# | Name | |
---|---|---|
1 |
South Tama |
1:55.23 |
2 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:01.82 |
3 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:02.76 |
4 |
Valley Lutheran |
2:04.29 |
5 |
Benton |
2:04.48 |
6 |
Belle Plaine |
2:05.07 |
7 |
Grinnell |
2:05.88 |
8 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:07.77 |
9 |
South Tama |
2:08.45 |
10 |
Benton |
2:09.26 |
11 |
Grinnell |
2:09.75 |
12 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:11.30 |
13 |
Alburnett |
2:11.68 |
14 |
North Linn |
2:14.15 |
15 |
Grinnell |
2:16.00 |
15 |
South Tama |
2:16.00 |
17 |
Benton |
2:17.47 |
18 |
Valley Lutheran |
2:17.49 |
19 |
South Tama |
2:17.99 |
20 |
Alburnett |
2:18.65 |
21 |
North Linn |
2:18.92 |
22 |
South Tama |
2:18.96 |
23 |
Alburnett |
2:19.13 |
24 |
Benton |
2:19.86 |
25 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:20.45 |
26 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:21.28 |
27 |
Benton |
2:21.35 |
28 |
Grinnell |
2:25.33 |
29 |
Benton |
2:26.32 |
30 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:28.70 |
31 |
Benton |
2:29.26 |
32 |
Benton |
2:29.65 |
33 |
Grinnell |
2:29.84 |
34 |
North Linn |
2:30.11 |
35 |
Benton |
2:31.51 |
36 |
North Linn |
2:31.86 |
37 |
North Linn |
2:32.16 |
38 |
Benton |
2:33.69 |
39 |
Grinnell |
2:35.10 |
40 |
Grinnell |
2:35.29 |
41 |
Valley Lutheran |
2:35.76 |
42 |
South Tama |
2:36.53 |
43 |
Belle Plaine |
2:36.98 |
44 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:37.59 |
45 |
Valley Lutheran |
2:38.61 |
46 |
Alburnett |
2:39.14 |
47 |
Alburnett |
2:39.66 |
48 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:40.12 |
49 |
Grinnell |
2:41.08 |
50 |
North Linn |
2:41.66 |
51 |
South Tama |
2:43.09 |
52 |
Center Point-Urbana |
2:45.15 |
53 |
South Tama |
2:47.49 |
54 |
South Tama |
2:48.98 |
55 |
Alburnett |
2:50.36 |
56 |
North Linn |
2:54.01 |
57 |
Alburnett |
3:02.65 |
58 |
Grinnell |
3:08.12 |
# | Event |
---|---|
1 | 100 Meter Dash |
2 | 200 Meter Dash |
3 | 4x100 Meter Relay |
4 | 400 Meter Dash |
5 | 4x200 Meter Relay |
6 | 800 Meter Run |
7 | 4x400 Meter Relay |
8 | 4x800 Meter Relay |
9 | 1600 Meter Run |
10 | 800 Medley Relay |
11 | 1600 Medley Relay |
12 | 110 Meter Hurdles |
13 | 400 Meter Hurdles |
14 | 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay |
15 | 3200 Meter Run |
16 | Long Jump |
17 | High Jump |
18 | Shot Put |
19 | Discus |