Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
202
Crestwood
Varsity (2-3)
200
Decorah
Varsity (4-3)
final
Silvercrest Golf Club
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
159
Decorah
Varsity (10-10-1)
178
Crestwood
Varsity (0-15)
final
Cresco Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

Postponed from 4/11/24

3
Winona Cotter
Varsity (0-0-1)
3
Decorah
Varsity (4-3-1)
final
Decorah High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Dave Long Relays

1
Waterloo West
2
Decorah
3
Mason City
4
Forest City
5
Algona
6
Marshalltown
7
Fort Dodge
8
Waterloo East
final Mason City High School RiverHawk Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
1
9 Decorah
Varsity (7-3)
0
Hudson
Varsity (6-4)
final
Hudson Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity

Postponed from 4/16/24

2
Clayton Ridge
Varsity (3-4)
3
Decorah
Varsity (1-5)
final
Decorah High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity

Postponed from 4/16/24

0
Clayton Ridge
Junior Varsity (0-1)
1
Decorah
Junior Varsity (1-6)
final
Decorah High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Charles City
2
Waukon
3
Decorah
final Cedar Ridge Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
0
Oelwein
Varsity (0-5)
9
Decorah
Varsity (5-3-1)
final
Decorah High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
1
Decorah
2
North Fayette Valley
3
Oelwein
4
Sumner-Fredericksburg
5
Turkey Valley
6
South Winneshiek
7
Starmont
8
Tripoli
final Bob Scott Track - NFV HS
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
1
Decorah
2
Sumner-Fredericksburg
3
Starmont
4
Oelwein
5
North Fayette Valley
5
South Winneshiek
7
Tripoli
8
Turkey Valley
final Bob Scott Track - NFV HS
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
-
Crestwood
-
Crestwood
-
Mason City
-
Charles City
-
Decorah
-
MFL MarMac
-
MFL MarMac
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Decorah
-
Mason City
Plus 1 more
final Crestwood High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
7
Decorah
Varsity (4-0)
2
Aplington-Parkersburg
Varsity (3-6)
final
Aplington Recreation Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Decorah
2
Crestwood
3
New Hampton
4
Waukon
5
Osage
6
North Fayette Valley
7
Central Elkader
final Waukon High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
7
Waverly-Shell Rock
Varsity (6-0)
0
Decorah
Varsity (1-6)
final
Decorah High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
5
Waverly-Shell Rock
Junior Varsity (2-0-1)
0
Decorah
Junior Varsity (1-7)
final
Decorah High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Keokuk
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
New Hampton
Des Moines Hoover
Davenport West
North Union
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Westwood
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
East Marshall
Monticello
OABCIG
Plus 345 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
New Hampton
Waukon
Decorah
South Winneshiek
Crestwood
4/25 · 4:15 PM Waukon High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
New Hampton
Crestwood
Decorah
Waukon
South Winneshiek
4/25 · 4:15 PM Waukon High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Postponed from 4/16/24

Turkey Valley
Decorah
South Winneshiek
4/26 · 3:00 PM Oneota Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Postponed from 4/16/24

Decorah
Turkey Valley
South Winneshiek
4/26 · 3:00 PM Oneota Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Postponed from 4/2/24

Oelwein
Varsity (1-3)
Decorah
Varsity (4-0)
4:00 PM
4/26
Decorah High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Decorah
MFL MarMac
Clayton Ridge
Oelwein
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Turkey Valley
North Fayette Valley
Kee
4/26 · 4:00 PM Bob Scott Track - NFV HS
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Decorah
MFL MarMac
Oelwein
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Clayton Ridge
Turkey Valley
Kee
North Fayette Valley
4/26 · 4:00 PM Bob Scott Track - NFV HS
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Decorah
Varsity (5-3-1)
Winona Senior
Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM
4/26
Winona Senior High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Decorah
Junior Varsity (1-7)
Cedar Falls
Junior Varsity 1 (2-2-1)
4:30 PM
4/26
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
6 North Fayette Valley
Varsity (8-1)
9 Decorah
Varsity (7-3)
5:00 PM
4/26
Decorah High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
North Fayette Valley
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Decorah
Junior Varsity (2-6)
6:30 PM
4/26
Decorah High School
Saturday, Apr 27
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Decorah
Crestwood
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Waukon
4/27 · 9:00 AM Oneota Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Apr 27
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Osage
Oelwein
Charles City
Waverly-Shell Rock
Decorah
4/27 · 9:00 AM Luther College
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Grinnell
Independence
Marion
Osage
South Tama
Decorah
Waverly-Shell Rock
4/29 · 9:00 AM Grinnell Community Senior High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Decorah
New Hampton
Crestwood
Waukon
4/29 · 4:15 PM Waukon High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Decorah
New Hampton
Crestwood
Waukon
4/29 · 4:15 PM Waukon High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Osage
Varsity (4-1)
Decorah
Varsity (4-0)
4:30 PM
4/29
Decorah High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Crestwood
Turkey Valley
South Winneshiek
Charles City
Riceville
Decorah
Postville
West Central
4/29 · 4:30 PM South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Turkey Valley
Postville
Riceville
South Winneshiek
West Central
Charles City
Decorah
4/29 · 4:30 PM South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Central Elkader
Clayton Ridge
Edgewood-Colesburg
Decorah
MFL MarMac
Kee
4/29 · 4:30 PM MFL MarMac High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Wahlert Catholic
Varsity (1-4)
9 Decorah
Varsity (7-3)
6:00 PM
4/29
Decorah High School
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND