Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A) 3rd 135.400
Pipestone Area, MN L 128-126
Deuel Invite 4th 126.350
Watertown Invite 6th 130.150
Watertown Invite 7th 130.150
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Nov 29
GYMNASTICS Varsity
127
Madison
Varsity (1-0)
125
Deuel
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Friday, Dec 9
GYMNASTICS Varsity
133
Estelline/Hendricks
Varsity (1-1)
129
Deuel
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Saturday, Dec 17
GYMNASTICS

Milbank Invite

Wahpeton, ND
Milbank Area
Britton-Hecla
Aberdeen Central
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Morris Area, MN
Sisseton
West Central
12/17 · 10:00 AM CT Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Dec 29
GYMNASTICS

Britton-Hecla Holiday Meet

1
Britton-Hecla
2
Deuel
3
Milbank Area
4
Sisseton
-
Aberdeen Central
12/29 · 5:00 PM CT Britton-Hecla High School Britton-Hecla Arena
Saturday, Jan 14
GYMNASTICS

Linda Collignon Invitational

1
Chamberlain
2
Madison
3
Estelline/Hendricks
4
Hot Springs
5
Deuel
6
Britton-Hecla
7
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
8
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip
9
Vermillion
10
Milbank Area
Plus 4 more
1/14 · 11:00 AM CT Madison High School Gym
Tuesday, Jan 17
GYMNASTICS

Deuel Quad

Deuel
West Central
Britton-Hecla
Sisseton
1/17 · 6:00 PM CT Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Saturday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Watertown
3
Brookings
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Britton-Hecla
6
Madison
7
Deuel
8
Aberdeen Central
9
Huron
10
Milbank Area
Plus 1 more
1/21 · 12:00 AM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Brookings
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Britton-Hecla
5
Madison
6
Deuel
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
9
Milbank Area
10
Sisseton
1/21 · 11:30 PM CT Watertown High School
Saturday, Jan 28
GYMNASTICS

Deuel Invite

1
Estelline/Hendricks
2
Chamberlain
3
Britton-Hecla
4
Deuel
5
Milbank Area
6
West Central
7
Sisseton
1/28 · 12:00 PM CT Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Tuesday, Jan 31
GYMNASTICS Varsity
126
Deuel
Varsity (0-3)
128
Pipestone Area, MN
Varsity (1-0)
5:30 PM CT
1/31
Pipestone Area High School
Thursday, Feb 2
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A)

1
Madison
2
Estelline/Hendricks
3
Deuel
4
Britton-Hecla
5
Milbank Area
6
West Central
7
Sisseton
2/2 · 5:30 PM CT Milbank Armory Gym
Scores
State Qualifier Meet (Region 1A) 3rd 135.400
Pipestone Area, MN L 128-126
Deuel Invite 4th 126.350
Watertown Invite 6th 130.150
Watertown Invite 7th 130.150
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
Region Region 1A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND