Scores
SC Invite 11th 22
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

SC Invite

1
Philip/Kadoka Area/Wall
2
New Salem/Almont, ND
3
Stanley County
4
Lyman
5
Bennett County
6
Potter County
7
Newell
8
Mobridge-Pollock
9
Ipswich/Bowdle
10
Lemmon/McIntosh
Plus 4 more
12/2 · 10:00 AM CT Parkview Auditorium
Friday, Dec 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid City Invite

Buffalo, WY
Lakewood, CO
Newcastle/Upton, WY
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Lead-Deadwood
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Thunder Basin, WY
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Plus 45 more
12/8 · 11:00 AM MT The Monument Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid City Invite

Eaton, CO
Sioux Falls Washington
Buffalo, WY
Deer Park, WA
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Bismarck, ND
Berthoud, CO
O'Gorman
Worland, WY
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Plus 45 more
12/9 · 8:00 AM MT The Monument Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Jan 13
BOYS WRESTLING

Cancelled, Battler Wrestling Tournament

Ipswich/Bowdle
Lower Brule
Wishek/South Border, ND
Clark/Willow Lake
Chamberlain
Harding County
Mobridge-Pollock
Groton Area
Faulkton Area
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Plus 12 more
1/13 · 10:00 AM CT Gettysburg North Gym
Monday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Cancelled, Mobridge-Pollock Invitational

McLaughlin
Ipswich/Bowdle
Lemmon/McIntosh
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Bennett County
Mobridge-Pollock
1/15 · 5:00 PM CT Mobridge-Pollock High School
Friday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Chamberlain Quad

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Newcastle/Upton, WY
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Todd County
Chamberlain
1/19 · 5:00 PM CT Chamberlain Armory
Saturday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Flandreau
Faith
Milbank
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
O'Gorman
Sisseton
Huron
Todd County
Newcastle/Upton, WY
Plus 2 more
1/20 · 9:30 AM CT Chamberlain Armory
Tuesday, Jan 23
BOYS WRESTLING
Baker, MT
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Faith
Lemmon/McIntosh
Harding County
Newell
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Dickinson, ND
1/23 · 4:30 PM
Saturday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Big Dakota Conference Tournament

Mobridge-Pollock
Crow Creek
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Sully Buttes
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Groton Area
Harding County
Todd County
Stanley County
Plus 9 more
2/3 · 10:00 AM CT Parkview Auditorium
Saturday, Feb 17
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 3A Wrestling Tournament

Aberdeen Central
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Chamberlain
Milbank
Mitchell
Sisseton
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Todd County
Huron
2/17 · 10:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Scores
SC Invite 11th 22
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Region Region 3A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND