Schedule

Print
Date Opponent(s) Result Caption Location Transportation
3/7/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo
Plus 26 more
3:15 PM

Lied Recreation Athletic Center
3/14/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:00 PM

Central College Indoor Hosted by Pekin

H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse
3/25/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:30 PM

Pekin Community Schools Davis Eidahl Track
4/2/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 5:00 PM

Davis County High School Mustang Stadium
4/9/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:30 PM

Chariton Boys HS Varsity Invite

Reynolds Field
4/11/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:30 PM

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
4/16/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:30 PM

Warriors Relays

WACO High School
4/18/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:30 PM

Meet

Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
4/23/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:30 PM

Sigourney Invite

Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track
4/25/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo
Plus 332 more
8:00 AM

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Drake Stadium Track
4/26/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo
Plus 332 more
8:00 AM

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Drake Stadium Track
4/27/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo
Plus 332 more
8:00 AM

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Drake Stadium Track
5/2/24 opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo opponent-logo 4:30 PM

Paul Johnson Field
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND