100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Ollinger - SR | 11.67 | 53 |
Anthony Harrington - SR | 12.03 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Rittgers - SR | 23.99 | 52 |
Jarrod Gonnerman - FR | 26.55 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Allen - JR | 0:53.68 | 52 |
Logan Jepson - FR | 1:00.12 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Elbert - SO | 1:10.62 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Allen - JR | 2:11.03 | 46 |
Aaron Youngberg - FR | 2:27.31 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Stafford - SR | 5:12.38 | 31 |
Dan Jarvis - SO | 5:29.54 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Jarvis - SO | 11:52.16 | 27 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Rittgers - SR | 17-11.00 | 39 |
Cody Rahn - SO | 16-07.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Allen - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Aaron Youngberg - FR | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Bauer - SO | 37-10.50 | 47 |
Tyler Schneidmiller - SO | 37-02.25 | 46 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Peterson - SR | 116-02 | 49 |
Jeff Mefferd - SO | 091-08 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 45.48 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:05.68 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:36.14 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 3:36.31 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 09:02.35 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 3:51.91 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Samuelson - FR | 12.56 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Clough - FR | 18.86 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Curtis Anderson - JR | 23.92 | 53 |
Josh Dyer - JR | 24.71 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Elmore - SR | 0:57.73 | 33 |
Tanner Lawman - SO | 0:58.03 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Douglas Jorgensen - FR | 2:16.39 | 36 |
Jordon McCubbin - SR | 2:18.96 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Jordon McCubbin - SR | 5:18.54 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Mattke - JR | 12:31.93 | 14 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
KEATON MARTIN - SR | 20-04.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Tucker Kehoe - JR | 139-02 | 59 |
Nick Lantz - SR | 117-07 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 42.93 | 85 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:00.01 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:30.87 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 3:23.89 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 8:22.50 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 3:44.03 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Linder - JR | 12.34 | 36 |
Andrew VanHulsen - FR | 13.06 | 20 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Martin Wise - JR | 17.29 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew VanHulsen - FR | 27.31 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Tarbox - JR | 0:52.12 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Martin - JR | 1:00.78 | 45 |
Martin Wise - JR | 1:03.04 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Smith - FR | 2:23.29 | 22 |
Mason Twyman - FR | 2:23.99 | 21 |
1600 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Segebarth - JR | 5:24.25 | 20 |
Trevor Thomas - JR | 5:31.21 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Smith - FR | 11:42.48 | 30 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
DJ Erkenbrack - SR | 35-04.00 | 44 |
Eric Wuebker - JR | 34-04.00 | 43 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Wuebker - JR | 094-08 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 46.18 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 1:09.28 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 1:36.43 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 3:43.47 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 08:39.53 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 3:55.46 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Steinhoff - SR | 11.29 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Brown - JR | 17.30 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Twait - SR | 24.58 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Wessels - JR | 0:54.45 | 49 |
Brody Eischeid - FR | 0:56.09 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Steinhoff - SR | 0:58.96 | 52 |
Cole Rowen - FR | 1:04.91 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Huseman - JR | 2:06.09 | 55 |
Jordan Reuter - FR | 2:23.65 | 22 |
1600 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Huseman - JR | 4:37.61 | 61 |
Kohltan Heiter - JR | 5:19.25 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Reuter - FR | 12:46.08 | 9 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Markert - FR | 18-05.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Goodwin - SO | 082-4 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 46.58 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:11.78 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:37.55 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 3:50.27 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 09:32.62 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Wernimont - JR | 11.58 | 55 |
Tanner Toms - FR | 12.20 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Monahan - SO | 23.97 | 52 |
Jamie Wernimont - JR | 24.19 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Green - JR | 1:00.25 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Davis - SO | 2:25.71 | 18 |
Bryce Doty - SO | 2:28.48 | 12 |
1600 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Doty - SO | 5:35.75 | 10 |
3200 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Davis - SO | 12:32.55 | 13 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Lamberty - JR | 39-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Blair - JR | 129-08 | 55 |
Gage Lamberty - JR | 117-02 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 46.20 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:02.88 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:38.31 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 3:39.45 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 09:15.38 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 3:55.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Cedric Smith - JR | 18.90 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Will Riley - SR | 24.66 | 44 |
Cody Wellington - FR | 26.21 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Schrader - SO | 0:55.33 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Wade Williams - SR | 1:01.92 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Phil Brotherton - JR | 2:11.03 | 46 |
Matt Schwarzkopf - JR | 2:18.94 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Phil Brotherton - JR | 4:55.97 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Bruns - SR | 12:44.46 | 10 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Schrader - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kollin Mueggenberg - FR | 098-04 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 46.17 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:02.2 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:35.95 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 3:42.64 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 08:55.03 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 3:55.9 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Mitchell - SR | 24.82 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Mitchell - SR | 2:10.63 | 47 |
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Hinman - SO | 5:36.50 | 10 |
Miles Propst - SO | 5:42.70 | 4 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Carstensen - SR | 122-00 | 52 |
Colin Murphy - JR | 103-00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 44.53 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 1:10.25 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 1:31.21 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 3:45.04 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 09:19.27 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 3:38.58 | 65 |