Scores
Gregory XC Invite 30 30
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Winner Cross Country Invitational

-
Crow Creek
-
Stanley County
-
Todd County
-
Winner Area
-
St. Francis Indian
-
Lower Brule
-
Burke
-
Jones County
-
White River
-
Lyman
Plus 1 more
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT Winner Country Club
Tuesday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Gregory XC Invite

1
Gregory
2
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Wagner
-
Stuart
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Scotland
-
Marty
-
White River
-
Jones County
Plus 4 more
8/31 · 2:30 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Friday, Sep 10
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Bennett County Invite

Bennett County
Pine Ridge
Todd County
Winner Area
Lakota Tech
Little Wound
St. Francis Indian
White River
Crazy Horse
Rapid City Christian
Plus 9 more
9/10 · 1:00 PM MT Martin Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Prestige Run

Jones County
White River
9/13 · 3:00 PM CT White River High School
Thursday, Sep 16
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Chamberlain Invite

St. Francis Indian
Garretson
White River
Philip
Highmore-Harrold
Burke
Jones County
Chamberlain
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Wagner
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Sep 18
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Lyman XC

Bennett County
Crow Creek
White River
Jones County
Lyman
9/18 · 10:00 AM CT Presho, South Dakota 57568 201 S. Birch Ave.
Wednesday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

WGPC

Bennett County
Philip
Wall
Kadoka Area
New Underwood
Jones County
Lyman
White River
9/22 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Monday, Sep 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Kimball/White Lake
Miller
Redfield
Wessington Springs
Crow Creek
Stanley County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Wolsey-Wessington
Plus 10 more
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Bennett County
Stanley County
Oelrichs
Philip
Bison
Lemmon
Faith
Dupree
Wall
New Underwood
Plus 11 more
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 5B Meet

Faith
Philip
Bison
Crazy Horse
Harding County
Lemmon
Newell
Oelrichs
Takini
Tiospaye Topa
Plus 5 more
10/13 · 2:00 PM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Freeman
Iroquois/Doland
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Arlington
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Miller
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Lemmon
Lower Brule
Plus 64 more
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Gregory XC Invite 30 30
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND