|
Assumption
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
23-3
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
East Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-56
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
28-5
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
37-7
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-20
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
36-7
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
24-0
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
vs.
GTRA
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-25
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-12
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
28-13
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-9
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-19
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Ankeny Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-28
|
|
|
|
|
Harmony
vs.
Grandview Park Baptist
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
24-22
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
35-30
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Charles City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-17
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-16
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-7
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
28-26
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
30-25
|
|
|
|
|
Corning
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-7
|
|
|
|
|
North Sentral Kossuth
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-34
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
37-14
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-7
|
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
28-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-13
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
35-15
|
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
Cedar Rapids Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-21
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
25-0
|
|
|
|
|
Farragut
vs.
Adair-Casey
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-24
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-10
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-16
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-6
|
|
|
|
|
North Union
vs.
Ar-We-Va
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-6
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
27-14
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
32-6
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-3
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
26-12
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-14
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-13
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-28
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
38-21
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-7
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-6
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-14
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Baxter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
23-21
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-20
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Davenport Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
23-7
|
|
|
|
|
Rockwell City-Lytton
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
24-0
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
Clinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-13
|
|
|
|
|
West Central
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
32-28
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
40-8
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
35-13
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
31-7
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
38-3
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
28-21
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
34-28
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls, Northern Univ
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-20
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
30-27
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Bishop Garrigan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
26-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Tama
vs.
Highland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
35-17
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-12
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-14
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-9
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
31-24
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-6
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
22-6
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-7
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-14
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Des Moines Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-7
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-28
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Bettendorf
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-14
|
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
27-7
|
|
|
|