Scores
2A State FINAL 0
2A-2 State Qualifying Meet 7th 56
SEISC Meet 2nd 0
Van Buren County Co-ed Meet 2nd 0
Bob Gerard Relays 2nd 142
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 2A

-
Osage
-
IATC
-
ACGC
-
Chariton
-
Pocahontas Area
-
South Hardin
-
Union Community
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
Postville
-
West Monona
Plus 74 more
3/11 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Friday, Mar 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 Central College Boys Indoor

-
Central College
-
Mount Pleasant
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
-
Centerville
-
Lone Tree
-
Washington
-
Cardinal
-
Dowling Catholic
-
Marshalltown
-
Pella
Plus 7 more
3/18 · 12:00 PM CT H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse
Thursday, Mar 24
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Albia
Davis County
Cardinal
Pekin
Knoxville
3/24 · 4:30 PM CT Albia High School Track, 503 B Ave East, Albia, IA 52531
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ruritan Relays

1
WACO
2
Cardinal
3
English Valleys
4
Van Buren County
5
Pekin
6
North Mahaska
7
Lone Tree
8
Sigourney
9
Moravia
10
Tri-County
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

-
Moravia
-
Pella Christian
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Davis County
-
Albia
-
Cardinal
-
Fairfield
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Seymour
-
Pekin
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Davis County High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Osky Relays

Oskaloosa
Newton
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Knoxville
Ottumwa
Pella
Cardinal
4/7 · 4:15 PM CT Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
-
Albia
-
Cardinal
-
Davis County
-
Knoxville
-
Pekin
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT Albia - Monroe Co. Sports Complex
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Coed Relays

1
Cardinal
2
Davis County
3
Pella
4
Clarke
5
Creston
6
Albia
7
Chariton
8
Carlisle
9
Moravia
9
Interstate 35
Plus 5 more
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chariton High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Coed Relays

Chariton
Albia
Cardinal
Clarke
Creston
Davis County
Interstate 35
Martensdale-St Marys
Moravia
Mormon Trail
Plus 4 more
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chariton High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Coed Relays

1
Carlisle
-
Chariton
-
Albia
-
Cardinal
-
Clarke
-
Creston
-
Davis County
-
Interstate 35
-
Martensdale-St Marys
-
Moravia
Plus 5 more
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chariton High School
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny White Relays

1
Iowa City Liberty
2
Clear Creek Amana
3
Mediapolis
4
Washington
5
New London
6
Mount Pleasant
7
Fort Madison
8
Cardinal
9
Van Buren County
10
Danville
Plus 11 more
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Saturday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Eastern Iowa Track & Field Festival

-
Osage
-
North Scott
-
Anamosa
-
Dallas Center-Grimes
-
Muscatine
-
Saint Ansgar
-
Bellevue
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
Plus 44 more
4/16 · 10:30 AM CT Iowa City West High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Warrior Relays

1
Danville
2
Wapello
3
New London
4
Cardinal
5
WACO
6
Van Buren County
7
West Burlington Notre Dame
8
Winfield-Mt Union
8
Louisa-Muscatine
10
Lone Tree
Plus 4 more
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

EBF Ike Ryan Relays

1
Fairfield
2
English Valleys
3
Mediapolis
4
BGM
5
North Mahaska
6
Davis County
7
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
8
Cardinal
9
HLV
10
Wayne
Plus 6 more
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Savage Relays

1
Columbus
2
Winfield-Mt Union
3
Cardinal
3
North Mahaska
5
BGM
6
Albia
7
WACO
8
Pekin
9
Highland
10
HLV
Plus 3 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Sigourney High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Stanton
-
Osage
-
Sioux City North
-
Gehlen Catholic
-
George-Little Rock
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Lawton-Bronson
-
Remsen St. Mary's
-
Riceville