Basketball 2023-24
Monday, February 26, 2024
Flandreau Indian vs Arlington
  • Boys Basketball
Arlington, SD • Arlington High School
Flandreau Indian vs Arlington
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Arlington, SD • Arlington High School
Monday, February 26, 2024
Newell vs Tiospaye Topa
  • Boys Basketball
La Plant, SD • Tiospaye Topa School
Newell vs Tiospaye Topa
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
La Plant, SD • Tiospaye Topa School
Monday, February 26, 2024
McIntosh vs Bison
  • Boys Basketball
Bison, SD • Bison High School
McIntosh vs Bison
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Bison, SD • Bison High School
Monday, February 26, 2024
Elkton-Lake Benton vs Florence/Henry
  • Boys Basketball
Florence, SD • Florence School District 14-1
Elkton-Lake Benton vs Florence/Henry
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Florence, SD • Florence School District 14-1
Monday, February 26, 2024
Chamberlain vs Kimball/White Lake
  • Boys Basketball
Kimball, SD • Kimball High School
Chamberlain vs Kimball/White Lake
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Kimball, SD • Kimball High School
Monday, February 26, 2024
Langford Area vs Wilmot
  • Boys Basketball
Wilmot, SD • Wilmot High School
Langford Area vs Wilmot
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Wilmot, SD • Wilmot High School
Monday, February 26, 2024
Sioux Falls Lutheran vs Mitchell Christian
  • Boys Basketball
Mitchell, SD • Mitchell Christian School
Sioux Falls Lutheran vs Mitchell Christian
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Mitchell, SD • Mitchell Christian School
Monday, February 26, 2024
Colome vs Avon
  • Boys Basketball
Avon, SD • Avon High School
Colome vs Avon
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Avon, SD • Avon High School
Monday, February 26, 2024
Sunshine Bible Academy vs Herreid/Selby Area
  • Boys Basketball
Herreid, SD • Herreid High School
Sunshine Bible Academy vs Herreid/Selby Area
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Herreid, SD • Herreid High School
Monday, February 26, 2024
Scotland vs Irene-Wakonda
  • Boys Basketball
Irene, SD • Irene-Wakonda High School
Scotland vs Irene-Wakonda
Monday, February 26, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Irene, SD • Irene-Wakonda High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Crow Creek vs Stanley County
  • Boys Basketball
Eagle Butte, SD • Cheyenne-Eagle Butte School
Crow Creek vs Stanley County
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Eagle Butte, SD • Cheyenne-Eagle Butte School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Wakpala vs Harding County
  • Boys Basketball
Faith, SD • Faith Community Center
Wakpala vs Harding County
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Faith, SD • Faith Community Center
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Takini vs Timber Lake
  • Boys Basketball
Lemmon, SD • Lemmon Public High School
Takini vs Timber Lake
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Lemmon, SD • Lemmon Public High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Redfield vs Groton Area
  • Boys Basketball
Groton, SD • Groton Area High School
Redfield vs Groton Area
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Groton, SD • Groton Area High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Sisseton vs Milbank
  • Boys Basketball
Milbank, SD • Milbank Armory Gym
Sisseton vs Milbank
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Milbank, SD • Milbank Armory Gym
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Dupree vs Mobridge-Pollock
  • Boys Basketball
McLaughlin, SD • McLaughlin High School
Dupree vs Mobridge-Pollock
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
McLaughlin, SD • McLaughlin High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Bennett County vs Pine Ridge
  • Boys Basketball
Pine Ridge, SD • Pine Ridge High School
Bennett County vs Pine Ridge
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Pine Ridge, SD • Pine Ridge High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
St. Francis Indian vs Mahpíya Lúta
  • Boys Basketball
Pine Ridge, SD • Red Cloud Indian School
St. Francis Indian vs Mahpíya Lúta
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Pine Ridge, SD • Red Cloud Indian School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Oldham-Ramona-Rutland vs Castlewood
  • Boys Basketball
Castlewood, SD • Castlewood Schools
Oldham-Ramona-Rutland vs Castlewood
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Castlewood, SD • Castlewood Schools
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Menno vs Freeman
  • Boys Basketball
Freeman, SD • Freeman High School
Menno vs Freeman
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Freeman, SD • Freeman High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Sully Buttes vs Lower Brule
  • Boys Basketball
Lower Brule, SD • Lower Brule High School
Sully Buttes vs Lower Brule
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Lower Brule, SD • Lower Brule High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Crazy Horse vs Jones County
  • Boys Basketball
Murdo, SD • Jones County High School
Crazy Horse vs Jones County
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Murdo, SD • Jones County High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Hill City vs Custer
  • Boys Basketball
Custer, SD • Custer Armory
