Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Sioux Center
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/22
Sioux Center High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
58
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Varsity (1-0)
49
Sioux Center
Varsity (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
SBO 17 11 7 23 58
SCR 6 16 9 18 49
Sioux Center High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

Sheldon JV Tournament

MOC-Floyd Valley
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Central Lyon
Cherokee Washington
Emmetsburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
GTRA
Kingsley-Pierson
North Union
Okoboji
Plus 8 more
11/28 · 4:30 PM CT Sheldon High School High School Gym
Monday, Nov 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL Freshman
Sioux Center
Freshman (0-0)
Bishop Heelan
Freshman (0-0)
6:30 PM CT
11/28
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity Reserve
Sioux Center
Junior Varsity Reserve (0-0)
LeMars
Junior Varsity Reserve (0-0)
7:00 PM CT
11/28
Le Mars Community High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity

Cancelled

George-Little Rock
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Sioux Center
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:45 PM CT
11/29
George Little Rock Community School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
George-Little Rock
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Sioux Center
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
11/29
George Little Rock Community School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Quad

Akron-Westfield
Sioux Center
Sioux City East
Woodbury Central
11/29 · 5:30 PM CT Woodbury Central Community School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Sioux Center
Varsity (0-1)
George-Little Rock
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
George Little Rock Community School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Sioux Center
Varsity (0-0)
George-Little Rock
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/29
George Little Rock Community School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
Sioux Center
8th Grade (1-0)
MOC-Floyd Valley
8th Grade (0-0)
4:15 PM CT
12/1
MOC-Floyd Valley Middle School Big Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
MOC-Floyd Valley
7th Grade (2-2)
Sioux Center
7th Grade (0-1)
4:15 PM CT
12/1
Intermediate School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL Freshman
Unity Christian
Freshman (0-0)
Sioux Center
Freshman (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Sioux Center High School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL Freshman
Unity Christian
Freshman (0-0)
Sioux Center
Freshman (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Sioux Center High School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL Freshman
Unity Christian
Freshman (0-0)
Sioux Center
Freshman (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Sioux Center High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity Reserve
Unity Christian
Freshman (0-0)
Sioux Center
Freshman (0-0)
7:15 PM CT
12/1
Sioux Center High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Rock Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Sioux Center
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/2
Sioux Center Middle School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Rock Valley
Junior Varsity (0-1)
Sioux Center
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/2
Sioux Center High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Rock Valley
Varsity (0-1)
Sioux Center
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Sioux Center High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Rock Valley
Varsity (0-0)
Sioux Center
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
Sioux Center High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Sergeant Bluff-Luton Invitational

Underwood
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sioux Center
Akron-Westfield
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Spencer
Riverside
Kingsley-Pierson
Sioux City East
Papillion-La Vista
Plus 2 more
12/3 · 9:00 AM CT Long Lines Family Rec Center
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND