Tuesday, Jan 17
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

DH-4:00 JV, 5:00 C

41
Waubay/Summit
Varsity (5-4)
46
Milbank
Varsity (6-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 41
MIL 0 0 0 0 46
Milbank Armory Gym
Tuesday, Jan 17
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

DH- 4:00 C, 5:00 JV

53
Waubay/Summit
Varsity (10-0)
46
Milbank
Varsity (3-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 53
MIL 0 0 0 0 46
Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Milbank
Varsity (1-8)
Watertown
Varsity (5-2)
6:00 PM CT
1/19
Watertown Civic Arena
Thursday, Jan 19
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

DH-4:00 JV, 5:00 C

33
Groton Area
Varsity (7-3)
40
Milbank
Varsity (7-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
10 6 10 7 33
MIL 6 11 13 10 40
Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
9
Milbank
Varsity (1-9)
70
Watertown
Varsity (6-2)
7:00 PM CT
1/19
Watertown Civic Arena
Thursday, Jan 19
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

DH- 4:00 C, 5:00 JV

64
Groton Area
Varsity (5-2)
36
Milbank
Varsity (3-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
16 21 13 14 64
MIL 9 13 6 8 36
Milbank Armory Gym
Friday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

5:00 C, 6:00 JV

53
Florence/Henry
Varsity (4-4)
56
Milbank
Varsity (4-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 53
MIL 0 0 0 0 56
Florence School District 14-1
Saturday, Jan 21
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Chamberlain

Milbank
Flandreau
1/21 · 12:00 AM CT Chamberlain Armory
Saturday, Jan 21
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

River City Rumble

Belle Fourche
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Flandreau
Huron
Milbank
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Sisseton
Yankton
Plus 2 more
1/21 · 10:00 AM CT Chamberlain Armory
Saturday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS Varsity

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Brookings
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Britton-Hecla
5
Madison
6
Deuel
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
9
Milbank Area
10
Sisseton
1/21 · 11:30 PM CT Watertown High School
Tuesday, Jan 24
GYMNASTICS Varsity
119
Morris Area, MN
Varsity (1-0)
118
Milbank Area
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
1/24
Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Milbank
Varsity (1-9)
Sisseton
Varsity (0-0)
12:00 AM CT
1/26
Sisseton High School
Thursday, Jan 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Deuel
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Milbank
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
1/26
Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Deuel
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Milbank
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
1/26
Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Sisseton Quad

Sisseton
Milbank
Webster Area
Lisbon, ND
1/26 · 5:00 PM CT Sisseton High School
Thursday, Jan 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

DH-4:00 JV, 5:00 C

41
Deuel
Varsity (4-8)
65
Milbank
Varsity (8-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
9 7 14 11 41
MIL 8 18 25 14 65
Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

DH- 4:00 C, 5:00 JV

Deuel
Varsity (8-2)
Milbank
Varsity (4-5)
8:00 PM CT
1/26
Milbank Armory Gym
Saturday, Jan 28
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Les Tlustos Invitational

Brookings
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Brandon Valley
Canby, MN
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Flandreau
Harrisburg
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, MN
Madison
Plus 10 more
1/28 · 9:00 AM CT Brookings High School
Saturday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Sacred Hoops Classic

Milbank
Varsity (8-3)
Dakota Valley
Varsity (4-8)
12:00 PM CT
1/28
Augustana University - Elmen Center
Saturday, Jan 28
GYMNASTICS Varsity

Deuel Invite

Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Chamberlain
Britton-Hecla
Milbank Area
Sisseton
1/28 · 12:00 PM CT Cardinal Gymnastics Facility
Saturday, Jan 28
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Dak XII/NEC Clash

Milbank
Varsity (4-5)
Canton
Varsity (5-5)
4:15 PM CT
1/28
Madison High School Auxiliary Gym
Go Bulldogs!
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND