Scores
1A-9 State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0
SEISC Meet 2nd 0
Ekstrand Relays 16th 0
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0
Gardner-Wilson Relays 7th 0
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Columbus Earlybird Relays

1
Columbus
2
Winfield-Mt Union
3
Highland
4
Central Lee
5
Hillcrest Academy
-
Danville
3/21 · 4:30 PM CT Columbus High School
Thursday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Danville Relays

Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
New London
Wapello
Hillcrest Academy
3/31 · 4:00 PM CT Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Wapello
2
Durant
3
Wilton
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
West Liberty
6
Hillcrest Academy
4/4 · 4:00 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Williamsburg Raider Co-Ed Invitational

1
Belle Plaine
2
Kauder Racing
2
Benton
2
Center Point-Urbana
2
Clear Creek Amana
2
Grinnell
2
Hillcrest Academy
2
Regina Catholic
2
Mid-Prairie
2
Mount Pleasant
Plus 7 more
4/5 · 4:00 PM CT Bob Murphy Stadium
Monday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mike Kautz Invitational

-
Lone Tree
-
Columbus
-
Highland
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Keota
-
New London
-
Mid-Prairie
-
Tri-County
-
WACO
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Monday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Hawk Relays

New London
Van Buren County
Central Lee
Columbus
Fort Madison
Hillcrest Academy
Keokuk
West Hancock
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Central Lee High School
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Gardner-Wilson Relays

1
Columbus
2
Van Buren County
3
Wapello
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
Central Lee
6
Riverdale
7
Hillcrest Academy
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Louisa-Muscatine High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Stanton
-
Osage
-
Gehlen Catholic
-
George-Little Rock
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Lawton-Bronson
-
Remsen St. Mary's
-
Riceville
-
River Valley
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ekstrand Relays

1
Fairfield
2
Danville
3
Fort Madison
4
WACO
5
Washington
6
New London
6
Winfield-Mt Union
8
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
9
Mediapolis
10
Highland
Plus 6 more
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

1
Central Lee
2
Columbus
2
Hillcrest Academy
2
Danville
2
Highland
2
WACO
2
Cardinal
2
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Lone Tree
2
Mediapolis
Plus 6 more
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A-9 State Qualifying Meet

-
BGM
-
Danville
-
English Valleys
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
HLV
-
Keota
-
Montezuma
-
New London
-
Sigourney
-
Tri-County
Plus 4 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Sigourney High School
Scores
1A-9 State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0
SEISC Meet 2nd 0
Ekstrand Relays 16th 0
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0
Gardner-Wilson Relays 7th 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference SEISC-North
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND