Track & Field 2023-24
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
All-American Timing logo Ankeny logo Ankeny Centennial logo Carlisle logo Clear Lake logo Dallas Center-Grimes logo Des Moines East logo Indianola logo North Polk logo Norwalk logo Pella logo Treynor logo Waukee logo Woodbine logo 12:00 AM CT Waukee High School
Anamosa logo Cascade logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy logo Cedar Rapids Washington logo Clinton logo Dubuque Hempstead logo Dubuque Senior logo Maquoketa logo Muscatine logo Northeast logo Wahlert Catholic logo Western Dubuque logo 4:00 PM CT Dalzell Field 2024 Harold Sweet Invitational
Audubon logo East Mills logo Essex logo Exira-EHK logo Lenox logo Shenandoah logo Southwest Valley logo Stanton logo 4:00 PM CT Southwest Valley Football Field Winning team logo 1st - 136 4:00 pm Field Events / 4:15 pm Running Events
Durant logo Lisbon logo Tipton logo West Branch logo West Liberty logo Wilton logo 4:00 PM CT West Liberty High School Track Winning team logo 1st - 188
Burlington logo Danville logo Highland logo Keokuk logo Lone Tree logo Montezuma logo New London logo WACO logo West Burlington Notre Dame logo Winfield-Mt Union logo 4:00 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Winning team logo 1st - 112 Senior Night
Cedar Falls logo Columbus Catholic logo Dike-New Hartford logo Mason City logo Waterloo East logo Waterloo West logo Waverly-Shell Rock logo 4:15 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Winning team logo 1st - 267 Cole Collinge Invitational 2024
Algona logo Bishop Garrigan logo Eagle Grove logo Estherville Lincoln Central logo Forest City logo Humboldt logo Webster City logo West Hancock logo 4:30 PM CT Algona High School Bulldog Stadium Winning team logo 1st - 140
Assumption logo Bettendorf logo Camanche logo Central DeWitt logo Clear Creek Amana logo Davenport Central logo Davenport North logo North Scott logo Regina Catholic logo Solon logo Washington logo Williamsburg logo Xavier logo 4:30 PM CT Assumption High School Winning team logo 1st - 110 Last Chance Drake Qualifier
Aplington-Parkersburg logo BCLUW logo Belmond-Klemme logo Collins-Maxwell logo Colo-Nesco logo East Marshall logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck logo GMG logo Hudson logo North Tama logo Valley Lutheran logo West Marshall logo 4:30 PM CT BCLUW High School Winning team logo 1st - 112
Beckman Catholic logo Bellevue logo Calamus-Wheatland logo Easton Valley logo Marquette Catholic logo Midland logo 4:30 PM CT Bellevue MS & HS John Bohy Track Cancelled
Atlantic logo Boone logo Carroll logo Clarinda logo Denison-Schleswig logo Gilbert logo Greene County logo Harlan Community logo Kuemper Catholic logo Lewis Central logo Underwood logo 4:30 PM CT Carroll Athletic Stadium Winning team logo 1st - 133 Tiger Relays
Benton logo Charles City logo Denver logo Don Bosco logo Dunkerton logo Grundy Center logo Hudson logo Independence logo Jesup logo New Hampton logo Tripoli logo Vinton-Shellsburg logo Wapsie Valley logo Waterloo Christian logo West Delaware logo 4:30 PM CT Denver High School Football Field/Track Winning team logo 1st - 113 Denver High School Boys Track & Field Meet
Central Decatur logo East Union logo Lamoni logo Mormon Trail logo Murray logo Orient-Macksburg logo 4:30 PM CT East Union Community School Football Field/Track Sr. Night
BGM logo Cardinal logo Davis County logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont logo English Valleys logo Fairfield logo Fort Madison logo HLV logo Iowa Valley logo Mediapolis logo Mid-Prairie logo Mount Pleasant logo North Mahaska logo Sigourney logo Williamsburg logo 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools EBF Ike Ryan Relays 2024
Bishop Heelan logo Council Bluffs Lincoln logo KP-WC-RV logo LeMars logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton logo Sioux City East logo Sioux City North logo Sioux City West logo Spencer logo Whiting logo 4:30 PM CT Elwood Olsen Stadium
Albia logo Centerville logo Chariton logo Moravia logo Moulton-Udell logo Seymour logo Southeast Warren logo Twin Cedars logo Wayne logo 4:30 PM CT George Saling Athletic Complex McClymonds Track Pyner/McClymond Relays
Bedford logo Essex logo Griswold logo Iowa School For The Deaf logo Logan-Magnolia logo Red Oak logo Tri-Center logo 4:30 PM CT Griswold High School Winning team logo 1st - 131 Griswold Tigers Relays
ADM logo Ames logo Baxter logo Bondurant-Farrar logo Clear Creek Amana logo Collins-Maxwell logo Fort Madison logo Grinnell logo Iowa Valley logo Knoxville logo Mid-Prairie logo Nevada logo Newton logo Oskaloosa logo PCM logo Pella Christian logo Perry logo Saydel logo South Tama logo 4:30 PM CT H. A. Lynn Stadium Winning team logo 1st - 151
Akron-Westfield logo Central Lyon logo Cherokee Washington logo Gehlen Catholic logo Hinton logo MMCRU logo Remsen St. Mary's logo South O'Brien logo Trinity Christian logo Westwood logo 4:30 PM CT Hinton High School
Iowa City High logo Iowa City Liberty logo Iowa City West logo Linn-Mar logo Marion logo Pleasant Valley logo Prairie logo Valley logo 4:30 PM CT Iowa City High John Raffensperger Track Winning team logo 1st - 145 Forwald/Coleman Relays
Clayton Ridge logo Kee logo MFL MarMac logo Postville logo Turkey Valley logo West Central logo 4:30 PM CT Kee High Football/Track Complex
Central Lee logo Columbus logo Hillcrest Academy logo Louisa-Muscatine logo Van Buren County logo Wapello logo 4:30 PM CT Louisa-Muscatine High School Gardner-Wilson Relays
Colfax-Mingo logo Interstate 35 logo Lynnville-Sully logo Madrid logo Martensdale-St Marys logo Nodaway Valley logo Pleasantville logo Riverside logo 4:30 PM CT Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Winning team logo 1st - 146.5 MSTM HS Co-Ed Invitational
Des Moines Christian logo Garner Hayfield Ventura logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL logo Iowa Falls-Alden logo North Polk logo Roland-Story logo South Hamilton logo St. Edmond logo 4:30 PM CT Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Winning team logo 1st - 122.5
Center Point-Urbana logo Central City logo East Buchanan logo Maquoketa Valley logo Monticello logo North Cedar logo North Linn logo Springville logo 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Cancelled
Central Springs logo Forest City logo GTRA logo Lake Mills logo Newman Catholic logo North Iowa logo North Union logo Northwood-Kensett logo Saint Ansgar logo 4:30 PM CT North Iowa Sports Complex Track Winning team logo 1st - 156
IKM-Manning logo 4:30 PM CT OABCIG Senior High School OABCIG Track Meet
Ar-We-Va logo Boyer Valley logo East Sac County logo IKM-Manning logo Lawton-Bronson logo MVAOCOU logo OABCIG logo Ridge View logo Siouxland Christian logo 4:30 PM CT OABCIG Senior High School Track
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley logo George-Little Rock logo MOC-Floyd Valley logo Okoboji logo Sheldon logo Sibley-Ocheyedan logo Sioux Center logo Unity Christian logo West Lyon logo Western Christian logo 4:30 PM CT Sheldon High School Orab Field Sheldon Orab Co-Ed Invitational
AHSTW logo Fremont-Mills logo Glenwood logo Hamburg                                  logo Heartland Christian logo Sidney logo 4:30 PM CT Sidney Football Field Winning team logo 1st - 165
Des Moines Hoover logo Des Moines Lincoln logo Des Moines North logo Des Moines Roosevelt logo Dowling Catholic logo Johnston logo Marshalltown logo Southeast Polk logo Urbandale logo Waukee Northwest logo 4:30 PM CT Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Winning team logo 1st - 152 Urbandale Invitational
ACGC logo Ankeny Christian logo CAM logo Glidden-Ralston logo Grand View Christian logo Mount Ayr logo Panorama logo Paton-Churdan logo St. Albert logo Van Meter logo West Central Valley logo Woodward-Granger logo 4:30 PM CT West Central Valley High School
Central Decatur logo Clarke logo Creston logo Des Moines East logo Earlham logo Ogden logo Winterset logo 4:30 PM CT Winterset High School Winning team logo 1st - 161 Winterset Coed Invite
Alburnett logo Calamus-Wheatland logo Central City logo North Cedar logo Springville logo 5:00 PM CT Doug Jackson Field
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND