3/21/2022
|
vs
Westmont #136
|
W 21-0 |
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
3/22/2022
|
vs
Glenbard North #87
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
3/24/2022
|
vs
Wheaton Warrenville South #92
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
3/29/2022
|
@
Rosary High School #131
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/5/2022
|
vs
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy #135
|
W 23-0 |
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
|
|
4/6/2022
|
@
Naperville North #47
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Naperville North High School
|
|
4/7/2022
|
vs
Naperville Central #12
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/8/2022
|
@
Glenbard South #27
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Glenbard South High School
|
|
4/9/2022
|
vs
Joliet Catholic #3
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/9/2022
|
vs
Joliet Catholic #3
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/11/2022
|
vs
Hinsdale Central #134
|
W 7-2 |
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/12/2022
|
vs
Metea Valley #133
|
W 10-9 |
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/16/2022
|
vs
Marist #4
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/16/2022
|
vs
Marist #4
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/20/2022
|
vs
Rosary High School #131
|
W 9-4 |
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/20/2022
|
vs
Waubonsie Valley #102
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/22/2022
|
TBD***
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
4/23/2022
|
TBD***
|
9:00 AM
|
|
|
4/25/2022
|
vs
Saint Viator #137
|
W 21-6 |
St Viator High School
|
|
4/26/2022
|
vs
Downers Grove North #34
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/27/2022
|
vs
Saint Viator #137
|
W 13-0 |
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
4/30/2022
|
vs
Nazareth Academy #107
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
4/30/2022
|
@
Marian Catholic #2
|
L 3-10 |
Marian Catholic High School
|
|
4/30/2022
|
@
Marian Catholic #2
|
W 1-0 |
Marian Catholic High School
|
|
4/30/2022
|
vs
Nazareth Academy #107
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
5/6/2022
|
TBD***
|
5:00 PM
|
|
Multiple |
5/7/2022
|
TBD***
|
9:00 AM
|
|
|
5/9/2022
|
@
Carmel Catholic #106
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Carmel Catholic High School
|
|
5/11/2022
|
vs
Carmel Catholic #106
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
5/17/2022
|
vs
Providence Catholic #116
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
5/18/2022
|
vs
St. Francis #122
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
|
5/21/2022
|
vs
Batavia Sr #85
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
Double Header |
5/28/2022
|
TBD***
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Benet Academy - St. Scholastica Fields
|
IHSA Regional Final |
5/31/2022
|
@
Fenwick Catholic #132
|
W 7-1 |
Glenbard South High School
|
IHSA Sectional Semi-Final |
6/3/2022
|
vs
Saint Ignatius #109
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Glenbard South High School
|
IHSA Sectional Final |