Hill City vs Custer
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Custer, SD • Custer Armory
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Lead-Deadwood vs Rapid City Christian
  • Boys Basketball
Rapid City, SD • Rapid City Christian School
Lead-Deadwood vs Rapid City Christian
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Rapid City, SD • Rapid City Christian School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Belle Fourche vs St. Thomas More
  • Boys Basketball
Rapid City, SD • St. Thomas More High School
Belle Fourche vs St. Thomas More
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Rapid City, SD • St. Thomas More High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Chester vs Canistota
  • Boys Basketball
Canistota, SD • Canistota School District 43-1
Chester vs Canistota
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Canistota, SD • Canistota School District 43-1
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Garretson vs Sioux Falls Christian
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Christian School
Garretson vs Sioux Falls Christian
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Christian School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Madison vs West Central
  • Boys Basketball
Hartford, SD • West Central High School
Madison vs West Central
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Hartford, SD • West Central High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Tri-Valley vs Dell Rapids
  • Boys Basketball
Dell Rapids, SD • Dell Rapids High School
Tri-Valley vs Dell Rapids
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Dell Rapids, SD • Dell Rapids High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
McCook Central/Montrose vs Baltic
  • Boys Basketball
Baltic, SD • Baltic High School
McCook Central/Montrose vs Baltic
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Baltic, SD • Baltic High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Canton vs Tea Area
  • Boys Basketball
Tea, SD • Tea Area High School
Canton vs Tea Area
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Tea, SD • Tea Area High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Todd County vs Winner
  • Boys Basketball
Winner, SD • Winner High School
Todd County vs Winner
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Winner, SD • Winner High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Clark/Willow Lake vs Great Plains Lutheran
  • Boys Basketball
Watertown, SD • Great Plains Lutheran High School
Clark/Willow Lake vs Great Plains Lutheran
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Watertown, SD • Great Plains Lutheran High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Deuel vs Sioux Valley
  • Boys Basketball
Volga, SD • Sioux Valley Public School
Deuel vs Sioux Valley
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Volga, SD • Sioux Valley Public School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Estelline/Hendricks vs Flandreau
  • Boys Basketball
Flandreau, SD • Flandreau High School
Estelline/Hendricks vs Flandreau
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Flandreau, SD • Flandreau High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket vs Platte-Geddes
  • Boys Basketball
Platte, SD • Platte-Geddes Public High School
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket vs Platte-Geddes
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Platte, SD • Platte-Geddes Public High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Bon Homme vs Wagner
  • Boys Basketball
Wagner, SD • Wagner High School
Bon Homme vs Wagner
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Wagner, SD • Wagner High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Mount Vernon/Plankinton vs Hanson
  • Boys Basketball
Alexandria, SD • Hanson High School
Mount Vernon/Plankinton vs Hanson
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Alexandria, SD • Hanson High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Hitchcock-Tulare vs Warner
  • Boys Basketball
Warner, SD • Warner High School
Hitchcock-Tulare vs Warner
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Warner, SD • Warner High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Northwestern vs Aberdeen Christian
  • Boys Basketball
Aberdeen, SD • Aberdeen Civic Arena
Northwestern vs Aberdeen Christian
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Aberdeen, SD • Aberdeen Civic Arena
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Britton-Hecla vs Waverly-South Shore
  • Boys Basketball
Waverly, SD • Waverly-South Shore High School
Britton-Hecla vs Waverly-South Shore
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Waverly, SD • Waverly-South Shore High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Corsica-Stickney vs Marty
  • Boys Basketball
Marty, SD • Marty Indian School
Corsica-Stickney vs Marty
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Marty, SD • Marty Indian School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Burke vs Gregory
  • Boys Basketball
Gregory, SD • Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Burke vs Gregory
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Gregory, SD • Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Andes Central/Dakota Christian vs Tripp-Delmont/Armour
  • Boys Basketball
Armour, SD • Armour High School
Andes Central/Dakota Christian vs Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Armour, SD • Armour High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Highmore-Harrold vs Ipswich
  • Boys Basketball
Ipswich, SD • Ipswich Public School District
Highmore-Harrold vs Ipswich
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Ipswich, SD • Ipswich Public School District
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Lyman vs Potter County
  • Boys Basketball
Gettysburg, SD • Gettysburg High School
Lyman vs Potter County
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Gettysburg, SD • Gettysburg High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Kadoka Area vs Wall
  • Boys Basketball
Wall, SD • Wall High School
Kadoka Area vs Wall
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Wall, SD • Wall High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Colman-Egan vs Dell Rapids St. Mary
  • Boys Basketball
Dell Rapids, SD • St. Mary High School
Colman-Egan vs Dell Rapids St. Mary
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Dell Rapids, SD • St. Mary High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Bridgewater-Emery vs Ethan
  • Boys Basketball
Ethan, SD • Ethan High School
Bridgewater-Emery vs Ethan
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Ethan, SD • Ethan High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Aberdeen Roncalli vs Waubay/Summit
  • Boys Basketball
Groton, SD • Groton Area High School
Aberdeen Roncalli vs Waubay/Summit
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Groton, SD • Groton Area High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Webster Area vs Tiospa Zina
  • Boys Basketball
Milbank, SD • Milbank Armory Gym
Webster Area vs Tiospa Zina
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Milbank, SD • Milbank Armory Gym
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Miller vs Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
  • Boys Basketball
Eagle Butte, SD • Cheyenne-Eagle Butte School
Miller vs Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Eagle Butte, SD • Cheyenne-Eagle Butte School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
James Valley Christian vs Deubrook Area
  • Boys Basketball
De Smet, SD • De Smet High School
James Valley Christian vs Deubrook Area
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
De Smet, SD • De Smet High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Iroquois/Lake Preston vs Wolsey-Wessington
  • Boys Basketball
Castlewood, SD • Castlewood Schools
Iroquois/Lake Preston vs Wolsey-Wessington
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Castlewood, SD • Castlewood Schools
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Gayville-Volin vs Alcester-Hudson
  • Boys Basketball
Hurley, SD • Viborg-Hurley Middle School
Gayville-Volin vs Alcester-Hudson
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Hurley, SD • Viborg-Hurley Middle School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Freeman Academy/Marion vs Centerville
  • Boys Basketball
Freeman, SD • Freeman High School
Freeman Academy/Marion vs Centerville
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Freeman, SD • Freeman High School
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
North Central vs McLaughlin
  • Boys Basketball
McLaughlin, SD • McLaughlin High School
North Central vs McLaughlin
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
McLaughlin, SD • McLaughlin High School
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Aberdeen Central vs Sioux Falls Roosevelt
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School
Aberdeen Central vs Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Sturgis Brown vs Harrisburg
  • Boys Basketball
Harrisburg, SD • Harrisburg High School
Sturgis Brown vs Harrisburg
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Harrisburg, SD • Harrisburg High School
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Pierre T.F. Riggs vs Sioux Falls Washington
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Washington High School
Pierre T.F. Riggs vs Sioux Falls Washington
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Washington High School
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Rapid City Stevens vs Sioux Falls Jefferson
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Jefferson High School
Rapid City Stevens vs Sioux Falls Jefferson
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Sioux Falls, SD • Sioux Falls Jefferson High School
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Spearfish vs Brandon Valley
  • Boys Basketball
Brandon, SD • Brandon Valley High School
Spearfish vs Brandon Valley
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Brandon, SD • Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Yankton vs Mitchell
  • Boys Basketball
Mitchell, SD • Corn Palace
Yankton vs Mitchell
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Mitchell, SD • Corn Palace
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Sioux Falls Lincoln vs Watertown
  • Boys Basketball
Watertown, SD • Watertown Civic Arena
Sioux Falls Lincoln vs Watertown
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Watertown, SD • Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, March 2, 2024
O'Gorman vs Huron
  • Boys Basketball
Huron, SD • Huron Arena
O'Gorman vs Huron
Saturday, March 2, 2024
  • Boys Basketball
Huron, SD • Huron Arena
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND