Scores
2A State 12 12
2A-1 SQM 5th 70
Bob Gerard Relays 1st 168
Savage Relays FINAL 0
Denny White Relays FINAL 0
Tuesday, Mar 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

A.D. Dickinson Relays

-
Sioux City North
-
North Scott
-
Clear Lake
-
Carlisle
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Jesup
-
Johnston
-
Mason City
-
Roland-Story
-
Iowa City Liberty
Plus 56 more
3/9 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Monday, Mar 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ruritan Relays

1
Pekin
2
Cardinal
3
Lone Tree
4
English Valleys
5
Sigourney
6
North Mahaska
7
Moravia
8
WACO
9
Van Buren County
10
Tri-County
3/29 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Thursday, Apr 1
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren County Invitational

1
Davis County
2
Cardinal
3
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
4
Keokuk
5
Van Buren County
6
Moravia
7
Clark County
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Apr 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

Davis County
Albia
Cardinal
Central Lee
Pekin
Centerville
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Seymour
Fairfield
Plus 1 more
4/6 · 4:30 PM CT Davis County High School
Thursday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Pekin Invitational

1
Pekin
2
Cardinal
3
English Valleys
4
Keota
5
Moulton-Udell
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Charger Relays

1
Southeast Warren
2
Davis County
3
Interstate 35
4
Clarke
5
Cardinal
6
Moravia
7
Martensdale-St Marys
8
Albia
9
Creston
10
Pella
Plus 7 more
4/13 · 4:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Thursday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny White Relays

-
Van Buren County
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Centerville
-
Central Lee
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Danville
-
Fort Madison
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Fairfield
-
Keokuk
Plus 11 more
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ike Ryan Relays

Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Cardinal
Chariton
Davis County
English Valleys
HLV
Mediapolis
Moravia
Mount Pleasant
North Mahaska
Plus 7 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Tuesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Savage Relays

-
Pekin
-
Cardinal
-
Tri-County
-
Sigourney
-
BGM
-
Columbus
-
Highland
-
Keota
-
North Mahaska
-
WACO
Plus 1 more
4/27 · 4:30 PM CT Sigourney High School
Friday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

1
Cardinal
2
Pekin
3
Van Buren County
4
Moravia
5
Melcher-Dallas
6
Moulton-Udell
7
Twin Cedars
8
Tri-County
4/30 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Monday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren County Invitational

Pekin
Van Buren County
Albia
Cardinal
Central Lee
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Winfield-Mt Union
5/3 · 4:30 PM CT Van Buren High School
Thursday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
Plus 6 more
5/6 · 4:00 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A-1 SQM

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Davis County
3
Williamsburg
4
Central Decatur
5
Cardinal
6
Pekin
7
Albia
8
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
9
Central Lee
10
Van Buren County
Plus 2 more
5/13 · 4:00 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, May 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A State

-
Osage
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Okoboji
-
South Central Calhoun
-
MVAOCOU
-
OABCIG
-
Woodward-Granger
-
Pekin
-
Roland-Story
Plus 76 more
5/20 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
2A State 12 12
2A-1 SQM 5th 70
Bob Gerard Relays 1st 168
Savage Relays FINAL 0
Denny White Relays FINAL 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 2A
Conference SEISC-South
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND