Tuesday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
42
Hitchcock-Tulare
Varsity (5-5)
39
Redfield
Varsity (4-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 42
0 0 0 0 39
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Double Header

43
Hitchcock-Tulare
Varsity (4-5)
65
Redfield
Varsity (7-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 43
0 0 0 0 65
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Jan 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
47
Clark/Willow Lake
Varsity (5-8)
51
Redfield
Varsity (5-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 47
0 0 0 0 51
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
32
Redfield
Varsity (7-7)
64
Clark/Willow Lake
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 32
0 0 0 0 64
Willow Lake
Saturday, Jan 28
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Wagner Invitational

Wagner
Sully Buttes
Faulkton Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bennett County
Bon Homme/Avon
Redfield
Elk Point-Jefferson
Marion/Freeman
Plus 7 more
1/28 · 10:00 AM CT Wagner High School
Tuesday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Redfield
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Potter County
Junior Varsity (2-0)
6:30 PM CT
1/31
Gettysburg North Gym
Tuesday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Redfield
Varsity (5-8)
Potter County
Varsity (8-3)
7:45 PM CT
1/31
Gettysburg North Gym
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Miller Highmore Duals

Canton
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Redfield
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
2/2 · 4:00 PM CT Miller Armory
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Redfield
Varsity (7-3)
Canton
Varsity (17-0)
4:00 PM CT
2/2
Miller Armory
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Redfield
Varsity (7-3)
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Varsity (9-1)
4:00 PM CT
2/2
Miller Armory
Thursday, Feb 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Webster Area
Varsity (3-9)
Redfield
Varsity (5-8)
6:00 PM CT
2/2
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Feb 3
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Redfield
Varsity (7-7)
Webster Area
Varsity (2-9)
6:00 PM CT
2/3
Webster Armory
Friday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Triangular

Parkston
Varsity (3-2)
Redfield
Varsity (7-3)
6:00 PM CT
2/3
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Triangular

Sisseton
Varsity (0-0)
Redfield
Varsity (7-3)
6:00 PM CT
2/3
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Feb 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Dak XII vs. NEC Clash

Dell Rapids
Tri-Valley
Canton
Lennox
Dakota Valley
Tea Area
Sioux Falls Christian
Madison
Vermillion
Elk Point-Jefferson
Plus 11 more
2/4 · 10:00 AM CT Madison High School Gym
Saturday, Feb 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Redfield Pheasants Invite

Redfield
Madison
Parkston
Ortonville, MN
Potter County
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Tri-Valley
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Hanson
Plus 3 more
2/4 · 10:00 AM CT Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Feb 4
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Dak XII/NEC Clash

Redfield
Varsity (7-7)
Vermillion
Varsity (5-7)
10:15 PM CT
2/4
Madison High School Auxiliary Gym
Go Pheasants!
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND