Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

SFC Triangular

Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
Sioux Falls Christian
Varsity (8-0)
10:00 AM
4/15
Tomar Park
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Lennox
Varsity (0-0)
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
3:30 PM
4/15
Hitchcock Park
Monday, Apr 15
SOFTBALL Varsity

Mitchell v Harrisburg

Mitchell
Varsity (2-2)
Harrisburg
Varsity (5-0)
6:00 PM
4/15
Harrisburg Central Park
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Varsity (1-0)
TBD
4/16
Sioux Falls Lincoln High School Tennis Courts
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Varsity (0-4)
12:00 PM
4/16
Sioux Falls Jefferson High School Tennis Courts
Tuesday, Apr 16
SOFTBALL Varsity
Mitchell
Varsity (2-2)
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Varsity (4-0)
6:00 PM
4/16
Sanford Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Mitchell
Harrisburg
Sioux Falls Washington
Yankton
4/18 · 1:00 PM Lakeview Municipal Golf Course
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TENNIS Junior Varsity
Mitchell
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Huron
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:00 PM
4/18
Huron Tennis Courts
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Vermillion
Varsity (0-0)
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
10:00 AM
4/19
Hitchcock Park
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Mount Vernon/Plankinton Invitational

Mitchell Christian
Canton
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Wolsey-Wessington
Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell
Ethan/Parkston
Avon
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Estelline/Hendricks
Plus 1 more
4/19 · 10:30 AM Mount Vernon
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Mount Vernon/Plankinton Invitational

Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Canton
Wolsey-Wessington
Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell
Ethan/Parkston
Avon
Estelline/Hendricks
Estelline/Hendricks
Plus 1 more
4/19 · 10:30 AM Mount Vernon
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Huron
Varsity (2-4)
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
11:00 AM
4/19
Hitchcock Park
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Yankton
Custer
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Mitchell
Brandon Valley
Rapid City Central
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Crow Creek
Sioux Falls Washington
St. Thomas More
Plus 12 more
4/19 · 11:00 AM Hollister Football Field
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Yankton
Brandon Valley
Crow Creek
St. Thomas More
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Sully Buttes
Winner
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Sturgis Brown
Plus 12 more
4/19 · 11:00 AM Hollister Football Field
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Madison
Varsity (0-1)
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
3:00 PM
4/19
Hitchcock Park
Saturday, Apr 20
BOYS TENNIS Junior Varsity
Mitchell
Milbank
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Huron
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Yankton
4/20 · 10:00 AM Hitchcock Park
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Sioux Falls Washington
Varsity (0-0)
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
TBD
4/22
Sioux Falls Washington High School Tennis Courts
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (1-6)
Mitchell
Varsity (6-1)
TBD
4/22
Sioux Falls Washington High School Tennis Courts
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Sioux Falls Washington
Mitchell
Aberdeen Central
4/22 · 10:00 AM Washington High School
Go Kernels!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND