, 0-19, 0-21)
|
Belle Fourche Tournament
|
|
|
|
Rapid City Christian
vs.
Hamlin
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Sanford Pentagon Sanford Pentagon
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-20)
|
Pentagon Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|