1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
GBB/BBB Doubleheader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Hoop City Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Boys Only C game at 5 pm JV/Var to follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
14 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 55 | |
23 | 20 | 13 | 18 | 74 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
VER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
12 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 40 | |
25 | 21 | 19 | 12 | 77 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 |
B @ 4:00 C @ 5:15 (Intermediate)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
LEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
18 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 56 | |
15 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 60 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
C Game at 4:00, JV at 5:15
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
14 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 53 | |
16 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 63 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
Class A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 |
Class A - Region 4 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
VER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
Class A - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
Class A - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
STM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
Class A - State Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
Class A - State Third Place
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 |