Monday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL 8th Grade
Shenandoah
8th Grade (0-1)
Fremont-Mills
8th Grade (1-1)
4:00 PM CT
9/19
Fremont-Mills High School Lied Gym
Monday, Sep 19
FOOTBALL Junior Varsity
Red Oak
Junior Varsity (0-1)
Shenandoah
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
9/19
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track
Monday, Sep 19
VOLLEYBALL Junior Varsity
0
Shenandoah
Junior Varsity (0-2)
3
Sidney
Junior Varsity (9-0)
final
1 2 3 T
SHD 15 6 11 0
SDN 25 25 25 3
Sidney High School
Tuesday, Sep 20
VOLLEYBALL 8th Grade
Sidney
Junior High (6-1)
Shenandoah
Junior High (0-1)
4:00 PM CT
9/20
Shenandoah Middle School MS Gym
Tuesday, Sep 20
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
2
Shenandoah
Varsity (13-6)
3
Atlantic
Varsity (10-17)
final
1 2 3 4 5 T
SHD 16 28 25 16 10 2
ATLC 25 26 16 25 15 3
Atlantic High School Gym
Tuesday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

Postponed
AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 7 more
9/20 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Junior Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invite

Postponed
AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 7 more
9/20 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

Postponed
AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 7 more
9/20 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Junior Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

Postponed
AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 6 more
9/20 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Junior High

Tri-Center Cross Country Invite

Postponed
AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 7 more
9/20 · 5:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Junior High
Postponed
AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 6 more
9/20 · 5:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 20
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
3
Kuemper Catholic
Varsity (21-3)
0
Shenandoah
Varsity (13-7)
final
1 2 3 T
KPRC 25 25 25 3
SHD 13 7 22 0
Atlantic High School Gym
Thursday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL 8th Grade
3
Clarinda
8th Grade (3-2)
0
Shenandoah
8th Grade (0-2)
final
T
CLAR 3
SHD 0
Shenandoah High School
Thursday, Sep 22
VOLLEYBALL 7th Grade
1
Clarinda
7th Grade (4-1)
2
Shenandoah
7th Grade (1-1)
final
T
CLAR 1
SHD 2
Shenandoah High School
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

1
Heartland Christian
2
Underwood
-
AHSTW
-
Audubon
-
Boyer Valley
-
East Mills
-
Exira-EHK
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
Missouri Valley
-
MVAOCOU
Plus 7 more
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Junior Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invite

AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 7 more
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

1
Logan-Magnolia
2
Treynor
3
Boyer Valley
4
AHSTW
5
Tri-Center
6
Shenandoah
-
Audubon
-
East Mills
-
Exira-EHK
-
Heartland Christian
Plus 7 more
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Junior Varsity

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 6 more
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Junior High

Tri-Center Cross Country Invite

AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 7 more
9/22 · 5:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 22
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Junior High
AHSTW
Audubon
Boyer Valley
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Heartland Christian
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
MVAOCOU
Shenandoah
Plus 6 more
9/22 · 5:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Friday, Sep 23
FOOTBALL Varsity
94
Clarke
Varsity (4-1)
0
Shenandoah
Varsity (2-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLRK 42 28 10 14 94
SHD 0 0 0 0 0
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track
Monday, Sep 26
FOOTBALL Junior Varsity
20
Southwest Valley
Junior Varsity (3-1)
14
Shenandoah
Junior Varsity (0-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
SW V 0 0 0 0 20
SHD 0 0 0 0 14
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track
Tuesday, Sep 27
VOLLEYBALL 8th Grade
Glenwood
8th Grade (1-1)
Shenandoah
8th Grade (0-2)
4:15 PM CT
9/27
Shenandoah High School
Tuesday, Sep 27
VOLLEYBALL 7th Grade
Glenwood
7th Grade (2-0)
Shenandoah
7th Grade (1-1)
4:15 PM CT
9/27
Shenandoah Middle School MS Gym
Tuesday, Sep 27
VOLLEYBALL Junior Varsity
Shenandoah
Junior Varsity (0-2)
Red Oak
Junior Varsity (0-2)
5:30 PM CT
9/27
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Tuesday, Sep 27
VOLLEYBALL Varsity
1
Shenandoah
Varsity (13-8)
3
Red Oak
Varsity (12-11)
final
1 2 3 4 T
SHD 12 25 23 11 1
R OK 25 21 25 25 3
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Thursday, Sep 29
FOOTBALL 8th Grade
Red Oak
8th Grade (1-1)
Shenandoah
8th Grade (2-0)
4:00 PM CT
9/29
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track
Thursday, Sep 29
FOOTBALL 7th Grade
Red Oak
7th Grade (1-1)
Shenandoah
7th Grade (2-0)
4:00 PM CT
9/29
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track
Thursday, Sep 29
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Shenandoah Invitational

Shenandoah
Treynor
Stanton
Southwest Valley
Sidney
Riverside
Griswold
Fremont-Mills
Essex
East Mills
Plus 15 more
9/29 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Thursday, Sep 29
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY Junior High

Shenandoah Cross Country Invitational

Shenandoah
Treynor
Stanton
Southwest Valley
Sidney
Riverside
Griswold
Fremont-Mills
Essex
East Mills
Plus 10 more
9/29 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Thursday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Varsity

Shenandoah Invitational

Shenandoah
Treynor
Stanton
Southwest Valley
Sidney
Riverside
Griswold
Fremont-Mills
Essex
East Mills
Plus 15 more
9/29 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Thursday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY Junior High

Shenandoah Cross Country Invitational

Shenandoah
Treynor
Stanton
Southwest Valley
Sidney
Riverside
Griswold
Fremont-Mills
Essex
East Mills
Plus 9 more
9/29 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Friday, Sep 30
FOOTBALL Varsity
Shenandoah
Varsity (2-3)
Clarinda
Varsity (2-3)
7:00 PM CT
9/30
Clarinda High School
Saturday, Oct 1
VOLLEYBALL Varsity

TJ Invite

Shenandoah
Varsity (13-8)
St. Albert
Varsity (10-15)
9:00 AM CT
10/1
Thomas Jefferson High School
Go Mustangs!
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND