Tuesday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity
1
St. Albert
-
AHSTW
-
Audubon
-
CAM
-
Exira-EHK
-
Griswold
-
Heartland Christian
-
IKM-Manning
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
Missouri Valley
Plus 4 more
9/13 · 5:00 PM CT Avoca CountryView Golf and Grille
Tuesday, Sep 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

AHSTW High School Co-Ed

-
AHSTW
-
Audubon
-
CAM
-
Exira-EHK
-
Griswold
-
Heartland Christian
-
IKM-Manning
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
Plus 4 more
9/13 · 5:00 PM CT Avoca CountryView Golf and Grille
Tuesday, Sep 13
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
0
St. Albert
Varsity (4-7)
3
Kuemper Catholic
Varsity (16-3)
final
1 2 3 T
STA 11 19 15 0
KPRC 25 25 25 3
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Tuesday, Sep 13
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Varsity Triangular - Match 3

0
St. Albert
Varsity (4-8)
3
Red Oak
Varsity (6-9)
final
1 2 3 T
STA 19 14 17 0
R OK 25 25 25 3
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Thursday, Sep 15
VOLLEYBALL Junior Varsity
2
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (6-9)
0
Shenandoah
Junior Varsity (0-1)
final
1 2 T
STA 28 25 2
SHD 26 23 0
Shenandoah High School
Thursday, Sep 15
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
2
St. Albert
Varsity (4-9)
3
Shenandoah
Varsity (8-5)
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
STA 17 25 13 25 12 2
SHD 25 23 25 22 15 3
Shenandoah High School
Friday, Sep 16
FOOTBALL Varsity

Homecoming

14
Southwest Valley
Varsity (3-1)
0
St. Albert
Varsity (1-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
SW V 0 0 0 0 14
STA 0 0 0 0 0
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Saturday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Red Oak Varsity Volleyball Tournament

Mount Vernon
Underwood
Creston
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Clarinda
Fremont-Mills
Sidney
Glenwood
St. Albert
Treynor
Plus 1 more
9/17 · 8:00 AM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Saturday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
0
St. Albert
Varsity (4-10)
2
Sidney
Varsity (17-2)
final
1 2 T
STA 19 18 0
SDN 21 21 2
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Saturday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Red Oak Tournament

1
Glenwood
Varsity (10-11)
2
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
final
1 2 3 T
GLNW 18 21 11 1
STA 21 17 15 2
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Saturday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Red Oak Tournament

0
Creston
Varsity (2-17)
2
St. Albert
Varsity (6-10)
final
1 2 T
CRST 13 9 0
STA 21 21 2
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Saturday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Red Oak Tournament

2
Treynor
Varsity (13-3)
0
St. Albert
Varsity (6-11)
final
1 2 T
TRN 21 23 2
STA 15 21 0
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Saturday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Red Oak Tournament

2
St. Albert
Varsity (7-12)
0
Underwood
Varsity (8-11)
final
1 2 T
STA 26 25 2
UDW 24 18 0
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Saturday, Sep 17
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Red Oak Tournament

2
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Varsity (11-10)
0
St. Albert
Varsity (7-12)
final
1 2 T
CB L 25 25 2
STA 15 23 0
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Tuesday, Sep 20
VOLLEYBALL Freshman
2
Denison-Schleswig
Freshman (5-4)
0
St. Albert
Freshman (3-2)
final
1 2 T
DSCH 25 25 2
STA 23 20 0
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Sep 20
VOLLEYBALL Junior Varsity
0
Denison-Schleswig
Junior Varsity (1-8)
2
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (7-9)
final
1 2 T
DSCH 12 18 0
STA 25 25 2
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Sep 20
FOOTBALL Junior Varsity
Glenwood
Junior Varsity (3-0)
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
9/20
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Sep 20
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
0
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (3-14)
3
St. Albert
Varsity (8-12)
final
1 2 3 T
DSCH 9 8 9 0
STA 25 25 25 3
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Friday, Sep 23
FOOTBALL Varsity
0
St. Albert
Varsity (1-4)
38
Earlham
Varsity (2-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
STA 0 0 0 0 0
ERLM 14 12 6 6 38
Earlham High School
Saturday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL Junior Varsity

TJ JV Invite

St. Albert
Junior Varsity (7-9)
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Junior Varsity (0-3)
8:00 AM CT
9/24
Thomas Jefferson High School
Saturday, Sep 24
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Harlan Invitational

Harlan Community
AHSTW
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Riverside
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
Atlantic
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 6 more
9/24 · 9:00 AM CT Harlan Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Sep 24
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY 8th Grade

Cyclone XC Invite

Harlan Community
AHSTW
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Riverside
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
Atlantic
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 6 more
9/24 · 9:00 AM CT Harlan Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Sep 24
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Harlan Invitational

Harlan Community
AHSTW
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Riverside
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
Atlantic
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 6 more
9/24 · 9:00 AM CT Harlan Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Sep 24
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Junior High

Cyclone XC Invite

Harlan Community
AHSTW
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Riverside
Treynor
Underwood
Woodbine
Atlantic
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 6 more
9/24 · 9:00 AM CT Harlan Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
St. Albert
Varsity (8-12)
Bedford
Varsity (5-7)
10:15 AM CT
9/24
Bedford High School Big Gym
Saturday, Sep 24
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

Lady Bulldog Tournament

St. Albert
Varsity (8-12)
Sidney
Varsity (20-4)
11:45 AM CT
9/24
Bedford High School Big Gym
Go Falcons!
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND