Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
Overview
Rosters
Results
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
Thursday, April 25, 2024
-
8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium
Overview
Rosters
Results
Teams
ACGC
ADM
AGWSR
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Albia
Alburnett
Algona
Alta-Aurelia
Ames
Anamosa
Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial
Ankeny Christian
Aplington-Parkersburg
Ar-We-Va
Assumption
Atlantic
Audubon
Ballard
Baxter
BCLUW
Beckman Catholic
Bedford
Belle Plaine
Bellevue
Belmond-Klemme
Benton
Bettendorf
BGM
Bishop Garrigan
Bishop Heelan
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Boyer Valley
Burlington
CAL
Calamus-Wheatland
CAM
Camanche
Cardinal
Carlisle
Carroll
Cascade
Cedar Falls
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Cedar Rapids Washington
Center Point-Urbana
Centerville
Central City
Central Decatur
Central DeWitt
Central Elkader
Central Lee
Central Lyon
Central Springs
Chariton
Charles City
Cherokee Washington
Clarinda
Clarinda Academy
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Clarke
Clarksville
Clay Central-Everly
Clayton Ridge
Clear Creek Amana
Clear Lake
Clear Lake Classical
Clinton
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell
Colo-Nesco
Columbus
Columbus Catholic
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Creston
Crestwood
Dallas Center-Grimes
Danville
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Davis County
Decorah
Denison-Schleswig
Denver
Des Moines Christian
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines Lincoln
Des Moines North
Des Moines Roosevelt
Diagonal
Dike-New Hartford
Don Bosco
Dowling Catholic
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Dunkerton
Durant
Eagle Grove
Earlham
East Buchanan
East Marshall
East Mills
East Sac County
East Union
Easton Valley
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Edgewood-Colesburg
Emmetsburg
English Valleys
Essex
Estherville Lincoln Central
Exira-EHK
Fairfield
Forest City
Fort Dodge
Fort Madison
Fremont-Mills
Garner Hayfield Ventura
Gehlen Catholic
George-Little Rock
Gilbert
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Glenwood
Glidden-Ralston
GMG
Grand View Christian
Greene County
Grinnell
Griswold
Grundy Center
Hamburg
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Harlan Community
Harris-Lake Park
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Heartland Christian
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
Hinton
HLV
Hudson
Humboldt
IKM-Manning
Independence
Indianola
Interstate 35
Iowa Christian Academy
Iowa City High
Iowa City Liberty
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls-Alden
Iowa School For The Deaf
Iowa Valley
Janesville
Jesup
Johnston
Kee
Keokuk
Keota
Knoxville
KP-WC-RV
Kuemper Catholic
Lake Mills
Lamoni
Lawton-Bronson
LeMars
Lenox
Lewis Central
Linn-Mar
Lisbon
Logan-Magnolia
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Lynnville-Sully
Madrid
Manson-NW Webster
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Marion
Marquette Catholic
Marshalltown
Mason City
Mediapolis
Meskwaki Settlement
MFL MarMac
Mid-Prairie
Midland
Missouri Valley
MMCRU
MOC-Floyd Valley
Montezuma
Monticello
Moravia
Mormon Trail
Moulton-Udell
Mount Ayr
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Murray
Muscatine
MVAOCOU
Nashua-Plainfield
Nevada
New Hampton
New London
Newell-Fonda
Newman Catholic
Newton
Nodaway Valley
North Butler
North Cedar
North Fayette Valley
North Iowa
North Linn
North Mahaska
North Polk
North Scott
North Tama
North Union
Northeast
Northwood-Kensett
Norwalk
OABCIG
Oelwein
Ogden
Okoboji
Orient-Macksburg
Osage
Oskaloosa
Ottumwa
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
PCM
Pekin
Pella
Pella Christian
Perry
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Pocahontas Area
Postville
Prairie
Prince of Peace
Red Oak
Regina Catholic
Remsen St. Mary's
Riceville
Ridge View
River Valley
Riverside
Rockford
Roland-Story
Saint Ansgar
Saydel
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Seymour
Sheldon
Shenandoah
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sidney
Sigourney
Sioux Center
Sioux Central
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Siouxland Christian
Solon
South Central Calhoun
South Hamilton
South Hardin
South O'Brien
South Tama
South Winneshiek
Southeast Polk
Southeast Valley
Southeast Warren
Southwest Valley
Spencer
Spirit Lake
Springville
St. Albert
St. Edmond
Stanton
Starmont
Storm Lake
Storm Lake St. Mary's
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Tipton
Treynor
Tri-Center
Trinity Christian
Turkey Valley
Twin Cedars
Underwood
Union Community
Unity Christian
Urbandale
Valley
Valley Lutheran
Van Buren County
Van Meter
Vinton-Shellsburg
WACO
Wahlert Catholic
Wapello
Wapsie Valley
Washington
Waterloo Christian
Waterloo East
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waukee Northwest
Waukon
Waverly-Shell Rock
Wayne
Webster City
West Bend-Mallard
West Branch
West Burlington Notre Dame
West Central
West Central Valley
West Delaware
West Fork
West Hancock
West Harrison
West Liberty
West Marshall
West Monona
West Sioux
Western Christian
Western Dubuque
Westwood
Whiting
Williamsburg
Wilton
Winfield-Mt Union
Winterset
Woodbine
Woodward Academy
Woodward-Granger
Xavier
Ankeny Centennial
Name
Year
Gavin Abbott
SO
Brayden Adams
SR
Henry Akers
JR
Brecken Allen
FR
Reed Anderson
JR
Cade Arends
FR
Jackson Bailey
SO
Jeremiah Bassett
JR
Isaiah Bassett
JR
Jack Behrens
SO
Nolan Bennett
FR
Carson Blaker
SR
Carlos Blount
FR
Anthony Bonanno
SO
Ryan Boothe
FR
Devin Boyle
SO
Kane Brooks
SO
Cayden Buster-Giron
SR
Blake Bybee
SO
Nash Castro
FR
Nyier Chuol
SO
Collin Clark
FR
Noah Cleghorn
JR
Max Curnyn
FR
Elijah Dahn
JR
Rell Dawson
FR
Max Dickinson
JR
Will Dietz
SO
Drake Dittmar
SR
Rowan Doak
FR
Konner Done
JR
Calvin Duong
FR
Josh Dweh
JR
Jaxon Eaton
FR
Hunter Farrell
SR
Farance Fey-awan
SO
Liam Flattery
FR
Clement Frimpong
FR
Owen Gasperi
FR
Johnathan Gilbert
FR
Devan Goode
FR
Isaiah Grams
FR
Landon Grylls
SO
Dawson Hammen
FR
Shawn Harris
FR
Noah Hartwigsen
FR
Adam Hartwigsen
JR
Aammin Hassan
JR
Sam Heither
JR
Madik Henderson
FR
Grayson Hicks
JR
Bailey Higgins
SR
Odenni Hoods
SO
Odenni Hoods
SO
Owen Hovick
SR
Zechariah Howe
SR
Larenz Hubbard
SO
Gavin Humphrey
JR
Alexander Ilbarra
SO
Braeden Jackson
JR
Rex Jensen
JR
Davis Johnson
SO
Kael Jones
SR
Aidan Jones
SR
Kyler Jones
SO
Lucas Juravich
JR
Josh Kerby
JR
Chase Kluver
JR
Kaleb Kruzich
SR
Carter Kuhl
SO
Dean Landis
SO
Lawson Langford
SR
Royler Lara
SO
Jamison Larsen
JR
Lucas Larsen
FR
Caleb Larson
SO
Kael Lawler
JR
Jackson Lewis
SO
Carter Lust
SR
Gavin Matheny
SO
Robert McGhee
JR
Luke Mitchell
FR
Cohen Moll
SO
J.J. Morgan
SO
Avery Morris
JR
Kade Muehring
SO
Ryan Muller
SR
Joel Neith
JR
Kinnick Nelson
FR
Ben Nelson
FR
Mark Nelson
JR
William Nesler
FR
Noah Nguyen
SO
Khoa Nguyen
JR
Ahn Nguyen
SR
Levi Odson
FR
Keaton Olson
SO
Jaxon Ontiveros
FR
Brendan Owens
SR
Beau Pennington
SO
Connor Perkins
FR
Zavion Peters
JR
Rilynd Pezzetti
FR
Cael Phelps
JR
Cole Pieper
SR
Elijah Porter
SR
Isaac Porter
SO
Cooper Pratt
FR
Andrew Reaman
SO
Caleb Reed
JR
Caleb Reed
JR
Jackson Reed
JR
Jeremy Reeve
JR
Cade Reuter
JR
Jeremiah Roberson
FR
Noah Ross
SO
Ben Rotert
FR
Nic Ryan
FR
Blaine Sandquist
SR
AJ Schermerhorn
SR
Noah Schneden
FR
Hudson Schulz
FR
Kaison Schwering
FR
Ian Smith
SO
Max Snyder
SR
Elijah Starr
SO
Garrett Stevens
SO
Sean Stewart
SR
Dylan Surat
SO
Jeremiah Tamayo-Lopez
FR
Sean Thomas
JR
Cael Thompson
SO
Cole Tjaden
SR
Lucas Trosper
SR
Arian Ulrich
JR
Kyler Vander Weerdt
FR
Corbin Vander Weerdt
JR
Harrison Vander Wilt
FR
Brayden Vander Wilt
JR
Austin Veng-Pedersen
SO
Jaxon Volk
JR
Kody Vonnahme
FR
Jayden Waldschmidt
FR
Dylan Weaver
SO
Bennett Welcher
FR
Connor Welsch
SR
Del Wesack
JR
Mile Whipple
JR
Parker White
FR
Logan Wirtz
FR
Alexander Wood
SR
Cael Woods
JR
Treyce Young
SO
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×