Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
1
Beckman Catholic
2
Clayton Ridge
3
Starmont
4
Central Elkader
5
Easton Valley
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
North Fayette Valley
8
Maquoketa Valley
9
Turkey Valley
10
Postville
Plus 1 more
final Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
247
Maquoketa Valley
Varsity (0-2)
241
Starmont
Varsity (1-1)
final
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF Junior Varsity
Maquoketa Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Starmont
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:00 PM
4/9
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
176
Maquoketa Valley
Varsity (1-1)
169
Starmont
Varsity (1-1)
final
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF Junior Varsity
Maquoketa Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Starmont
Junior Varsity (1-0)
4:00 PM
4/9
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Central City Co-Ed Track Meet

1
North Linn
2
Maquoketa Valley
3
Edgewood-Colesburg
4
Alburnett
5
Starmont
6
Central Elkader
7
Springville
8
Central City
final Central City High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Grundy Center
2
Union Community
3
Jesup
4
Oelwein
5
Denver
6
Wapsie Valley
7
Independence
8
Maquoketa Valley
9
Sumner-Fredericksburg
10
East Buchanan
Plus 3 more
final Jesup High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
-
North Fayette Valley
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Clayton Ridge
-
Kee
-
Turkey Valley
-
South Winneshiek
-
Postville
-
Starmont
-
Central Elkader
Plus 2 more
final Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Hudson Pirate Relays #2

1
Grundy Center
2
Denver
3
Jesup
4
Dike-New Hartford
5
BCLUW
6
South Tama
7
Aplington-Parkersburg
8
AGWSR
9
Clarksville
9
West Marshall
Plus 9 more
final Hudson Elementary School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
AGWSR
2
Denver
2
Wapsie Valley
4
Jesup
5
Hudson
6
Dike-New Hartford
7
Aplington-Parkersburg
7
Iowa Falls-Alden
9
West Marshall
10
Waterloo Christian
Plus 4 more
final Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
176
Starmont
Varsity (2-2)
171
North Linn
Varsity (2-0)
final
Three Elms Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SPRING GOLF Junior Varsity
Starmont
Junior Varsity (1-0)
North Linn
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM
4/12
Three Elms Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
0
Starmont
Varsity (1-2-1)
0
North Linn
Varsity (0-1-1)
final
Three Elms Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF Junior Varsity
Starmont
Junior Varsity (0-1)
North Linn
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM
4/12
Three Elms Golf Course
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Springville
Varsity (3-2)
Starmont
Varsity (1-2-1)
4:00 PM
4/15
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Junior Varsity
Springville
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Starmont
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:00 PM
4/15
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Springville
Varsity (1-4)
Starmont
Varsity (2-2)
4:00 PM
4/15
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Junior Varsity
Springville
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Starmont
Junior Varsity (1-0)
4:00 PM
4/15
Backbone Golf & Country Club
Go Stars!
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND