Scores
25th 5
25th 5
25th 5
5th 82
New date and site is IC West 6th 71
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dickinson Relays

-
Grand View Christian
-
Roland-Story
-
Dowling Catholic
-
Spencer
-
Union Community
-
Waterloo Christian
-
Lone Tree
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
West Bend-Mallard
Plus 103 more
3/4 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Friday, Mar 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Western Dubuque
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cascade
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Beckman Catholic
3/8 · 4:00 PM CT University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center
Thursday, Mar 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

UD HS Boys Indoor Classic

1
Iowa City High
2
Dubuque Senior
3
Dubuque Hempstead
4
Linn-Mar
5
Bellevue
6
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
7
Anamosa
8
Pleasant Valley
9
Wahlert Catholic
9
Western Dubuque
Plus 3 more
3/14 · 10:00 AM CT A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track
Thursday, Mar 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Coe College Indoor

1
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2
Clear Creek Amana
3
Dubuque Hempstead
4
Marion
3/21 · 4:00 PM CT Coe College Clark Racquet Center
Thursday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Pleasant Valley Spartan Invite

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Western Dubuque
3
Central DeWitt
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
North Scott
6
Dubuque Senior
7
Muscatine
8
Clinton
3/28 · 4:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cancelled

Pleasant Valley
Burlington
Dubuque Hempstead
Clinton
Davenport North
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
North Scott
Davenport West
Bettendorf
Central DeWitt
Plus 2 more
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT Bettendorf High School TouVelle Stadium
Saturday, Apr 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Iowa City West
2
ADM
3
Solon
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Muscatine
6
Ottumwa
7
Wapsie Valley
8
Mid-Prairie
9
English Valleys
-
Iowa City West
Plus 1 more
4/6 · 10:30 AM CT Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
-
Western Dubuque
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Dubuque Hempstead
4/8 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Norm Anderson Mustang Relays

1
Cedar Falls
2
Dubuque Senior
3
Dubuque Hempstead
4
Waterloo West
5
Western Dubuque
6
Wahlert Catholic
7
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Dubuque Senior High School
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Gordy Yuska Relays

1
Cedar Falls
2
Dubuque Hempstead
3
Waverly-Shell Rock
4
Waterloo West
5
Mason City
6
Waterloo East
7
Independence
8
Columbus Catholic
9
Cascade
10
Western Dubuque
Plus 2 more
4/15 · 3:30 PM CT Memorial Stadium
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Gordy Yuska Relays

Beckman Catholic
Cedar Falls
Cascade
Western Dubuque
Mason City
Independence
South Hamilton
Waverly-Shell Rock
Waterloo West
Waterloo East
Plus 2 more
4/15 · 3:30 PM CT Memorial Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cancelled

Northeast
Muscatine
Davenport Central
Clinton
Davenport North
Dubuque Hempstead
Morrison
Pleasant Valley
Prince of Peace
Unity Christian
Plus 4 more
4/16 · 4:15 PM CT River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Harold Sweet Invitational

1
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2
Western Dubuque
3
Dubuque Senior
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Maquoketa
6
Muscatine
7
Wahlert Catholic
8
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
9
Northeast
10
Anamosa
Plus 3 more
4/18 · 4:00 PM CT Dalzell Field
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Dubuque County Invitational

1
Western Dubuque
2
Dubuque Senior
3
Dubuque Hempstead
4
Wahlert Catholic
5
Cascade
6
Beckman Catholic
4/22 · 3:30 PM CT Dalzell Field
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Prairie
4
Dowling Catholic
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 340 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

1