Bettendorf Bulldogs

50Y Freestyle

Athlete 50YF
James Entwistle, SR 22.46
Luke Ketelaar, JR 22.78
Collin Lovich, JR 23.45
Luke Hovey, FR 23.63
Aaron Scheerer, SR 23.84

100Y Freestyle

Athlete 100YF
Luke Ketelaar, JR 50.17
Nathan Spencer, FR 50.98
Cole Bunn, JR 51.58
James Entwistle, SR 51.76
Jacob Hovey, JR 52.10

200Y Freestyle

Athlete 200YF
Luke Ketelaar, JR 1:50.08
Stephan Hansen, JR 1:52.21
Richard Turner, SO 1:52.86
Cole Bunn, JR 1:54.36
Nathan Spencer, FR 1:55.93

500Y Freestyle

Athlete 500YF
Stephan Hansen, JR 5:01.05
Ryan Gist, JR 5:04.31
Richard Turner, SO 5:07.68
Cole Bunn, JR 5:15.98
Luke Ketelaar, JR 5:17.62

100Y Backstroke

Athlete 100YBK
James Entwistle, SR 55.72
Nathan Spencer, FR 57.97
Cole Bunn, JR 59.18
Richard Turner, SO 1:00.12
Aaron Scheerer, SR 1:00.54

100Y Breaststroke

Athlete 100YBR
Tanner Nelson, SO 1:01.07
Aaron Scheerer, SR 1:04.58
Cole Bunn, JR 1:08.01
Luke Ketelaar, JR 1:09.51
James Entwistle, SR 1:10.22

100Y Butterfly

Athlete 100YBF
Aaron Scheerer, SR 53.03
Cole Bunn, JR 55.31
Ryan Gist, JR 56.35
Luke Ketelaar, JR 58.51
Nathan Spencer, FR 59.75

200Y Individual Medley

Athlete 200YIM
Aaron Scheerer, SR 1:58.47
Cole Bunn, JR 2:00.83
Tanner Nelson, SO 2:08.00
Luke Ketelaar, JR 2:11.12
Richard Turner, SO 2:12.77

50M Freestyle

Athlete 50MF
James Entwistle, SR 26.33
Luke Ketelaar, JR 27.12
Richard Turner, SO 27.17
Jacob Hovey, JR 27.90
Ryan Gist, JR 28.03

100M Freestyle

Athlete 100MF
Richard Turner, SO 58.70
Luke Ketelaar, JR 59.04
Collin Lovich, JR 1:01.94
Jack Doyle, JR 1:04.58
Charlie Cox, JR 1:05.69

200M Freestyle

Athlete 200MF
Stephan Hansen, JR 2:06.67
Luke Ketelaar, JR 2:07.84
Ryan Gist, JR 2:13.81
Grant Nickles, FR 2:21.34
Fritzy Swearingen, FR 2:22.46

500M Freestyle

Athlete 500MF
Stephan Hansen, JR 4:31.41
Ryan Gist, JR 4:54.91
Jack Doyle, JR 4:59.06
Cam Wilkinson, JR 5:17.25
Luke Hovey, FR 5:49.06

100M Backstroke

Athlete 100MBK
James Entwistle, SR 1:08.02
Jack Doyle, JR 1:09.46
Grant Nickles, FR 1:13.15
Kyle Smith, JR 1:17.11
Jake Althaus, SR 1:27.09

100M Breaststroke

Athlete 100MBR
Tanner Nelson, SO 1:13.31
Logan Mougin, JR 1:28.36
Colin Helland, SO 1:29.04
Trevor Larson, FR 1:30.29
Luke Hovey, FR 1:42.94

100M Butterfly

Athlete 100MBF
Aaron Scheerer, SR 1:02.22
Cole Bunn, JR 1:05.90
Logan Mougin, JR 1:09.03
Nate Walczyk, FR 1:16.49
Fritzy Swearingen, FR 1:19.14

200M Individual Medley

Athlete 200MIM
Aaron Scheerer, SR 2:18.47
Cole Bunn, JR 2:21.22
Tanner Nelson, SO 2:26.09
Zack Shepard, JR 2:59.27

1M Diving (6)

Athlete 1MD

1M Diving (11)

Athlete 1MD
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND