100 Meter Dash | 169 | |
---|---|---|
Christian French - JR | 10.68 | 110 |
Michael Lawshea - SO | 11.41 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Dusil - SR | 15.48 | 60 |
Max Martino - SR | 15.85 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 170 | |
---|---|---|
Christian French - JR | 22.05 | 85 |
Josh Simmons - SR | 22.09 | 85 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Steimel - SR | 0:53.11 | 55 |
Chad Slaymaker - SO | 0:58.12 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Losch - JR | 0:56.40 | 63 |
James Kern - SO | 1:04.74 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Rosenthal - SR | 2:03.85 | 60 |
Trenton Seubert - SO | 2:22.43 | 24 |
1600 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Singer - JR | 4:47.62 | 52 |
Trevor Oates - SO | 4:56.18 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Singer - JR | 10:05.00 | 62 |
Trevor Oates - SO | 10:33.14 | 53 |
Long Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Mere - JR | 21-04.75 | 65 |
Cameron Bradley - SR | 20-10.75 | 61 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Max Martino - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Zach Luck - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Kameron Beets - SR | 45-04.00 | 56 |
Ben Schmidt - SR | 42-11.50 | 53 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kameron Beets - SR | 130-03.00 | 55 |
Zach Kremenak - SR | 122-00.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 43.23 | 75 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 0:58.33 | 95 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 1:38.35 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 3:32.57 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 08:38.14 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 3:49.51 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Trey Thomas - SO | 11.68 | 53 |
Dillan Dwyer - JR | 11.91 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Forgie - JR | 15.82 | 56 |
Dylan Mackovich - JR | 18.47 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Maurice Terrell - JR | 22.72 | 66 |
Trey Thomas - SO | 23.98 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Safwan Elkhatib - JR | 0:53.37 | 54 |
Johnathon Creighton - JR | 0:53.93 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Forgie - JR | 0:58.09 | 56 |
Safwan Elkhatib - JR | 1:02.03 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Austin O'Brien - SR | 2:00.42 | 66 |
Cody Doughan - SR | 2:03.44 | 61 |
1600 Meter Run | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Swanson - SR | 4:31.28 | 67 |
Tyler Meseke - JR | 4:32.66 | 66 |
3200 Meter Run | 145 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Swanson - SR | 09:35.64 | 75 |
Tyler Meseke - JR | 09:38.41 | 70 |
Long Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Maurice Terrell - JR | 22-00.50 | 70 |
Austin Penningroth - SR | 19-07.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Penningroth - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Dylan Mackovich - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Zaruba - SO | 45-02.00 | 56 |
Josh Olson - SR | 45-04.50 | 56 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Johnson - SR | 135-01 | 57 |
Siavash Asadi - JR | 108-11 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 43.64 | 68 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:04.37 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:31.23 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 3:28.08 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 08:14.40 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 3:40.75 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Cory Svenson - JR | 11.22 | 64 |
Ty Hatheway - SR | 11.53 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Mangler - SR | 15.22 | 63 |
David Johnson - SR | 15.83 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Thomas - SO | 24.12 | 50 |
Christian Rowan - SO | 24.76 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
David Johnson - SR | 0:51.59 | 62 |
Tyler Thomas - SO | 0:52.91 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Devan Ebensberger - SR | 0:56.98 | 60 |
Jake Mangler - SR | 0:56.98 | 60 |
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Parker - SR | 2:10.48 | 47 |
Emmanuel Marcos-Teles - FR | 2:11.71 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Tuisl - JR | 4:55.03 | 46 |
Sean Determan - SR | 5:24.45 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Emmanuel Marcos-Teles - FR | 10:52.72 | 46 |
Sean Determan - SR | 11:20.42 | 37 |
Long Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Young - SR | 20-07.50 | 59 |
Maurice Walker - SR | 20-06.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Young - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
DJ George - JR | 46-04.00 | 57 |
Derek Thornton - SR | 45-11.50 | 57 |
Discus | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Brent Clausen - SR | 133-11 | 57 |
Seth Pennock - SO | 131-08 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 43.95 | 66 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 1:00.53 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 1:32.13 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 3:29.68 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 8:46.03 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 3:36.88 | 67 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Bogaard - SR | 11.42 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Versteeg - SO | 16.21 | 51 |
Kenny DuPre - FR | 17.32 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Bogaard - SR | 22.61 | 67 |
Austin King - SR | 23.75 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Austin King - SR | 0:51.91 | 61 |
Grant Gustufson - SO | 0:52.62 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Cox - SO | 0:58.29 | 55 |
Chris Meyers - SR | 0:58.68 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Wittenberg - SR | 2:02.04 | 63 |
Richie Bales - SR | 2:02.41 | 63 |
1600 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Wittenberg - SR | 4:44.02 | 55 |
Wade Pingel - FR | 4:50.98 | 49 |
3200 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Wittenberg - SR | 10:12.05 | 59 |
Evan Jones - FR | 10:55.03 | 45 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Meyers - SR | 20-01.00 | 55 |
Brandon Konfrst - FR | 16-07.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Mason - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Kyle Newendorp - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Borgerding - JR | 44-08.50 | 55 |
Jordan Youngman - SR | 41-05.00 | 51 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Gustufson - SO | 114-04 | 49 |
Brandon Zwank - SR | 106-02 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 45.05 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:03.74 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:34.17 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 3:25.90 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 08:22.45 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 3:43.98 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Corrick - JR | 11.72 | 52 |
Jordan Dean - SO | 11.71 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Carnahan - SO | 17.53 | 36 |
Paul Landherr - FR | 18.17 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Darius Zeigler - JR | 22.72 | 66 |
Nick Thimesch - SR | 23.43 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Khor Kong - JR | 0:50.54 | 67 |
Jarred Carlson - SR | 0:51.43 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Hoffman - JR | 0:56.99 | 60 |
Kyle Carnahan - SO | 1:01.82 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jima James - SR | 2:02.69 | 62 |
Luke Hood - JR | 2:12.03 | 44 |
1600 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Gettemy - JR | 4:42.11 | 57 |
Christian Kremer - SO | 4:43.99 | 55 |
3200 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jima James - SR | 09:54.6 | 65 |
Brady Lawler - JR | 11:09.65 | 41 |
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Eddie Ruiz - SR | 20-07.00 | 59 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Bryer Mason - SO | 5-05.00 | 40 |
Austin Ewalt - SR | 5-05.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Ruddick - SR | 46-04.50 | 57 |
Brock Pappas - SO | 41-06.50 | 51 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Pappas - SO | 121-00 | 51 |
John Vanhorn - SO | 111-07 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 44.60 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 0:59.69 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 1:34.23 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 3:35.46 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 08:30.5 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 3:51.64 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
William Griffin - SO | 10.92 | 80 |
Alonzo Carr - FR | 11.78 | 50 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Sailor - JR | 14.85 | 68 |
Drake Hickok - SO | 15.65 | 58 |
200 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Carr - JR | 22.56 | 68 |
Drake Hickok - SO | 23.62 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Shay Hoffman - SR | 0:52.63 | 57 |
Robert Hogg - SO | 0:53.74 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Miles Barton - JR | 0:59.88 | 49 |
Forest Vega - SO | 1:00.92 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Rouse - SR | 2:03.70 | 60 |
Andrew Marshall - SR | 2:06.10 | 55 |
1600 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Marshall - SR | 4:42.71 | 56 |
Etienne Nzoyisaba - FR | 4:57.48 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Marshall - SR | 10:10.48 | 60 |
Laurent Hakizimana - SO | 11:36.26 | 32 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Wesley Washpun - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Schneiderman - SR | 42-02.00 | 52 |
Saxon Dolan - SR | 37-04.00 | 46 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Matthew Schrafel - SR | 135-04 | 57 |
Colin Hennessy - JR | 125-08 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 44.45 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 1:00.90 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 1:31.13 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 3:28.97 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 08:34.78 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 3:43.90 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Chaps Wilcke - SR | 11.74 | 51 |
Adam Wonder - SO | 11.99 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Down - SR | 15.74 | 57 |
Dominic Means - JR | 15.96 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Dayton Hoelscher - SR | 24.22 | 49 |
Jeremy Maass - SO | 24.70 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Brent Stickrod - SO | 0:55.87 | 42 |
Evan Salmon - JR | 0:56.16 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Dominic Means - JR | 0:56.53 | 62 |
Tyler Down - SR | 1:05.73 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Mick Hofmann - JR | 2:03.89 | 60 |
Garret Ehlers - SR | 2:06.22 | 55 |
1600 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Garret Ehlers - SR | 4:37.43 | 61 |
Mick Hofmann - JR | 4:44.61 | 55 |
3200 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Garret Ehlers - SR | 10:02.16 | 63 |
Patrick Eason - SR | 11:15.14 | 39 |
Long Jump | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Reik - SR | 20-08.50 | 60 |
Dayton Hoelscher - SR | 20-07.50 | 59 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Grote - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Hummelgard - SR | 44-04.50 | 55 |
Andy Iversen - SR | 35-10.25 | 45 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Hummelgard - SR | 134-05 | 57 |
Andy Iversen - SR | 082-04 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 45.19 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:00.48 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:31.98 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 3:43.62 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 8:24.27 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 3:44.12 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 151 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Ebertowski - JR | 10.83 | 90 |
Cleo Harris - SO | 11.33 | 61 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Thomas - JR | 16.82 | 44 |
DJ Jefferson - SO | 18.87 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 143 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Ebertowski - JR | 21.90 | 95 |
Alex White - SO | 24.31 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Rowe - SR | 0:51.1 | 65 |
Christian Schlater - SO | 0:55.98 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Thomas - JR | 0:58.75 | 53 |
Chris Bataglia - SR | 1:05.64 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Olsen - JR | 2:04.42 | 59 |
Alex Dixon - JR | 2:15.34 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Dixon - JR | 5:08.31 | 34 |
Josh Hires - SO | 5:08.92 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Hires - SO | 10:58.54 | 44 |
Blake Willadesen - FR | 11:59.02 | 24 |
Long Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Thomas - JR | 20-09.00 | 60 |
Cleo Harris - SO | 20-03.75 | 57 |
High Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
DJ Jefferson - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Alex Olsen - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Kinney - JR | 38-08.00 | 48 |
Zach Michl - SR | 35-01.00 | 44 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Michl - SR | 117-02 | 50 |
Alec Maher - SO | 092-05 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 43.85 | 67 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 1:04.13 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 1:35.7 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 3:41.65 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 08:42.86 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 3:52.63 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 220 | |
---|---|---|
TJ James - SR | 10.40 | 120 |
Dustin Gilpin - SR | 10.73 | 100 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Piper - SR | 15.80 | 56 |
Riley Blaylock - JR | 17.24 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
TJ James - SR | 22.76 | 66 |
Kippie Ward - SO | 22.81 | 65 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Trenton Jones - SO | 0:53.16 | 55 |
Rico Richards - JR | 0:55.62 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Trenton Jones - SO | 0:56.4 | 63 |
Yordan Fuentes - JR | 1:02.71 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Ostrander - JR | 2:16.71 | 35 |
Ryan Nuckolls - JR | 2:24.81 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Rogowski - SR | 5:28.3 | 17 |
Aaron Havens - FR | 5:31.43 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Kee'Von Bernstine - SO | 20-06.00 | 58 |
Marcus Walczyk - SR | 19-08.00 | 52 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Blaylock - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Williams - SR | 41-07.00 | 51 |
Matt Best - SR | 40-03.50 | 50 |
Discus | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Best - SR | 146-10 | 62 |
Travis Williams - SR | 137-07 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 43.03 | 80 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 1:02.8 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 1:30.06 | 69 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 3:44.23 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 08:34.44 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 3:41.91 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Miller - SR | 11.32 | 62 |
Sean O'Connor - SO | 11.77 | 50 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Gilson - SR | 15.17 | 64 |
Rand Hazelton - SR | 16.33 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Norwood - SR | 23.24 | 60 |
Hutch Burns - SO | 24.61 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Van Roekel - SO | 0:51.96 | 61 |
Drew Lyons - SR | 0:57.82 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Van Roekel - SO | 0:55.41 | 67 |
Hunter Reed - FR | 1:00.93 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Musgrove - SO | 2:14.41 | 39 |
Jesse McAtee - SO | 2:19.46 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Potter - JR | 4:49.88 | 50 |
Jesse McAtee - SO | 4:59.84 | 41 |
3200 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Potter - JR | 10:23.79 | 56 |
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Hutch Burns - SO | 19-01.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse McAtee - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Moore - JR | 43-04.00 | 54 |
Greg Fagg - SR | 38-03.50 | 48 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Moore - JR | 126-00 | 53 |
Sam Munson - SO | 110-01 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 43.37 | 70 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 0:59.65 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:30.66 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 3:27.46 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 08:14.93 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 3:38.12 | 66 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Devoe - SR | 11.27 | 63 |
Kyle Johnson - JR | 11.72 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cale Henke - SO | 15.89 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Devoe - SR | 23.14 | 61 |
Tanner Wright - JR | 23.58 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Lance Casey - SR | 0:57.15 | 36 |
Spencer Simpson - SR | 0:58.82 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Finn - SR | 0:56.00 | 64 |
Travis Bond - SO | 1:01.53 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Evers - SR | 2:05.58 | 56 |
Spencer Simpson - SR | 2:17.24 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Evers - SR | 4:50.15 | 50 |
Noah Adams - SR | 4:52.53 | 48 |
3200 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Adams - SR | 10:24.85 | 55 |
Cory Schmitt - JR | 11:09.33 | 41 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Devoe - SR | 18-06.50 | 44 |
Joey Shillinglaw - FR | 17-03.75 | 34 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Anderson - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Gage - SR | 49-01.25 | 61 |
Josh Tack - JR | 45-03.75 | 56 |
Discus | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Gage - SR | 144-11 | 61 |
Josh Tack - JR | 141-08 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 44.42 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 1:00.78 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 1:32.00 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 3:33.30 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 08:40.55 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 3:47.39 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 145 | |
---|---|---|
Darius Pearson - SO | 10.89 | 80 |
Antonio Anderson - JR | 11.19 | 65 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Trae Narbona - JR | 16.10 | 52 |
Ty Robinson - JR | 17.22 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Darius Pearson - SO | 22.34 | 70 |
Jared Foster - SR | 23.31 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Darius Pearson - SO | 0:52.56 | 58 |
Gerald Heiskell - FR | 0:52.66 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Clarey - SR | 1:00.61 | 46 |
Trae Narbona - JR | 1:01.34 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jordon Graves - SO | 2:17.21 | 34 |
Jordan Kennedy - FR | 2:21.72 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Tucker Carrell - SO | 5:00.36 | 41 |
Zack Heien - SO | 5:22.06 | 22 |
3200 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Corey Fravel - FR | 12:48.96 | 8 |
Long Jump | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Darius Pearson - SO | 21-06.00 | 66 |
Trae Narbona - JR | 21-05.00 | 65 |
High Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Robinson - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Jordon Graves - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Oakley - JR | 36-09.00 | 46 |
Alex Beckner - JR | 36-05.50 | 45 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Oakley - JR | 118-01.00 | 50 |
Kyle Newsome - SO | 099-10.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 44.98 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 1:01.60 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 1:31.13 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 3:30.04 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 08:28.72 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 3:49.21 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon McCall - SO | 11.48 | 58 |
Ben Kramer - SO | 11.57 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Bittner - SR | 16.77 | 45 |
John Lawrence - SR | 17.09 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon McCall - SO | 23.06 | 62 |
Michael Wetrich - SR | 23.32 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Oliver Rojo - SR | 0:51.35 | 64 |
Spencer Hammack - SO | 0:53.00 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Bittner - SR | 0:57.94 | 57 |
John Lawrence - SR | 1:00.93 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Lewis - JR | 2:00.05 | 67 |
1600 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Cobler - SO | 4:58.74 | 42 |
Danton Irelan - SO | 5:07.23 | 35 |
3200 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Angelo Kelly - JR | 10:54.86 | 45 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Wetrich - SR | 19-07.25 | 52 |
Oliver Rojo - SR | 19-02.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Bunch - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Miller - SR | 47-06.50 | 59 |
Zach Ingle - JR | 44-08.00 | 55 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Miller - SR | 124-09 | 53 |
Ben Ryder - SR | 120-08 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 43.85 | 67 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 1:03.18 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 1:31.64 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 3:28.17 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 08:40.71 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 3:57.24 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Chance Otto - JR | 11.86 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Osborn - SO | 17.23 | 39 |
Damon Germann - SO | 17.73 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 139 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Toole - JR | 22.25 | 75 |
Cole Johnson - JR | 22.88 | 64 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Johnson - JR | 0:50.39 | 68 |
Trent Rudolph - SO | 0:54.64 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Hunter - SR | 2:05.18 | 57 |
Ryan Epperson - SR | 2:16.40 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Hunter - SR | 4:40.20 | 59 |
Taylor May - SR | 5:02.09 | 39 |
3200 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Hunter - SR | 10:18.12 | 57 |
Taylor May - SR | 10:23.52 | 56 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Reed - FR | 16-08.75 | 30 |
Dillon Gubbles - FR | 15-04.25 | 20 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Damon Germann - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 122 | |
---|---|---|
James Jorgensen - SR | 49-10.50 | 61 |
Marc Osborn - SR | 49-03.00 | 61 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Marc Osborn - SR | 153-00 | 64 |
James Jorgensen - SR | 126-01 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 43.58 | 68 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 0:59.58 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:31.05 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 3:26.93 | 65 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 08:18.07 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 3:42.39 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Arment - JR | 10.87 | 85 |
Logan Chesler - JR | 12.10 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Wignall - SO | 16.97 | 42 |
Ron Wilkey - SO | 17.02 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Arment - JR | 22.47 | 69 |
Drake Ferch - SR | 23.84 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Ferch - SO | 0:49.99 | 70 |
Dalton Kelley - SO | 0:55.34 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ron Wilkey - SO | 1:01.18 | 44 |
Tanner Stalzer - SO | 1:02.21 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Robert Blackburn - SO | 2:25.72 | 18 |
Austin McCool - FR | 2:26.00 | 17 |
1600 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Allen Davis - JR | 5:13.44 | 30 |
Trevor Ball - JR | 5:38.00 | 8 |
3200 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Allen Davis - JR | 11:12.01 | 40 |
Trevor Ball - JR | 11:50.00 | 27 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Ferch - SO | 21-00.00 | 62 |
Logan Chesler - JR | 18-03.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Ferch - SR | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Tysen Streeter - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Kody Sjoblom - SR | 39-07.50 | 49 |
Quinn Koch - SR | 36-08.50 | 46 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Aikin - SO | 108-03 | 46 |
Kody Sjoblom - SR | 105-07 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 44.11 | 65 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:05.82 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:33.49 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 3:39.78 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 08:25.66 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 3:49.96 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 155 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Guske - JR | 10.89 | 80 |
Trey Lewis - SO | 10.93 | 75 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Benton Lindaman - SR | 15.32 | 62 |
200 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Arp - JR | 23.19 | 61 |
Nolan Lodden - SO | 23.24 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Nitz - SO | 0:51.56 | 63 |
Quentin Smith - SO | 0:53.04 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Scott Oman - JR | 0:56.59 | 62 |
Benton Lindaman - SR | 0:57.65 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Brady - SR | 2:05.87 | 56 |
Matthew Flattery - SR | 2:09.53 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Hutchison - SO | 4:31.25 | 67 |
Zachary Wiemers - JR | 4:38.2 | 61 |
3200 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Zachary Wiemers - JR | 10:07.67 | 61 |
Johnny Hutchison - SO | 10:18.22 | 57 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Benton Lindaman - SR | 19-08.75 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 44.76 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 0:59.14 | 80 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 1:29.8 | 70 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 3:27.93 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 08:15.99 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 3:34.54 | 70 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Nic Murrow - JR | 11.69 | 52 |
Tyler Pullin - SR | 11.87 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Pullin - JR | 15.74 | 57 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Nic Murrow - JR | 23.34 | 59 |
Tyler Pullin - SR | 23.45 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Voelker - SR | 0:50.34 | 68 |
Josh Prohaska - FR | 0:55.17 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Jensen - SR | 1:04.87 | 29 |
David Kellogg - SR | 1:05.09 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Thompson - JR | 2:10.32 | 47 |
Brandon Young - JR | 2:11.66 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Thompson - JR | 5:01.45 | 40 |
Sam White - SR | 5:06.87 | 35 |
3200 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Schmitz - JR | 10:59.97 | 44 |
Lucas Baker - JR | 11:18.76 | 38 |
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Lewis - FR | 17-10.00 | 38 |
Jordan Peitzman - SR | 17-07.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Kastantin - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Jon Bednar - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Seibert - SR | 42-04.00 | 52 |
Grant Lammers - JR | 34-00.50 | 42 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Seibert - SR | 119-04 | 51 |
Grant Lammers - JR | 099-03 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 46.55 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:01.19 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:36.76 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 3:34.58 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 08:45.99 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 3:54.97 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Webb - JR | 10.74 | 100 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Osborn - JR | 23.56 | 57 |
Terrance Polk - FR | 23.73 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
David Turner - SR | 0:54.58 | 48 |
Ketwion Boyce - SO | 0:56.49 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Foster - JR | 2:11.36 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 142 | |
---|---|---|
Marshall Moyer - JR | 4:26.47 | 75 |
J.T. McCarthy - SR | 4:31.38 | 67 |
3200 Meter Run | 139 | |
---|---|---|
J.T. McCarthy - SR | 09:40.77 | 70 |
Ben Witt - JR | 09:43.10 | 69 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Osborn - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Justin Randall - FR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Daft - SO | 40-08.00 | 50 |
Brandtyn Lewis - SO | 37-08.00 | 47 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Daft - SO | 108-02 | 46 |
Brandtyn Lewis - SO | 106-05 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 42.79 | 90 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 0:58.59 | 90 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 1:30.51 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 3:25.67 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 08:27.14 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 3:35.8 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Britt Anderson - SR | 11.31 | 62 |
Anthony Dreeszen - FR | 11.32 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Gogel - SR | 15.84 | 56 |
Alex Imming - SO | 15.76 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Dreeszen - FR | 23.03 | 63 |
Mike Soole - JR | 24.21 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Albrecht - SO | 0:56.56 | 39 |
Dustine Weber-Osborne - FR | 0:58.92 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Imming - SO | 0:57.26 | 59 |
Kyle Gogel - SR | 1:00.99 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Moes - SR | 2:06.59 | 55 |
Austin Cleveringa - JR | 2:27.66 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Davis - SO | 5:08.17 | 34 |
3200 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Peterson - JR | 12:21.53 | 17 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Quenton James - JR | 18-05.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Moes - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Alex Imming - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Malek - JR | 45-08.50 | 56 |
Nic Austin - SR | 40-08.00 | 50 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Malek - JR | 126-01 | 53 |
Mike Soole - JR | 123-05 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 43.71 | 67 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 1:02.5 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 1:32.05 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 3:33.12 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 08:46.93 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 3:48.43 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 150 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Allen - JR | 10.78 | 95 |
Hunter Brugenhemke - SR | 11.59 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Ruby - SO | 17.41 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Allen - JR | 22.43 | 69 |
Jordan Keysor - SR | 24.86 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Allen - JR | 0:50.85 | 66 |
Tyler Woods - JR | 0:54.61 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Quentin Kueck - SO | 0:58.98 | 52 |
Dillon Ruby - SO | 1:03.46 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Conrad Sain - JR | 2:09.60 | 49 |
Kale Rogers - SR | 2:15.20 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Vonwiehe - SR | 4:53.02 | 47 |
Kale Rogers - SR | 5:01.49 | 40 |
3200 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Vonwiehe - SR | 10:53.64 | 46 |
Preston Vorthmann - FR | 12:28.54 | 15 |
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Allen - JR | 19-11.25 | 54 |
Chris Zimmerman - SO | 17-02.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Ruby - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Pavlik - SO | 37-08.00 | 47 |
Jordan Lammert - JR | 35-09.00 | 44 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Pavlik - SO | 113-10 | 49 |
Jordan Lammert - JR | 107-07 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 45.33 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:04.24 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:37.09 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 3:39.56 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 08:43.41 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 3:52.33 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Badgerow - SO | 11.49 | 57 |
Tate Rohde - SO | 11.79 | 50 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Todd Bottorff - SR | 15.19 | 63 |
Tyler Campbell - JR | 15.23 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Mason - JR | 24.59 | 45 |
Jace Modrell - FR | 26.08 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Quincy Lamp - SO | 0:53.16 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Badgerow - SO | 0:58.03 | 56 |
James Hayden - FR | 1:00.84 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
William Dougherty - FR | 2:08.97 | 50 |
Sam Catus - SR | 2:09.52 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Cumming - JR | 5:09.84 | 33 |
Skylar Sanford - JR | 5:30.63 | 15 |
3200 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Catus - SR | 10:27.35 | 54 |
Skylar Sanford - JR | 11:47.22 | 28 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Rohde - SO | 18-10.25 | 46 |
Michael Allner - SR | 17-09.75 | 38 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Allner - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Colfack - SO | 37-09.00 | 47 |
Nolan Shanks - SO | 35-01.00 | 44 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Colfack - SO | 137-03 | 58 |
Travis Neumann - SO | 110-04 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 45.00 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 1:01.50 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 1:33.73 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 3:31.89 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 08:40.06 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 3:52.24 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lomica - JR | 11.41 | 59 |
Zach Smith - JR | 11.48 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Harmeyer - SR | 17.64 | 34 |
Clay Cory - FR | 19.68 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lomica - JR | 23.57 | 57 |
Matt Harmeyer - SR | 23.95 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Harmeyer - SR | 0:51.29 | 64 |
Justin Christensen - JR | 0:51.61 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Willie Ebert - JR | 0:58.16 | 56 |
Nathan Reising - SO | 1:06.17 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Harmeyer - SR | 2:08.86 | 50 |
Seth Harjes - SO | 2:12.53 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Harjes - SO | 4:58.31 | 43 |
Nathanial Long - FR | 5:07.92 | 34 |
3200 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Nathanial Long - FR | 11:00.67 | 44 |
Geof Ostrander - FR | 11:14.94 | 39 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Stillmunkes - SO | 18-08.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Smith - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Hill - JR | 41-01.50 | 51 |
Tony Davis - JR | 37-09.00 | 47 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Carr - JR | 119-02 | 51 |
Brandon Cory - FR | 100-10 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 44.37 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 1:07.00 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 1:31.97 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 3:31.60 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 08:33.13 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 3:47.24 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Verducci - JR | 12.21 | 39 |
Ian Mitchell - SO | 12.44 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jacoby Firkins - JR | 15.75 | 57 |
Chris Nepola - SO | 18.72 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
George Sehl - SO | 24.57 | 45 |
Tavian Noard - SR | 25.84 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Bonthius - JR | 0:51.56 | 63 |
George Sehl - SO | 0:53.40 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Joe McCaffery - SO | 1:01.09 | 44 |
Ben Keating - SO | 1:03.88 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Bonthius - JR | 2:06.53 | 55 |
Ryan McLaughlin - JR | 2:14.36 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
David Crompton - FR | 4:58.70 | 42 |
Matt Edeker - JR | 4:59.57 | 42 |
3200 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
David Crompton - FR | 10:38.82 | 51 |
Alex Kumor - JR | 11:35.43 | 32 |
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Keating - SO | 17-08.25 | 37 |
Ross Westemeyer - SO | 16-03.5 | 27 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jacoby Firkins - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
George Sehl - SO | 5-08 | 47 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick McCaffery - JR | 41-02 | 51 |
Andrew Monger - FR | 41-05.5 | 51 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Rudolph - SR | 115-03 | 49 |
Andrew Monger - FR | 104-01 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 45.92 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 1:04.77 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 1:35.51 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 3:43.74 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 08:51.44 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 3:43.07 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Worden - JR | 11.55 | 56 |
Pat Chizek - JR | 11.58 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Sander - SR | 14.73 | 69 |
Josh Nelson - SO | 17.18 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Ball - SO | 24.19 | 50 |
Brandon Gradoville - FR | 24.30 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Ropp - JR | 0:55.30 | 45 |
Josh Nelson - SO | 0:55.46 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Milke - SR | 1:04.83 | 29 |
Joe Pape - SO | 1:07.76 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Morrow - JR | 2:19.14 | 30 |
Tony McDermott - JR | 2:24.77 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Gary Bannister - SR | 4:45.31 | 54 |
Tyler Laska - SO | 5:14.66 | 29 |
3200 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Morrow - JR | 10:50.63 | 47 |
Sean Kennedy - JR | 11:53.60 | 26 |
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Ball - SO | 17-06.00 | 36 |
Brandon Gradoville - FR | 17-02.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Alec Clasen - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Brandon Gradoville - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Boyer - JR | 43-11.00 | 54 |
Adam Ross - JR | 39-03.00 | 49 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Colm Larkin - SO | 117-01.00 | 50 |
Craig Murtha - FR | 115-03.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 45.74 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 0:59.85 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 1:33.33 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 3:45.48 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 08:30.59 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 3:48.01 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Zack Poyser - SR | 10.91 | 80 |
Andrew Kousgaard - SR | 12.37 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Raes - SR | 15.32 | 62 |
Tanner Belt - JR | 16.69 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Skou - JR | 24.29 | 49 |
Cameron Christensen - SO | 24.74 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
David Kousgaard - SR | 0:55.32 | 45 |
Derek Pruett - JR | 0:58.74 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Raes - SR | 0:55.53 | 66 |
Tanner Belt - JR | 1:01.34 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Thomas - SR | 2:06.84 | 54 |
Kyle McGlade - SO | 2:11.49 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Gary Blackford - SO | 5:02.08 | 39 |
Nick Duncan - SR | 5:18.09 | 26 |
3200 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle McGlade - SO | 10:43.15 | 49 |
Gary Blackford - SO | 10:56.03 | 45 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
David Kousgaard - SR | 17-09.75 | 38 |
Josh Skou - JR | 17-04.75 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Zane Cozad - SO | 42-11.75 | 53 |
Seth Robinson - SR | 41-03.00 | 51 |
Discus | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Belt - JR | 110-06 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 45.64 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 1:00.92 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 1:31.76 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 3:27.47 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 08:16.81 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 3:46.03 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Tamrick Atwood - JR | 11.02 | 69 |
Devon Spreen - SO | 12.08 | 43 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Shanne Funk - JR | 15.63 | 58 |
David Massey - JR | 15.73 | 57 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Devon Clarke - FR | 23.76 | 54 |
Chris Sanders - SR | 23.96 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Devon Clarke - FR | 0:50.56 | 67 |
Aaron Hughes - SR | 0:55.66 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Oestreich - SR | 0:55.26 | 67 |
Bryce Ewan - SR | 0:59.36 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Butler - SO | 2:02.36 | 63 |
Brian Thomas - SO | 2:13.66 | 41 |
1600 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Butler - SO | 4:30.86 | 67 |
Ryan Flynn - SR | 4:40.36 | 59 |
3200 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Butler - SO | 09:40.89 | 70 |
Ryan Flynn - SR | 09:57.92 | 64 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ryker Fox - SR | 19-07.00 | 51 |
Tamrick Atwood - JR | 18-06.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Erickson Fenton - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Malique Hudson - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Jacobsen - SR | 57-05.00 | 70 |
Matt Suiter - SR | 50-05.50 | 62 |
Discus | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Jacobsen - SR | 141-08 | 60 |
Grant Anderson - JR | 132-06 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Studt - SR | 12.19 | 40 |
AJ Nelson - SR | 12.22 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Solomon Wilharm - JR | 17.59 | 35 |
Joe Costigan - JR | 17.70 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Nelson - SR | 24.43 | 47 |
Haakon Wilz - FR | 25.63 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Stocker - JR | 0:51.27 | 64 |
Jacob Aune - SO | 0:53.07 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Joens - JR | 0:59.39 | 51 |
Josh Rundall - JR | 1:01.72 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Smith - JR | 2:15.84 | 37 |
Scott Titler - JR | 2:17.40 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Myers - FR | 4:54.37 | 46 |
Jordan Burns - JR | 4:57.46 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Burns - JR | 10:16.00 | 58 |
Jared Heitz - JR | 10:44.00 | 49 |
Long Jump | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Zac BeGuhn - SO | 15-08.00 | 22 |
Steven Wallace - SO | 14-05.50 | 14 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Tom Frieden - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
AJ Nelson - SR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Coble-Frakes - JR | 42-02.00 | 52 |
Matt Ockenfels - SR | 39-03.50 | 49 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Joens - JR | 155-11.00 | 65 |
Matt Ockenfels - SR | 093-04.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 44.28 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:07.05 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:33.81 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 3:40.17 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 08:42.01 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 3:52.47 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hector Montelongo - SO | 11.55 | 56 |
Jasper Washington - SO | 12.03 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
James Taylor - SR | 15.88 | 55 |
John Chelf - SR | 16.03 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jasper Washington - SO | 24.50 | 46 |
Andrew McNulty - JR | 25.06 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew McNulty - JR | 0:55.50 | 44 |
Matt LeMarche - FR | 0:58.83 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Amos Lavela - FR | 1:05.17 | 27 |
Mason Greer - SO | 1:06.29 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Robertson - SR | 2:12.46 | 43 |
Ben Ryan - SR | 2:15.04 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Brook Price - FR | 4:58.75 | 42 |
Thomas Fagan - JR | 5:04.08 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Robertson - SR | 10:00.09 | 63 |
Long Jump | 156 | |
---|---|---|
Bobby Millard - JR | 23-00.25 | 105 |
Jasper Washington - SO | 19-05.50 | 51 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Prybil - JR | 47-10.50 | 59 |
Nick Beckman - JR | 46-00.00 | 57 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kody Dailey - SO | 125-05 | 53 |
Matt Tvedte - SR | 119-10 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 45.75 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 1:01.18 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 1:36.67 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 3:45.41 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 08:39.91 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 3:54.90 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Parrott - JR | 11.06 | 68 |
Michael Hudson - SR | 11.11 | 67 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Yacinich - JR | 17.05 | 41 |
Reed Flood - FR | 19.11 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Ogden - SO | 23.46 | 58 |
Jay Liston - SO | 24.26 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Boesen - JR | 0:50.58 | 67 |
Alex Scheppmann - SR | 0:52.77 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Boesen - JR | 0:55.13 | 68 |
Luke LeWarne - JR | 0:58.59 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Lund - SR | 2:08.86 | 50 |
Eddie Arndorfer - FR | 2:18.21 | 32 |
1600 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Joshua Maguire - SR | 4:32.33 | 66 |
Patrick Kinley - SO | 4:48.73 | 51 |
3200 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Joshua Maguire - SR | 09:47.07 | 68 |
Cole Decker - SO | 09:57.82 | 64 |
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Amara Darboh - SO | 21-01.75 | 63 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Emerson - SR | 46-05.00 | 57 |
Nick Goldsmith - JR | 39-07.75 | 49 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Mahoney - JR | 140-09.00 | 59 |
Josip Juric - JR | 120-08.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 0:57.73 | 100 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 3:29.54 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Gus Glab - SO | 11.42 | 59 |
Andrew Ehlers - SO | 11.95 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Denlinger - JR | 23.05 | 62 |
Gus Glab - SO | 23.49 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Ganshirt - JR | 0:53.83 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
John Klecker - SR | 0:57.11 | 60 |
Eric Varley - JR | 1:00.99 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Peter Herber - SO | 2:12.55 | 43 |
Joe Hermann - JR | 2:17.36 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Crawford - JR | 4:49.45 | 50 |
Joe Hermann - JR | 4:52.22 | 48 |
3200 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Danny May - FR | 10:49.14 | 47 |
Long Jump | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Riley McCarron - SO | 22-01.75 | 75 |
Jude Smith - JR | 19-10.50 | 54 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Bill Wunderlich - SR | 44-06.00 | 55 |
Mike Jeschke - JR | 41-08.00 | 52 |
Discus | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Bill Wunderlich - SR | 148-01 | 62 |
Dan Sisler - JR | 136-10 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 44.04 | 65 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 1:04.60 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 1:33.59 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 3:35.71 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 08:32.74 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 3:54.79 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Oberg - SR | 11.44 | 59 |
Ethan Heinse - SR | 11.52 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Burkhart - SR | 17.10 | 41 |
Curtis Timmerman - JR | 19.32 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Oberg - SR | 23.20 | 61 |
Ethan Heinse - SR | 23.25 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Goslar - SO | 0:55.21 | 45 |
Stormy Trucke - SO | 0:57.70 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Gothier - SO | 1:03.48 | 34 |
Ryan Dougherty - FR | 1:05.41 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Bryon Utterback - SR | 2:09.34 | 49 |
Ted Hansen - SO | 2:14.14 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Forch - SR | 5:07.59 | 35 |
Dylan Bailey - SO | 5:18.76 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Bailey - SO | 11:05.32 | 42 |
Brad Davis - FR | 11:51.62 | 27 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Rick Maynard - SR | 18-11.00 | 46 |
Stormy Trucke - SO | 18-08.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Rick Maynard - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Zach Goslar - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Rick Maynard - SR | 44-04.50 | 55 |
Jordan Edginhgton - FR | 31-10.00 | 40 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Rick Maynard - SR | 132-02 | 56 |
Jordan Edginhgton - FR | 090-08 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 46.52 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 1:13.58 | 30 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 1:34.25 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 3:40.63 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 08:48.85 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 3:46.59 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Hocker - JR | 11.33 | 61 |
Kyle Pederson - SO | 11.90 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Norton - SR | 16.53 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Hocker - JR | 23.72 | 55 |
Curt Rohlfs - SO | 24.43 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Snelson - SO | 0:55.14 | 46 |
Jordan West - SO | 0:58.31 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Sanderson - JR | 0:56.63 | 62 |
Chris Norton - SR | 0:58.45 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
John Kubrak - JR | 2:15.29 | 38 |
Mitch Baum - SO | 2:30.90 | 7 |
1600 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Larscheid - JR | 4:47.58 | 52 |
Zachary Quick - FR | 5:28.45 | 17 |
3200 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Larscheid - JR | 10:13.61 | 59 |
John Kubrak - JR | 11:18.62 | 38 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Sanderson - JR | 19-05.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Sanderson - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Allen George - JR | 44-01.00 | 54 |
Austin Sullivan - FR | 38-05.00 | 48 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Allen George - JR | 139-02 | 59 |
Devin Mitchell - JR | 100-11 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 44.80 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:07.41 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:37.43 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 3:38.27 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 08:50.87 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 3:50.19 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Domnenko - JR | 11.83 | 49 |
James Ostlie - FR | 12.23 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Robert Jewell - SR | 15.68 | 57 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Domnenko - JR | 23.54 | 57 |
Drew Schwartz - FR | 24.75 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Kregel - SO | 0:52.19 | 60 |
Grant Schwartz - JR | 0:55.21 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Robert Jewell - SR | 0:59.80 | 49 |
Steve Drost - SR | 1:02.55 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Nimrod - FR | 2:06.41 | 55 |
Kyle Hosting - FR | 2:17.49 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Hans Holkesvik - FR | 5:15.79 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Hans Holkesvik - FR | 11:08.77 | 41 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Robert Jewell - SR | 19-00.50 | 47 |
Kyle Hove - SO | 17-06.25 | 36 |
High Jump | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Drost - FR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Steve Drost - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
James Lowery - SO | 43-07.00 | 54 |
Jake Humpal - SO | 42-08.50 | 53 |
Discus | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Humpal - SO | 139-11.00 | 59 |
Tyler Smith - SR | 134-04.00 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 46.38 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 1:33.98 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 3:42.42 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 08:30.65 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 3:54.08 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Polk - SR | 11.30 | 62 |
Willie Brown - JR | 11.36 | 61 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Cungtion - JR | 18.00 | 30 |
Shane Davis - SR | 18.60 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Trenard Powell - JR | 23.14 | 61 |
Paris Anderson - SR | 25.01 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Cross - SR | 0:53.80 | 52 |
Josiah Jones - SO | 0:54.5 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Khalil Harris - SR | 0:59.03 | 52 |
Blake Cross - SR | 1:03.00 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Alphonzo Boone - JR | 2:14.72 | 39 |
Justin Mancras - FR | 2:16.00 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Mancras - FR | 5:01.34 | 40 |
Arteum Brodeur - JR | 5:27.00 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Lynch - SO | 11:44.00 | 29 |
Jacob Rauscher - FR | 11:56.00 | 25 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Trenard Powell - JR | 19-07.00 | 51 |
Jargeo Spears - SO | 18-04.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Willie Brown - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Chris Cungtion - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Demetrius Lloyd - SR | 41-10.00 | 52 |
Paris Anderson - SR | 37-10.00 | 47 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
David Williams - JR | 113-09 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward Academy | 44.38 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward Academy | 1:06.40 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward Academy | 1:33.50 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward Academy | 3:46.12 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward Academy | 09:08.77 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward Academy | 4:11.38 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Keith Hayes - SO | 11.64 | 54 |
Antonio Milons - JR | 11.66 | 53 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Lenstra - JR | 16.81 | 44 |
Adam Hoeger - SO | 17.59 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett McDermott - SO | 25.37 | 36 |
Cody Reimer - FR | 25.70 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Tuttle - SO | 0:56.36 | 40 |
Tyler Ernzen - SR | 0:56.24 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Lenstra - JR | 0:57.81 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin O'Connell - SR | 2:14.72 | 39 |
Brandon Hosch - SR | 2:22.37 | 24 |
1600 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Hermsen - SO | 4:56.61 | 44 |
Jake Theis - SR | 5:27.01 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Hosch - SR | 10:44.69 | 49 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
matt warner - JR | 18-09.50 | 46 |
Roscoe Crittenden - FR | 16-08.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Keith Hayes - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Tyler Ernzen - SR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Weber - SO | 40-00.00 | 50 |
Rob Petsche - SR | 39-05.00 | 49 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Rolfes - SO | 106-06 | 46 |
Andrew Clark - FR | 97-10 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 44.32 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:00.94 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:33.72 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 3:35.10 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 08:39.79 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 3:52.70 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
James Garlock - JR | 11.61 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Erik Bergstrom - JR | 15.36 | 61 |
Austin Polson - SR | 16.51 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Cooper - JR | 24.25 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Cullen Maahs - FR | 0:54.99 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Larry Lipscomb - JR | 0:58.19 | 56 |
Erik Bergstrom - JR | 0:59.31 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Foutch - JR | 4:59.10 | 42 |
James Sevenich - SR | 5:09.51 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Burkhead - SO | 11:03.35 | 43 |
Chris Coble - JR | 11:22.35 | 36 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
T.J. Schultz - JR | 20-01.75 | 56 |
Logan Moe - JR | 19-01.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Larson - SR | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Carr Terpstra - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus McKay - SO | 46-01.50 | 57 |
Gunnar Johnson - JR | 45-09.50 | 57 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler McCormick - SO | 123-01.00 | 52 |
Jake Klopenstein - SR | 119-09.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 44.07 | 65 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 0:57.88 | 100 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 1:32.12 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 3:27.84 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Haluska - SR | 11.41 | 59 |
Nate Johnston - FR | 11.82 | 49 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Baumann - JR | 18.35 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Haluska - SR | 23.43 | 58 |
Josh Young - SO | 25.54 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Feldman - JR | 0:55.11 | 46 |
Spencer Hagan - JR | 0:55.1 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Shields - SR | 1:02.96 | 36 |
Josh Lambertz - SO | 1:03.51 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Durkpof - SO | 2:18.1 | 32 |
Steven Dreesman - SO | 2:24.3 | 20 |
1600 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Jalen Raymond - SO | 5:03.29 | 38 |
Luke Vonnahme - FR | 5:11.62 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Vonnahme - FR | 11:05.95 | 42 |
Justin Young - JR | 11:10.4 | 40 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Feldman - JR | 18-10.00 | 46 |
Nate Johnston - FR | 17-09.50 | 38 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Holdsworth - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bauer - SR | 42-02.75 | 52 |
Camron Knobbe - SO | 32-05.50 | 41 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bauer - SR | 136-07 | 58 |
Camron Knobbe - SO | 106-01 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 46.17 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 0:59.83 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 1:37.31 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 3:38.54 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 08:32.17 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 3:46.58 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Krier - FR | 11.44 | 59 |
Sebit Othow - JR | 11.50 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Krier - FR | 23.72 | 55 |
Nolan Cone - JR | 23.76 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Greenwalt - SO | 0:56.39 | 40 |
Sergio Lopez - SO | 0:56.87 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Pel Deng - SO | 2:04.44 | 59 |
JB Tut - SR | 2:04.96 | 58 |
1600 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kieran Cullen - JR | 5:03.35 | 38 |
Adam Ullerich - SO | 5:12.25 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kieran Cullen - JR | 11:00.56 | 44 |
Sawyer Smith - SO | 11:39.61 | 31 |
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Greenwalt - SO | 17-01.50 | 33 |
Kamsa Thephavong - JR | 14-07.50 | 15 |
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Faheem Boutte - JR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
KJ Besch - JR | 38-04.50 | 48 |
Ethan Kenkel - FR | 37-09.50 | 47 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Kenkel - FR | 121-08 | 52 |
KJ Besch - JR | 112-09 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 45.66 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 1:02.46 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 1:33.28 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 3:33.66 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 08:10.76 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 3:41.26 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Brown - SR | 11.00 | 70 |
Rick Romano - SR | 11.73 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
J.D. Culjat - SO | 17.33 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Matthai - SO | 24.44 | 47 |
Cole Herr - FR | 25.19 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Vermillion - SO | 0:54.11 | 50 |
Mickey Russell - JR | 0:55.10 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
J.D. Culjat - SO | 1:01.10 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Guinan - SR | 2:07.17 | 53 |
Isaac Finn - FR | 2:10.54 | 47 |
1600 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Guinan - SR | 4:39.46 | 59 |
Josh Sindelar - FR | 4:52.71 | 48 |
3200 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
George Doll - SO | 11:07.86 | 41 |
Pat Martin - SO | 11:26.43 | 35 |
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Matthai - SO | 16-10.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mickey Russell - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Simon - JR | 40-06.00 | 50 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Marco Naughton - SO | 130-07 | 55 |
Brandon Daley - SR | 130-01 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 44.53 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 1:32.63 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 3:31.46 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 08:19.55 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 3:40.84 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Jahn - JR | 11.57 | 55 |
David Graham - JR | 11.76 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Shaun Kent - SR | 15.52 | 59 |
Jake Petersen - SR | 15.85 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Jahn - JR | 24.09 | 51 |
David Graham - JR | 24.49 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb VanDyke - JR | 0:51.93 | 61 |
Sam Bedwell - FR | 0:57.56 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan McKinney - SR | 0:55.86 | 65 |
Shaun Kent - SR | 0:57.58 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Staley - SR | 2:14.76 | 39 |
Anthony Spoerl - SR | 2:15.76 | 37 |
1600 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Simmerman - SO | 5:12.64 | 30 |
Brandon Coover - JR | 5:14.76 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Coover - JR | 11:03.39 | 43 |
Anthony Spoerl - SR | 11:14.37 | 39 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Bean - FR | 17-09.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Calvert - JR | 41-01.00 | 51 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew McKinney - JR | 115-10 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 47.76 | 40 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 0:59.45 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:34.81 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 3:28.43 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 08:57.77 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 3:44.85 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 159 | |
---|---|---|
James Harrington - SO | 10.76 | 100 |
Austin Long - SR | 11.41 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Javellana - JR | 15.51 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 134 | |
---|---|---|
James Harrington - SO | 22.25 | 75 |
Austin Long - SR | 23.37 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Jamison - SR | 0:51.17 | 64 |
Zach Verbeck - SR | 0:53.9 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Javellana - JR | 0:59.73 | 49 |
Shane Shaddox - SO | 1:00.21 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Adrian - SO | 2:06.5 | 55 |
Jacob Stoner - SO | 2:07.42 | 53 |
1600 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Tayloe - SR | 4:40.85 | 58 |
Tanner Reyhons - JR | 4:42.31 | 57 |
3200 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Streicher - SO | 10:21.88 | 56 |
Andrew Hallorhan - SO | 10:27.54 | 54 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Barkley Hill - SO | 20-05.00 | 58 |
Josh Fuller - JR | 18-11.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Barkley Hill - SO | 6-02 | 61 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Dix - SR | 48-11.50 | 60 |
James Roberts - SR | 39-00.50 | 48 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Pepperling - SR | 111-06 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Danny Morales - JR | 12.04 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Deondre Brown - SO | 24.06 | 51 |
Danny Morales - JR | 24.06 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Jaeger - SR | 0:50.85 | 66 |
Deondre Brown - SO | 0:52.63 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Ensign - SR | 0:58.89 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Nicholas Merfeld - SR | 2:01.73 | 64 |
1600 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Calvin Daack - SO | 4:49.4 | 51 |
Zachariah Berger - SR | 4:51.36 | 49 |
3200 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Skorupski - SR | 10:17.89 | 58 |
Hunter Schmitt - JR | 10:55.09 | 45 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Kohl - SO | 18-00.50 | 40 |
Graham Houselog - SO | 17-11.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Hermsen - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Nathan Sims - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Reinert - SR | 43-02.50 | 53 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Berendes - JR | 114-06 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 44.31 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:02.16 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:33.66 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 3:42.21 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 08:15.81 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 3:42.77 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Joey Foss - FR | 11.82 | 49 |
Taylor Nelson - JR | 12.96 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Reid Zimmerman - JR | 15.89 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Stevens - SR | 24.14 | 50 |
Joey Foss - FR | 24.25 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Stevens - SR | 0:54.02 | 51 |
Taber Andersen - FR | 1:03.48 | 7 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Reid Zimmerman - JR | 0:56.38 | 63 |
Cole Anderson - FR | 1:03.82 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Lickteig - SR | 2:17.32 | 34 |
Kael Hoflen - SO | 2:21.53 | 26 |
1600 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Smith - SO | 5:04.8 | 37 |
Tommy Godwin - SR | 5:16.48 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Smith - SO | 11:11.04 | 40 |
Ryon Rasmussen - JR | 11:12.46 | 40 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Smith - 05 | 17-07.25 | 37 |
Devin Lickteig - SR | 17-05.75 | 36 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Stevens - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Spencer Smith - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Thomas - SR | 35-08.00 | 44 |
Beck Benton - FR | 33-11.00 | 42 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Smith - 05 | 127-09 | 54 |
Preston Waymire - SO | 083-08 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 46.92 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 1:03.57 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 1:38.71 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 3:42.09 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 08:55.28 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 3:50.92 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Kiel Washington - SO | 11.43 | 59 |
Richard Bryant - SO | 11.51 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Brenneman - SO | 16.23 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Richard Bryant - SO | 23.43 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Peller - JR | 0:53.85 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Brenneman - SO | 0:59.76 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ryson Stuart - JR | 2:04.02 | 59 |
1600 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ryson Stuart - JR | 4:36.36 | 62 |
3200 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Issac Jensen - FR | 10:02.66 | 63 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Richard Bryant - SO | 19-06.25 | 51 |
Charles Rogers - SO | 19-02.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Peter VanVoorhis - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Jordan Bradley - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Bay - SR | 47-04.00 | 58 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Norland - JR | 137-03 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 43.44 | 69 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 1:09.26 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 1:32.11 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 3:35.28 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 08:10.21 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 3:38.56 | 65 |
100 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Max Lund - JR | 10.90 | 80 |
Mike Mackin - JR | 11.70 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Johnson - JR | 15.80 | 56 |
Casey Roegner - SO | 19.80 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Hagen - SR | 22.90 | 64 |
Max Lund - JR | 23.60 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Logeman - SR | 0:53.6 | 53 |
Dylan Miller - JR | 0:54.8 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Logeman - SR | 1:02.17 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Weiner - FR | 2:25.01 | 19 |
Lincoln Jost - FR | 2:32.00 | 5 |
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Lister - JR | 5:16.00 | 27 |
Charlie Weiner - FR | 5:24.10 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Lister - JR | 11:07.00 | 41 |
Matt Tweeten - FR | 13:05.01 | 3 |
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Mackin - JR | 17-08.00 | 37 |
Kellen Kessler - FR | 15-08.00 | 22 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Lipp - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Losee - SO | 40-09.00 | 50 |
Andrew Nodvedt - JR | 39-04.00 | 49 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Nodvedt - JR | 130-09 | 55 |
Marcus Cottrell - SR | 125-02 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 44.16 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 1:06.81 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 1:32.82 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 3:37.42 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 08:56.65 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 4:01.00 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Kleinwolterink - SR | 12.07 | 43 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Floen - SO | 23.24 | 60 |
Jordyn Kleinwolterink - SR | 24.07 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Kroeze - JR | 0:54.02 | 51 |
Sam De Vries - SR | 0:58.07 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Kroeze - JR | 0:57.51 | 58 |
Rick Oolman - SR | 1:04.3 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Reichert - SO | 2:11.6 | 45 |
Caleb Bakker - SO | 2:12.47 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Postma - SR | 4:50.62 | 49 |
Brandon Bonnema - JR | 4:54.81 | 46 |
3200 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Postma - SR | 10:10.58 | 60 |
Josh Horstman - SR | 11:34.3 | 33 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Hoekstra - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Hulstein - JR | 45-06.75 | 56 |
Austin Van Wyhe - SR | 42-05.25 | 53 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Hulstein - JR | 117-10 | 50 |
Collin Korver - SO | 105-00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 45.25 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:06.83 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:34.77 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 3:35.54 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 08:42.41 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 3:42.59 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Fink - SR | 11.97 | 45 |
Nick Whannel - SO | 12.58 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Youel - SR | 15.56 | 59 |
Jeremy Wrage - SR | 16.23 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Brent Billerbeck - FR | 25.31 | 37 |
Justin Jacobs - SO | 26.50 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Watson - FR | 0:57.26 | 36 |
Sean Dengler - SR | 0:58.93 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Brendon Boerm - JR | 0:58.03 | 56 |
Jordan Mask - SO | 1:03.33 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Hulme - FR | 2:12.35 | 43 |
Tyler Beenken - JR | 2:22.50 | 24 |
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
David Robinson - SO | 5:10.95 | 32 |
Skyler Kvidera - FR | 5:19.98 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
David Robinson - SO | 10:50.93 | 47 |
Tyler Beenken - JR | 11:13.01 | 39 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Brendon Boerm - JR | 19-07.00 | 51 |
Brent Billerbeck - FR | 18-07.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Boerm - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Lucas Hefty - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Youel - SR | 42-01.00 | 52 |
Austin Harms - SR | 34-10.00 | 43 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Harms - SR | 099-07 | 43 |
Max Markussen - FR | 079-04 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 45.70 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 1:01.90 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 1:42.96 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 3:50.49 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 09:23.16 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 4:13.04 | 18 |
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Richie Vickers - SR | 11.50 | 57 |
Trevor Fecht - JR | 11.82 | 49 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Rottler - SR | 16.64 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Richie Vickers - SR | 23.49 | 57 |
Riley Christensen - FR | 24.40 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Richie Vickers - SR | 0:50.86 | 66 |
Brett Stirling - FR | 0:59.35 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Rottler - SR | 0:58.18 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Richie Vickers - SR | 2:06.03 | 56 |
Brock Beadle - FR | 2:16.84 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jonny Worley - JR | 4:51.13 | 49 |
3200 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jonny Worley - JR | 10:13.21 | 59 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Christensen - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Layton Nordmeyer - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Krull - JR | 46-00.50 | 57 |
Dan Williams - JR | 44-05.50 | 55 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Krull - JR | 138-00 | 58 |
Dan Williams - JR | 123-03 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 49.16 | 31 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 1:02.02 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 1:39.71 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 3:52.97 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 08:32.40 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 3:52.00 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Lovan - JR | 12.16 | 41 |
Michael Schilling - JR | 12.44 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Oostra - SR | 14.79 | 68 |
Scott Ney - SR | 17.04 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Balster - FR | 25.32 | 37 |
Cody Hatting - SO | 26.07 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Ascherl - SR | 0:54.68 | 48 |
Blake Koedam - JR | 0:56.39 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Judd Andringa - JR | 1:02.49 | 38 |
Tomas Weishuhn - JR | 1:08.42 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Kuiper - SO | 2:22.24 | 24 |
Kris VanGent - JR | 2:27.55 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Frick - SO | 5:27.24 | 18 |
Quinn Groff - FR | 5:39.97 | 7 |
3200 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Kace Groff - SR | 10:55.26 | 45 |
Quinn Groff - FR | 11:40.12 | 31 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Zeutenhorst - SR | 19-03.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Balster - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell McDonald - SO | 38-10.00 | 48 |
Bret Doorenbos - SR | 38-05.50 | 48 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Johnson - JR | 116-10 | 50 |
Daniel Westphalen - JR | 117-07 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 45.03 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 1:01.5 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 1:34.66 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 3:28.4 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 08:41.49 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 3:40.95 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Wes Burnside - SO | 11.74 | 51 |
Trev Hadachek - FR | 11.92 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Bunz - SR | 23.84 | 54 |
Wes Burnside - SO | 24.11 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Purdy - SR | 0:51.33 | 64 |
Austin Bunz - SR | 0:52.74 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Purdy - SR | 0:56.87 | 61 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Woodson - JR | 2:03.20 | 61 |
Nic Peters - FR | 2:11.12 | 46 |
1600 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Merchant - FR | 5:27.96 | 17 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Wes Burnside - SO | 17-09.00 | 38 |
Mitchell Dierks - FR | 15-11.50 | 25 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Winston Downing - SR | 5-8 | 47 |
Shot Put | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Bathen - JR | 51-00.00 | 63 |
Kyle Ansley - SO | 46-06.00 | 57 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Bathen - JR | 137-05 | 58 |
Kyle Ansley - SO | 061-03 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 46.66 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:01.52 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:34.64 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 3:32.50 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 08:35.64 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 3:41.49 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Greco - SO | 11.57 | 55 |
Mike Post - SR | 12.89 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Tom Nesvik - SR | 14.75 | 69 |
Reid Nuss - JR | 19.76 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Greco - SO | 23.96 | 52 |
Drew Bond - JR | 26.44 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Feldman - JR | 0:52.82 | 57 |
Drew Bond - JR | 1:00.03 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Doubek - JR | 1:00.28 | 47 |
Josh Baumler - FR | 1:09.49 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Campbell - SO | 2:17.56 | 33 |
1600 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Campbell - SO | 5:05.44 | 37 |
Kody Miller - FR | 5:32.50 | 13 |
3200 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Campbell - SO | 11:15.17 | 39 |
Nelson Wiese - SO | 12:20.89 | 17 |
Long Jump | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Tom Nesvik - SR | 20-07.75 | 59 |
Brady Feldman - JR | 20-07.50 | 59 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Reid Nuss - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Matt Gamm - FR | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Creery - SR | 41-04.00 | 51 |
Dean Olson - JR | 32-09.00 | 41 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Creery - SR | 128-05.00 | 54 |
Kevin Vierow - SO | 106-00.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 44.59 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:02.78 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:37.77 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 3:55.25 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 09:23.25 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 4:01.52 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Siefken - FR | 11.95 | 46 |
Levi Pitz - SR | 13.14 | 19 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Zac Reams - SO | 18.04 | 30 |
Josh Pitz - JR | 18.51 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Siefken - FR | 24.90 | 42 |
Levi Pitz - SR | 26.44 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Frost - JR | 0:58.03 | 32 |
Kyle Franzen - FR | 1:00.01 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Miller - SO | 1:01.82 | 41 |
Colin Strabala - SO | 1:05.95 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Kory Klingman - SO | 2:23.00 | 23 |
Jesse Hurd - FR | 2:30.39 | 8 |
1600 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Klobassa - SO | 4:54.32 | 46 |
Clint Matthews - JR | 5:21.47 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Klobassa - SO | 10:18.00 | 58 |
Clint Matthews - JR | 11:31.16 | 34 |
Long Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Steven LeMaire - JR | 18-00.50 | 40 |
Andrew Newell - SO | 16-09.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Miller - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Tyler Franzen - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Bark - FR | 35-00.00 | 44 |
Taylor Haut - FR | 33-02.00 | 41 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Henn - JR | 102-00 | 43 |
Kyle Franzen - FR | 082-06 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 44.14 | 65 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 1:00.00 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 1:34.3 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 3:31.28 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 08:33.62 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 3:48.06 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Jeff Arends - SR | 11.53 | 56 |
Nick Taylor - JR | 11.81 | 49 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Kleveland - SO | 18.60 | 23 |
Quinten Peterson - JR | 19.08 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
AP Nelson - JR | 25.35 | 37 |
Parker Farland - SO | 25.63 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Anderson - 04 | 0:55.09 | 46 |
Parker Farland - SO | 0:59.31 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathon Krein - SO | 0:59.78 | 49 |
Andrew Henken - SO | 1:06.21 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Schwartz - SO | 2:18.83 | 31 |
Ben Oanes - FR | 2:19.29 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Aric Moeller - JR | 5:09.78 | 33 |
Alex Petit - FR | 5:33.22 | 12 |
3200 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Aric Moeller - JR | 11:05.99 | 42 |
Nathan Koch - SO | 12:35.21 | 13 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Anderson - 04 | 17-11.50 | 39 |
AP Nelson - JR | 17-09.25 | 38 |
High Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Gapp - SO | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Zeke Kasper - SR | 40-06.00 | 50 |
Justin Putney - SO | 37-06.00 | 47 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Putney - SO | 105-00 | 45 |
Nathan Friederich - FR | 065-02 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 44.53 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:02.45 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:35.56 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 3:44.00 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 08:45.26 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 3:53.48 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Hansen - SR | 11.78 | 50 |
Luke Gibbs - FR | 12.05 | 43 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Ross - JR | 16.46 | 48 |
David Kolpin - SR | 17.00 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Hansen - SR | 23.69 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Broderick - SO | 0:54.20 | 50 |
John Deutsch - SR | 0:54.40 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
John Deutsch - SR | 0:58.51 | 54 |
Josh Zeiser - SO | 1:01.80 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Gibbs - FR | 2:17.90 | 33 |
1600 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Ward - FR | 5:21.27 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Ward - FR | 11:36.72 | 32 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Gibbs - FR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Schmidt - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Hansen - SR | 46-08.00 | 58 |
Andrew Broderick - SO | 42-11.00 | 53 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Gardner - SR | 134-07 | 57 |
Zach Leonard - SR | 126-02 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 46.96 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 1:03.34 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 1:38.11 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 3:38.21 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 08:46.49 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 3:48.50 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Thronveit - SR | 12.39 | 35 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Baessler - SR | 16.63 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Bell - JR | 25.25 | 38 |
Chris Monley - FR | 26.19 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Bell - JR | 0:56.94 | 37 |
Chris Monley - FR | 0:58.86 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Baessler - SR | 1:02.84 | 37 |
Vincent Whipple - JR | 1:03.24 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
MITCH HILL - SR | 2:07.07 | 54 |
Radney Roosa - SO | 2:17.17 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
MITCH HILL - SR | 4:42.53 | 57 |
Nate Cleveland - FR | 5:16.93 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Cleveland - FR | 11:21.79 | 37 |
Long Jump | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Monley - FR | 16-06.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 152 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Yackle - SR | 6-09.00 | 110 |
Vincent Whipple - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Rogan Roosa - JR | 38-02.75 | 47 |
Trent Erickson - JR | 34-03.25 | 43 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Rogan Roosa - JR | 094-10 | 40 |
Brad Dawson - SR | 094-02 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 49.05 | 32 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 1:05.34 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 1:37.68 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 3:41.00 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 08:32.09 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 3:46.83 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Halfman - SO | 11.88 | 48 |
John Sievert - SO | 12.21 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Halliday - SR | 16.40 | 49 |
Jake Dalluge - SR | 17.81 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Marsh - JR | 23.58 | 56 |
John Sievert - SO | 26.85 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Tesch - SR | 0:54.94 | 46 |
Nathan Zuehl - JR | 1:00.01 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Halliday - SR | 1:01.19 | 44 |
Sam Tesch - SR | 1:03.76 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Ehlke - SR | 2:08.11 | 52 |
Klay Rustad - JR | 2:24.94 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Ehlke - SR | 5:01.74 | 40 |
Klay Rustad - JR | 5:19.97 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Salz - SO | 12:32.10 | 14 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Frodl - SR | 20-04.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Mayer - JR | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Steinberg - SO | 46-03.50 | 57 |
Josh Steinberg - SR | 43-08.25 | 54 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Steinberg - SO | 114-06 | 49 |
Josh Steinberg - SR | 096-08 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 46.24 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 1:07.33 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 1:36.35 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 3:45.54 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 08:49.42 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 4:03.64 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Clint Keppler - SR | 17.01 | 42 |
Cole Cook - JR | 17.84 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Daisy - JR | 25.90 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Pech - JR | 0:54.57 | 48 |
Nate Hamlett - JR | 0:55.89 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Clint Keppler - SR | 0:55.85 | 65 |
Cole Cook - JR | 0:59.72 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Moeller - SR | 2:11.94 | 44 |
Brad Franzen - JR | 2:13.32 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Moeller - SR | 4:53.00 | 47 |
Brad Franzen - JR | 5:10.47 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Jones - SO | 11:39.45 | 31 |
Tyler Brown - FR | 11:55.96 | 25 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
David Lowry - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Janssen - SR | 53-08.00 | 66 |
Discus | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Janssen - SR | 164-02 | 69 |
Colton Janssen - FR | 120-10 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 44.23 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 1:00.49 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 1:30.84 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 3:37.50 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 08:39.71 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 3:43.96 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Miller - SR | 14.19 | 100 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Miller - SR | 22.37 | 70 |
Gabe Yoder - JR | 24.99 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Hollan - SR | 0:51.80 | 61 |
Justin Hochstetler - JR | 0:51.83 | 61 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Miller - SR | 0:55.22 | 67 |
800 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Hochstetler - JR | 1:59.97 | 67 |
Quinn Hollan - SR | 2:01.23 | 65 |
1600 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Schwartz - SR | 4:56.72 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Ian McDowell - FR | 12:00.58 | 24 |
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Jaemin Powell - SO | 19-01.50 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Boehmer - SR | 43-00.00 | 53 |
Dylan Flynn - SR | 39-05.75 | 49 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Boehmer - SR | 128-09 | 55 |
Dylan Flynn - SR | 106-02 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 45.66 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:33.91 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 3:33.26 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 08:49.64 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 3:46.15 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Bredice - JR | 11.36 | 61 |
Tyler Leo - SR | 11.47 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Marsh - SR | 14.46 | 85 |
Matt Michael - SR | 17.20 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Brandt - JR | 22.55 | 68 |
400 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Greg Raney - JR | 0:52.51 | 58 |
Logan Bredesky - SO | 0:53.05 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Marsh - SR | 0:53.52 | 90 |
800 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Calvin Kibby - SR | 2:01.53 | 64 |
Charlie Patterson - SR | 2:06.42 | 55 |
1600 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Kloberdanz - SR | 4:43.58 | 56 |
Ryne Murphy - JR | 4:47.25 | 52 |
3200 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Ryne Murphy - JR | 09:46.45 | 68 |
Andrew Hyler - SR | 10:38.95 | 51 |
Long Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Bret Baker - SR | 19-10.25 | 54 |
Logan Bredesky - SO | 19-11 | 54 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Klinker - SO | 5-6 | 42 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Cappert - SR | 136-06 | 58 |
Zach Thompson - JR | 114-04 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Remington Lanenga - JR | 11.39 | 60 |
Adam Murray - FR | 11.77 | 50 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Jakoubek - JR | 17.14 | 40 |
David Boyd - SO | 17.85 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Tudor - SR | 23.08 | 62 |
Remington Lanenga - JR | 23.85 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Tudor - SR | 0:51.66 | 62 |
Matt Hollister - SO | 0:54.43 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Buss - SR | 0:59.70 | 50 |
Zach Isakson - SO | 1:03.29 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Jarvill - SO | 2:16.51 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Opp - SR | 4:56.14 | 45 |
Alec Jensen - FR | 5:04.22 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Smith - JR | 10:17.16 | 58 |
Garrett Franksain - SR | 11:30.35 | 34 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Wendel - SR | 19-02.50 | 49 |
Nick Hageman - SO | 18-08.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Buss - SR | 6-06.00 | 75 |
Zach Jakoubek - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Baxter - SR | 43-09.50 | 54 |
Brian Halligan - SO | 37-06.50 | 47 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Max Carey - SR | 118-01.00 | 50 |
Zeb Rosendahl - SO | 106-03.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Conner Freeman - JR | 11.38 | 60 |
DeAndre Moore - JR | 11.42 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
DeAndre Moore - JR | 23.68 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Terrence Gaye - SO | 0:59.6 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Jensen - SR | 2:03.57 | 60 |
Drew Prescott - JR | 2:04.45 | 59 |
1600 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Prescott - JR | 4:30.32 | 68 |
Dan Jensen - SR | 4:35.90 | 63 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Jevoury Wedderburn - SR | 21-07.25 | 67 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Conner Freeman - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Jepsen - SO | 42-05.25 | 53 |
Discus | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Gilson - SR | 166-07 | 70 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 43.80 | 67 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 0:57.4 | 105 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:28.56 | 90 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 3:25.62 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 08:10.45 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Keith Evanson - JR | 12.00 | 45 |
Dylan Belverud - JR | 12.02 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Zezulka - JR | 17.65 | 34 |
Ben Ewing - FR | 20.43 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
James Volbrecht - SR | 24.16 | 50 |
Levi Berns - FR | 24.28 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Behrend - SO | 0:54.09 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Zezulka - JR | 1:00.03 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Schon - JR | 2:03.13 | 61 |
1600 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Schon - JR | 4:36.91 | 62 |
John Bartling - SR | 5:04.27 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Berns - JR | 18-11.50 | 47 |
Matt Cymboluk - FR | 17-02.75 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Klocke - SO | 44-05.00 | 55 |
Caleb Ferring - SR | 43-06.25 | 54 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Urell - JR | 111-02.00 | 47 |
Nathan Klocke - SO | 109-10.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 44.66 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:01.94 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:33.48 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 3:36.89 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 08:30.72 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 3:51.41 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Porter - SR | 11.14 | 66 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Hale - SR | 15.53 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Brennan Davey - JR | 23.55 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Brennan Davey - JR | 0:50.21 | 69 |
T.J. Suntken - SR | 0:51.51 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Steve Mindermann - JR | 0:58.51 | 54 |
CJ Ward - SR | 0:59.31 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Bickham - SR | 2:02.24 | 63 |
Jordan Schulze - FR | 2:09.28 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Demetre Rennenger - SR | 50-06.00 | 62 |
Nick Haworth - SR | 43-06.00 | 54 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Knoop - SO | 112-01 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 43.07 | 80 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:01.36 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:31.20 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 3:24.75 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 08:14.42 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 3:41.24 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Weston Pickhinke - SR | 11.69 | 52 |
Tyler Munden - SO | 11.92 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Kottke - SO | 20.21 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Drey - SO | 25.54 | 34 |
Jake Larson - JR | 27.14 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Drey - SO | 0:57.34 | 35 |
Daniel Lenhart - JR | 1:03.38 | 7 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Yak - SR | 2:12.36 | 43 |
Nate Lenhart - SO | 2:23.88 | 21 |
1600 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Yak - SR | 4:50.63 | 49 |
Dillan Smith - FR | 5:15.12 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Yak - SR | 10:12.22 | 59 |
Dillan Smith - FR | 11:42.79 | 30 |
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Ivey - SR | 19-10.00 | 53 |
Connor Richardson - JR | 16-05.50 | 28 |
High Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Ivey - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Connor Richardson - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Larson - JR | 39-10.25 | 49 |
Kennedy Drey - FR | 36-09.00 | 46 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Drey - SO | 101-00 | 43 |
Tyler Munden - SO | 099-06 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 45.41 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 1:05.01 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 1:32.05 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 3:32.81 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 08:47.79 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 3:44.77 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Zook - JR | 11.06 | 68 |
Quinn Williams - SO | 11.64 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Jackson - FR | 19.16 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Arendt - SR | 23.66 | 56 |
Eric Muilenburg - SR | 23.81 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Hays - FR | 0:54.7 | 48 |
Ian Ellington - SO | 0:55.98 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Peter Benzoni - JR | 1:08.36 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Palmer - JR | 2:14.93 | 38 |
Colby Casper - SO | 2:19.46 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Samuelson - SR | 4:48.77 | 51 |
Tyler Palmer - JR | 5:03.92 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Samuelson - SR | 10:22.17 | 56 |
Jesus Iniguez - SR | 10:57.79 | 44 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Williams - SO | 20-03.00 | 56 |
Dondre Hubert - JR | 20-02.00 | 56 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Cavillo - FR | 34-03.00 | 43 |
Gabe Navarro - FR | 33-00.00 | 41 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Richard Shockley - SO | 111-10 | 48 |
Mark Polle - SR | 102-03 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 45.33 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 1:40.45 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 3:57.33 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 09:12.38 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 3:48.63 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Zack Fay - SO | 11.98 | 45 |
Ty Jackson - SO | 11.99 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Coire Walker - SR | 17.35 | 38 |
Matt Folkens - FR | 20.06 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Jackson - SO | 24.11 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Krei - FR | 0:55.75 | 43 |
Blake Seier - FR | 0:56.03 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Fox - SR | 1:00.85 | 45 |
Coire Walker - SR | 1:04.33 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Baxter - SR | 2:03.71 | 60 |
Blake Seier - FR | 2:10.00 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Binzer - SR | 4:58.90 | 42 |
3200 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Steven VerMulm - FR | 11:32.47 | 33 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Hansen - SO | 5-'2 | 33 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Rolfes - SR | 47-5 | 58 |
Bryce Benson - SR | 45-07.14 | 56 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Rolfes - SR | 126-'5 | 54 |
Joey Knight - SR | 112-'4 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 45.71 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 1:02.73 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 1:36.83 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 3:42.56 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 08:25.75 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 3:49.68 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Blake - SR | 11.72 | 52 |
Alex Sieverding - SO | 11.94 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Ernst - SR | 15.66 | 58 |
Austin Traman - SO | 17.80 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Blake - SR | 23.53 | 57 |
Chase Junk - SR | 24.69 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Iosbaker - SO | 0:59.39 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Michels - SR | 1:01.24 | 43 |
Daniel Brown - SO | 1:04.14 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Rob Timmer - SR | 2:09.19 | 50 |
Austin Traman - SO | 2:29.14 | 11 |
1600 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Rob Timmer - SR | 4:51.85 | 48 |
Austin Kalmes - SO | 5:28.84 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Danny Schroeder - FR | 12:11.01 | 20 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Ernst - SR | 18-09.00 | 45 |
Daniel Brown - SO | 18-01.75 | 41 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Heier - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Cole Reeg - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Schmidt - JR | 42-03.75 | 52 |
Eric Wilbers - JR | 40-05.50 | 50 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Wagner - JR | 100-01 | 43 |
Eric Wilbers - JR | 99-08 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 45.01 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 1:04.71 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 1:35.72 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 4:10.33 | 6 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 09:56.08 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 4:17.55 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Ted Hergert - SR | 11.40 | 60 |
Jared Ganschow - FR | 11.49 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Stokes - JR | 15.46 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Ganschow - FR | 23.03 | 63 |
Nash Stopko - SO | 24.96 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Ganschow - FR | 0:51.56 | 63 |
Zach Manders - JR | 0:52.65 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Manders - JR | 0:56.76 | 61 |
Ted Hergert - SR | 0:57.76 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Sedlacek - SO | 2:09.88 | 48 |
Jake Swenka - FR | 2:24.76 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Sedlacek - SO | 4:44.49 | 55 |
3200 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Julius - SR | 12:43.64 | 10 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Villhauer - SO | 18-09.25 | 45 |
Tyrone Simpson - FR | 15-05.25 | 21 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Knaack - SR | 36-02.50 | 45 |
Tyler Cooling - SO | 35-09.00 | 44 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Cooling - SO | 088-03 | 37 |
Alec Linnenbrink - FR | 082-07 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 49.88 | 26 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:02.08 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:38.73 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 3:32.2 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 4:08.13 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Knowlton - SR | 11.18 | 65 |
Cole Seaton - SO | 12.01 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Spiegel - FR | 16.81 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Knowlton - SR | 22.91 | 64 |
Dillon Robinson - JR | 23.66 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Robinson - JR | 0:55.24 | 45 |
Travis Kephart - JR | 0:58.93 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Garret Sealock - SO | 1:06.55 | 22 |
Ryan Spiegel - FR | 1:07.09 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Will Forbes - JR | 2:28.12 | 13 |
Jake Reid - FR | 2:34.33 | 1 |
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Konsor - JR | 5:37.16 | 9 |
Brody Telfer - SO | 5:41.85 | 5 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Robinson - JR | 20-03.00 | 56 |
Cole Seaton - SO | 17-08.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Bonnet - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Cowgill - SR | 45-01.00 | 56 |
Dakota Holcomb - SO | 41-11.50 | 52 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Bonnet - JR | 118-04 | 50 |
Dakota Holcomb - SO | 114-02 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 43.75 | 67 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:04.35 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:31.24 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 3:38.12 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 08:51.15 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 3:55.80 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Weber - SR | 11.16 | 66 |
Chris Grundmeyer - SR | 11.34 | 61 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Anderson - SR | 16.40 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Will Venenga - SO | 0:57.44 | 35 |
Maccoy Camarata - FR | 0:57.7 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Royce Poole - SO | 1:00.29 | 47 |
TJ Schutte - SO | 1:05.49 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Syhlmann - FR | 2:15.88 | 37 |
1600 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Ragsdale - SO | 5:33.41 | 12 |
3200 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Nielsen - JR | 12:05.32 | 22 |
Long Jump | 138 | |
---|---|---|
Sid Hanson - SR | 22-01.00 | 70 |
Joey Gorby - SR | 21-09.00 | 68 |
High Jump | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Joey Gorby - SR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Sid Hanson - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Barker - JR | 41-02.00 | 51 |
Colton Becker - SR | 39-08.00 | 49 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 44.25 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:01.00 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:32.98 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 3:33.10 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 08:52.02 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 3:48.29 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Caldwell - SO | 11.31 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Caldwell - SO | 23.35 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Gibbs - JR | 0:55.08 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Brogan Austin - SR | 2:03.56 | 60 |
Andrew Thiel - JR | 2:05.91 | 56 |
1600 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Brogan Austin - SR | 4:31.08 | 67 |
Andrew Thiel - JR | 4:56.9 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Yaeger - SO | 10:30.32 | 53 |
Chuck Babbitt - SR | 10:34.46 | 52 |
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Weston Riesselman - SO | 19-02.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Kelly - FR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Smith - JR | 39-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ian House - JR | 115-11 | 49 |
Charlie Moffitt - JR | 103-02 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 43.98 | 66 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 1:00.12 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 1:35.18 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 3:42.12 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 08:32.39 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 3:49.92 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Larson - FR | 12.20 | 40 |
Drake Vanous - JR | 12.30 | 37 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Larson - FR | 24.80 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Matthew Hildebrand - JR | 0:53.36 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bosenberg - SR | 1:02.04 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Gerber - SR | 2:06.09 | 55 |
Peter Thullen - JR | 2:12.25 | 44 |
1600 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Gerber - SR | 4:37.63 | 61 |
Taylor Mueller - SO | 5:14.72 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Ruffridge - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Reynolds - SR | 39-05.50 | 49 |
Ryan Eivins - SO | 39-10 | 49 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Donahue - SR | 118-11 | 51 |
Tyler Evans - SR | 118-06 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 42.96 | 80 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 0:59.7 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 1:29.62 | 75 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 3:29.16 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 08:31.81 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 3:35.93 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Wagner - JR | 11.89 | 47 |
Luke Hanke - SO | 12.27 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Lewis - JR | 16.54 | 47 |
Zach Dralle - SO | 19.65 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Wagner - JR | 23.98 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Wagner - JR | 0:53.45 | 54 |
Zach Roalfs - SO | 0:57.23 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Havel - FR | 1:00.83 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Christensen - JR | 2:18.30 | 32 |
Josh Randall - SR | 2:28.14 | 13 |
1600 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Christensen - JR | 4:51.98 | 48 |
Isaiah Lancaster - SO | 5:15.19 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Randall - SR | 11:47.59 | 28 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Thome - JR | 18-10.50 | 46 |
Brent Blaser - SR | 17-11.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Havel - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Rogers - SR | 47-05.00 | 58 |
Chris Weigle - SO | 34-00.00 | 42 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Ringhofer - SR | 122-03 | 52 |
Austin Wagner - SO | 113-08 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 45.13 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:07.53 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:34.11 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 3:44.14 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 08:59.51 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 4:05.63 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Tenge - FR | 11.79 | 50 |
Spencer Gossling - SO | 11.86 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Lenehan - JR | 15.55 | 59 |
Sawyer Anderson - FR | 16.80 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Tenge - FR | 23.84 | 54 |
Brandon Schissel - SO | 24.22 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Crema - SO | 0:57.65 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sawyer Anderson - FR | 1:00.78 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Dave Nelson - SR | 2:17.00 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Shatek - FR | 5:43.29 | 4 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Tenge - FR | 17-04.00 | 35 |
Mitchell Crema - SO | 17-03.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Frerichs - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Boyd - SR | 51-03.50 | 63 |
Brock Boeding - SR | 44-01.00 | 54 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Boyd - SR | 160-07.00 | 67 |
Ben Larson - SO | 120-00.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 45.93 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:06.51 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:35.68 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 3:33.99 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 08:28.55 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 3:54.17 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Derrick Loveless - JR | 10.89 | 80 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Ward - JR | 16.03 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 170 | |
---|---|---|
Pat Parysz - JR | 21.97 | 90 |
Derrick Loveless - JR | 22.19 | 80 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Pat Parysz - JR | 0:49.10 | 90 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Ward - JR | 19-03.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Day - JR | 6-05.00 | 68 |
Shot Put | 125 | |
---|---|---|
James Morris - SR | 51-09.00 | 64 |
Tyler Smith - JR | 49-04.00 | 61 |
Discus | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Smith - JR | 146-05 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 42.90 | 85 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 0:59.57 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 1:29.97 | 70 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 3:46.43 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 08:52.30 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 3:45.92 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Jobe - JR | 11.96 | 46 |
Erik Lawson - SR | 12.00 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Erik Lawson - SR | 16.65 | 46 |
Ethan Jamison - SO | 19.74 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Webb - SR | 26.22 | 26 |
Tyler Erickson - FR | 26.40 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Eley - JR | 0:54.20 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Jobe - JR | 1:02.62 | 38 |
Anthony Lawson - SO | 1:03.30 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Angell - SO | 2:11.49 | 45 |
Sam Brown - JR | 2:26.44 | 16 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Dulaney - SO | 5:27.00 | 18 |
Mike Warren - SR | 5:32.21 | 13 |
3200 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Dulaney - SO | 11:21.87 | 37 |
Mike Warren - SR | 12:04.42 | 23 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Eley - JR | 19-08.50 | 52 |
Austin Larsen - JR | 16-10.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Jamison - SO | 05-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kody Larsen - JR | 39-06.00 | 49 |
Garrett Eley - SO | 37-06.00 | 47 |
Discus | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Webb - FR | 102-11 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 44.27 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 1:06.48 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 1:35.75 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 3:33.77 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 08:22.21 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 3:53.72 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Campbell - JR | 11.15 | 66 |
Ben Comer - SR | 11.46 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Brennan Ketelsen - SR | 16.17 | 52 |
Tanner Conner - JR | 17.38 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Dalldorf - JR | 22.56 | 68 |
Nic Elsea - SR | 25.30 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Niemann - JR | 0:53.03 | 56 |
Nick Green - SO | 0:53.08 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Brennan Ketelsen - SR | 1:00.46 | 46 |
Tanner Conner - JR | 1:02.43 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Niemann - JR | 2:05.56 | 57 |
Nolan Knudson - SR | 2:07.08 | 54 |
1600 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Murray - SO | 5:14.74 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Lubben - SO | 20-05.50 | 58 |
Chris Campbell - JR | 20-02.00 | 56 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Campbell - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Carber - SO | 49-06.50 | 61 |
Spencer Hicks - SR | 44-06.00 | 55 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Carber - SO | 142-06 | 60 |
Spencer Hicks - SR | 133-10 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Jeff Skalla - JR | 11.16 | 66 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Johnson - JR | 14.79 | 68 |
Nathan Stuessy - SR | 15.06 | 65 |
200 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Curt Sievers - SR | 22.62 | 67 |
Darin Newell - JR | 23.29 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
David Owens - JR | 0:52.27 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Stuessy - SR | 0:57.67 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Christensen - FR | 2:11.77 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Flack - JR | 10:25.27 | 55 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Gorsuch - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Beaman - FR | 42-06.00 | 53 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 43.66 | 68 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 0:58.69 | 90 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:31.67 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 3:32.15 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 08:25.36 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 3:42.74 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Winter - SR | 11.87 | 48 |
Jordan Schmitt - SO | 12.03 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Schmitt - JR | 18.26 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Schmitt - SO | 24.34 | 48 |
Will Kuehner - SO | 26.12 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Balik - SR | 0:52.72 | 57 |
Luke Shatek - JR | 0:54.29 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Schmitt - JR | 1:05.47 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Martin - SO | 2:08.21 | 51 |
Mitch Balik - SR | 2:10.17 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Martin - SO | 4:57.96 | 43 |
Adam Best - SR | 5:09.14 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Best - SR | 11:18.50 | 38 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Winter - SR | 18-08.75 | 45 |
Jordan Mitchel - SO | 17-02.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Schmitt - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Schmitt - FR | 37-08.00 | 47 |
Nic Schaufenbuel - FR | 29-02.50 | 37 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Schmitt - FR | 096-11 | 41 |
Adam Schaufenbuel - SO | 096-06 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 47.53 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 1:16.52 | 21 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 1:40.09 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 3:41.03 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 09:14.44 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 4:00.27 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Bump - SR | 11.98 | 45 |
Logan Christofferson - SR | 12.16 | 41 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Stepanek - SO | 17.37 | 38 |
Zach Moulds - SR | 17.94 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Henry - SR | 23.61 | 56 |
Daniel Nelson - SR | 27.75 | 8 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Calmer - SO | 0:54.31 | 49 |
Garrett Mlyenek - FR | 0:58.24 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Stepanek - SO | 1:01.68 | 42 |
Collin Smith - FR | 1:01.75 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Moon - JR | 2:11.81 | 44 |
Garrett Mlyenek - FR | 2:26.60 | 16 |
1600 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Atwell - SR | 5:13.72 | 29 |
Garrett Chase - JR | 5:33.18 | 12 |
3200 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Cobb - SO | 11:46.25 | 29 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Calmer - SO | 17-09.25 | 38 |
Garrett Mlyenek - FR | 17-09.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Christofferson - SR | 47-04.25 | 58 |
Dante Copeland - FR | 35-05.75 | 44 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Chase - JR | 123-05 | 52 |
Cody Stepanek - SO | 114-07 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 47.60 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 1:03.09 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 1:37.41 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 4:06.01 | 12 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 8:44.9 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 3:56.53 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Hunter - JR | 11.32 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 153 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Dunn - JR | 14.31 | 90 |
Brandon Ophoff - SO | 15.25 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Lucas - JR | 23.01 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Lucas - JR | 0:51.48 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Razo - JR | 0:57.55 | 58 |
Brandon Ophoff - SO | 0:57.95 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Grabau - FR | 2:04.12 | 59 |
Dalton Freidhoff - SR | 2:05.77 | 56 |
1600 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Simon - SO | 4:42.12 | 57 |
3200 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Chlystun - SO | 10:53.73 | 46 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Benton - JR | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Jennings - SR | 53-06.00 | 66 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Jennings - SR | 161-07 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 0:58.02 | 100 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 08:11.51 | 68 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Raymond Brown - SO | 11.90 | 47 |
DeShawn Lund - SR | 12.02 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
O'Ron Manson - FR | 25.38 | 36 |
Ariole Byrd - SR | 27.23 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Raymond Brown - SO | 0:59.42 | 25 |
Joel Head - FR | 1:00.27 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Learie Jones - SR | 2:12.06 | 44 |
Salat Jones - SO | 2:20.94 | 27 |
1600 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Learie Jones - SR | 4:53.78 | 47 |
Salat Jones - SO | 5:06.38 | 36 |
3200 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Learie Jones - SR | 10:35.11 | 52 |
Salat Jones - SO | 10:55.46 | 45 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Raymond Brown - SO | 17-04.00 | 35 |
DeShawn Lund - SR | 17-02.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Roland - SO | 32-05.50 | 41 |
Arthur Randolf - SO | 31-02.50 | 39 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Quintin Hall - SR | 138-08 | 58 |
Aubrey Roland - SO | 109-09 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 45.15 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:04.05 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:34.88 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 3:29.77 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 08:23.78 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 3:48.06 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Andresen - SR | 11.91 | 47 |
Travis Junge - SO | 12.57 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Conrad Thompson - SO | 15.54 | 59 |
Mitch Fountain - SR | 16.65 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Andresen - SR | 24.28 | 49 |
Travis Junge - SO | 26.74 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Louis Frese - SO | 0:57.35 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Hahn - JR | 1:01.58 | 42 |
Mitch Fountain - SR | 1:03.16 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Vargrt - JR | 2:16.03 | 36 |
Adam Cameron - SR | 2:27.26 | 15 |
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Steele - FR | 4:59.00 | 42 |
Michael Vargrt - JR | 5:10.00 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Steele - FR | 10:39.00 | 51 |
Michael Vargrt - JR | 10:51.00 | 47 |
Long Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Twedt - JR | 18-03.75 | 42 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Twedt - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Wallace - FR | 41-11.75 | 52 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Deeds - JR | 122-11 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 46.15 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 1:05.27 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 1:37.24 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 3:53.01 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 09:21.9 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 4:01.18 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jahzel Fristo - JR | 11.37 | 60 |
Jake Trerotola - JR | 11.76 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Rashod Tullis - JR | 15.37 | 61 |
Deon Brown - SR | 17.28 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Darren Carr - JR | 23.50 | 57 |
Daniel Kaiser - SO | 25.83 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Deon Brown - SR | 0:55.48 | 44 |
Michael Freeman - JR | 0:55.73 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Davis - SR | 0:59.06 | 52 |
Michael Freeman - JR | 1:02.00 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
ANDREW BARRETT - SR | 2:11.02 | 46 |
Connor Wells - JR | 2:12.85 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Wells - JR | 4:35.08 | 63 |
ANDREW BARRETT - SR | 4:44.81 | 55 |
3200 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
ANDREW BARRETT - SR | 10:10.56 | 60 |
Connor Wells - JR | 10:54.76 | 45 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Davis - SR | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Nnamdai Igbokwe - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Jolly - JR | 40-01.00 | 50 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Jolly - JR | 110-09 | 47 |
Travis Van Pelt - SR | 089-03 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Tevin Mincy - SR | 10.61 | 115 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Scott Ogden - SR | 22.52 | 68 |
Jesse Davenport - JR | 22.91 | 64 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Little - SR | 0:53.75 | 52 |
Brad Vannoy - JR | 0:54.21 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Barnes - SR | 0:58.21 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Welsh - SR | 2:10.7 | 47 |
Derek Puffett - JR | 2:13.92 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Olson - JR | 4:50.31 | 50 |
3200 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Horton - JR | 09:51.76 | 66 |
Tyler O'Connor - SR | 10:04.14 | 62 |
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Daniels - SO | 21-00.50 | 62 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 42.92 | 85 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 0:59.1 | 80 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:29.4 | 75 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 08:17.35 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Clint Williams - JR | 11.37 | 60 |
Alec Richtsmeier - JR | 11.56 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Clint Williams - JR | 23.72 | 55 |
Dakota Hills - FR | 24.14 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Coen - JR | 0:53.92 | 51 |
Andrew Clements - FR | 0:54.69 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Steven Hansen - SR | 1:02.26 | 39 |
Lucas Tratchel - SR | 1:02.87 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Colten McDermott - SR | 2:06.33 | 55 |
Alex Osborn - FR | 2:19.89 | 29 |
1600 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Colten McDermott - SR | 4:35.19 | 63 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ragan Brock - SO | 45-05.50 | 56 |
Matt Shea - SR | 41-06.25 | 51 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Hoffman - JR | 133-10 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 45.49 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 1:05.35 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 1:33.99 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 3:33.92 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 8:39.33 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 3:49.66 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Hetzler - JR | 11.45 | 58 |
Tanner Bohling - SO | 11.71 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Hetzler - JR | 15.40 | 61 |
Kris Treiber - SO | 16.55 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Hetzler - JR | 23.09 | 62 |
Tyler Calegan - JR | 24.50 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Jindrich - JR | 0:55.11 | 46 |
Tyler Calegan - JR | 0:56.48 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
TJ Husar - JR | 0:57.52 | 58 |
Kris Treiber - SO | 1:02.90 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Fick - SR | 2:13.52 | 41 |
Erik Rein - SR | 2:16.68 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Kenyon - SR | 4:52.99 | 47 |
Alex Heckman - SO | 5:09.59 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
James Luth - JR | 11:19.22 | 37 |
Zak Watson - SR | 11:53.82 | 26 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Bohling - SO | 19-01.5 | 48 |
Adrian Torres - SO | 17-04.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Ganzley - SR | 50-08.25 | 62 |
Isaac Ales - JR | 47-06.25 | 59 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Ales - JR | 123-11 | 53 |
Nick Ganzley - SR | 116-06 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Tonderum - SR | 10.95 | 75 |
Tyler Fedderson - SO | 11.38 | 60 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Eisenbacher - SR | 15.65 | 58 |
Dylan Moore - SO | 18.10 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Tonderum - SR | 22.77 | 65 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Hantleman - JR | 0:51.56 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Eisenbacher - SR | 1:05.49 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Luke - SR | 2:19.2 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Luke - SR | 5:41.0 | 6 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Hantleman - JR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Ethan Eisenbacher - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Bryson Rezac - JR | 37-01.00 | 46 |
Dakota Odermann - SO | 35-00.75 | 44 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Craig Tigges - SR | 134-08 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 45.42 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 1:00.33 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 1:34.78 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 3:30.68 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 08:15.26 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 3:43.83 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lister - JR | 11.38 | 60 |
Carter Stephens - SO | 11.52 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Keeney - SO | 17.29 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Stephens - SO | 23.14 | 61 |
Austin Lister - JR | 24.28 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Moyer - SR | 0:58.59 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Paxton - SO | 2:14.95 | 38 |
Jon Bach - SR | 2:18.47 | 32 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Coby Moores - SO | 5:22.88 | 21 |
Justin Hagedorn - JR | 5:26.24 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Coby Moores - SO | 11:08.18 | 41 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Moyer - SR | 18-07.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Moyer - SR | 6-02 | 61 |
Corbin Clark - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Troy Brown - JR | 36-05 | 45 |
Discus | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Troy Brown - JR | 108-05 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 44.99 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 0:59.57 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 1:36.19 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 3:51.22 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 08:48.64 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 3:58.07 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Boeshart - FR | 11.51 | 57 |
Logan Kellogg - SO | 12.39 | 35 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Bacon - JR | 16.76 | 45 |
Tyler Arnburg - JR | 20.20 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Boeshart - FR | 25.44 | 36 |
Josh Copney - FR | 26.96 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Tiernan - JR | 0:58.35 | 30 |
Mitch Camphu - FR | 1:01.55 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Tiernan - JR | 1:04.92 | 28 |
Tanner Tusha - SO | 1:08.89 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Kockler - SO | 2:19.41 | 30 |
Colin Lobdell - JR | 2:34.22 | 1 |
1600 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Baker - SO | 5:15.81 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Baker - SO | 11:10.53 | 40 |
Troy Jandebeur - SO | 12:20.39 | 17 |
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Keeran - SO | 16-02.25 | 26 |
Josh Copney - FR | 15-06.00 | 21 |
High Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Bacon - JR | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Tyler Arnburg - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Kellogg - SO | 38-05.00 | 48 |
Austin Kessler - JR | 33-07.00 | 42 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Theobald - JR | 127-04 | 54 |
Wylie Van Horn - FR | 101-00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 45.33 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:01.21 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:35.08 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 4:05.49 | 12 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 08:26.31 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 3:56.50 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Keagan Parks - SO | 11.76 | 51 |
Josh Briese - SO | 12.85 | 25 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Colin Ryan - JR | 16.77 | 45 |
Dalton Keane - SR | 18.18 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Coleman - FR | 26.29 | 26 |
Cody Roosa - FR | 26.85 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Coleman - FR | 0:56.35 | 40 |
Nathan Nuehring - FR | 1:01.20 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Colin Ryan - JR | 1:05.84 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Lamp - JR | 2:19.76 | 29 |
Jacob Clabaugh - FR | 2:21.85 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Lamp - JR | 5:23.59 | 21 |
Nick Thilges - FR | 5:28.84 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Laird - SO | 11:37.55 | 31 |
Andrew Turpen - JR | 12:23.93 | 16 |
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jeff Porter - JR | 18-01.00 | 40 |
Cody Roosa - FR | 16-10.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Roosa - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Lucas Poland - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Erritt - SO | 41-10.00 | 52 |
Cody Mosbach - JR | 33-10.00 | 42 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Sego - JR | 108-01 | 46 |
Boone Myers - FR | 105-03 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 44.73 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 1:03.18 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 1:37.53 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 3:49.20 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 09:02.35 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 4:00.32 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Ollinger - SR | 11.67 | 53 |
Anthony Harrington - SR | 12.03 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Rittgers - SR | 23.99 | 52 |
Jarrod Gonnerman - FR | 26.55 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Allen - JR | 0:53.68 | 52 |
Logan Jepson - FR | 1:00.12 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Elbert - SO | 1:10.62 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Allen - JR | 2:11.03 | 46 |
Aaron Youngberg - FR | 2:27.31 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Stafford - SR | 5:12.38 | 31 |
Dan Jarvis - SO | 5:29.54 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Jarvis - SO | 11:52.16 | 27 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Rittgers - SR | 17-11.00 | 39 |
Cody Rahn - SO | 16-07.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Allen - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Aaron Youngberg - FR | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Bauer - SO | 37-10.50 | 47 |
Tyler Schneidmiller - SO | 37-02.25 | 46 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Peterson - SR | 116-02 | 49 |
Jeff Mefferd - SO | 091-08 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 45.48 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:05.68 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:36.14 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 3:36.31 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 09:02.35 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 3:51.91 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Faust - SR | 11.72 | 52 |
Sam Weber - FR | 12.88 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Koehlmoos - SR | 17.76 | 33 |
Drew Johannsen - JR | 17.81 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Dillan Zimmer - JR | 23.79 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Matt DeVos - FR | 0:56.91 | 37 |
Daniel Patterson - FR | 1:00.19 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Fiddelke - FR | 1:05.38 | 27 |
Kody Nelson - FR | 1:07.21 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Johannsen - JR | 2:22.37 | 24 |
1600 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Pleggenkuhle - SR | 4:50.39 | 50 |
Nate Struve - SO | 5:07.37 | 35 |
3200 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Pleggenkuhle - SR | 10:23.72 | 56 |
Daniel Patterson - FR | 11:30.08 | 34 |
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jarod Syndergaard - SR | 20-05.00 | 58 |
Ben Wagner - JR | 18-00.75 | 40 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Will Friedricksen - FR | 34-02.00 | 43 |
Colton Barnes - JR | 32-09.25 | 41 |
Discus | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Magnussen - SO | 097-11 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 47.19 | 44 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 1:08.17 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 1:35.92 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 3:38.49 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 08:42.57 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 3:52.23 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Allely - JR | 11.85 | 48 |
Kyle Sparks - FR | 12.68 | 29 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
chad tiemeyer - SR | 18.28 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Allely - JR | 24.70 | 44 |
chad tiemeyer - SR | 26.06 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Alan Dalley - SO | 0:55.40 | 44 |
Hector Rendon - SO | 0:55.99 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Edwards - SR | 0:59.33 | 51 |
Jordan Pelphery - FR | 1:07.11 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Kellison - JR | 5:15.58 | 28 |
Sean Skillern - FR | 5:25.28 | 19 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
James Sands - SR | 12:03.05 | 23 |
Zac McCoy - FR | 12:14.46 | 19 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Edwards - SR | 19-03.50 | 49 |
Nick Allely - JR | 18-08.50 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Wright - SR | 39-06.00 | 49 |
Philip Mann - JR | 37-11.00 | 47 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Wright - SR | 120-09 | 51 |
Philip Mann - JR | 100-06 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 45.83 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:02.26 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:41.12 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 3:34.87 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 08:41.00 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 3:54.69 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Philblad - JR | 0:50.21 | 69 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Getting - JR | 0:55.58 | 66 |
Nate Lucs - SO | 0:55.83 | 65 |
800 Meter Run | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Nuehring - SO | 1:59.2 | 69 |
Evan Breuer - JR | 1:59.67 | 68 |
1600 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Gutschenritter - SO | 4:31.13 | 67 |
3200 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Wink - JR | 09:57.08 | 64 |
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Philblad - JR | 21-11.50 | 69 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 42.72 | 90 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 0:57.89 | 100 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 1:28.86 | 85 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 3:24.57 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 08:30.37 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 3:38.09 | 66 |
100 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
John Timmins - JR | 12.12 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Vondrak - SO | 19.80 | 9 |
Brock Babcock - SO | 20.08 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Held - JR | 25.72 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Hoefling - JR | 0:53.73 | 52 |
Josh Schreck - SR | 0:54.02 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Babcock - SO | 1:08.52 | 14 |
Colin Poss - FR | 1:10.33 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Schiltz - FR | 2:16.23 | 36 |
Nolan Field - SO | 2:16.59 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Schiltz - FR | 4:56.77 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Field - SO | 11:19.12 | 37 |
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Held - JR | 17-11.50 | 39 |
John Timmins - JR | 16-11.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Stuerman - SR | 6-05.00 | 68 |
Justin Held - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Kroll - SR | 43-04.00 | 54 |
Mitchell Udell - JR | 41-05.00 | 51 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Knop - SR | 132-08 | 56 |
Jake Barkley - JR | 117-08 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 49.51 | 29 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:12.74 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:42.06 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 3:43.54 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 08:43.63 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:03.57 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Tatlan Anderson - SO | 11.47 | 58 |
Kenny Gilmore - JR | 11.56 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Dwayne Phillips - JR | 15.97 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Echols - SR | 24.40 | 47 |
Tatlan Anderson - SO | 24.63 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Cartee - JR | 0:52.71 | 57 |
Ryan Wright - JR | 1:01.13 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Reiter - JR | 1:04.46 | 30 |
Laurence Dean - FR | 1:10.50 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Dominick Schults - SO | 2:18.81 | 31 |
Alex Thola - JR | 2:20.05 | 29 |
1600 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Trujillo - SR | 4:58.74 | 42 |
Scott McKillip - SO | 5:01.00 | 40 |
3200 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Trujillo - SR | 10:43.12 | 49 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Echols - SR | 21-01.25 | 63 |
Hakeem Walker - FR | 19-03.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Keyvan Rudd - SR | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Scott Hansmeier - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Taylon Meyer - JR | 42-03.00 | 52 |
Jarred Martinez - JR | 40-08.00 | 50 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jarred Martinez - JR | 100-05 | 43 |
Seth Wyatt - SO | 083-08 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tony Watkinson - JR | 11.60 | 55 |
Josh Krapfl - JR | 11.84 | 49 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Boeckenstedt - FR | 19.98 | 7 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Hammann - SO | 23.72 | 55 |
Sebastian Holzhauer - SR | 24.45 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Roe - SO | 0:53.03 | 56 |
Robbie Anstoetter - SO | 0:53.74 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Jacque - SO | 1:02.62 | 38 |
John Hogan - FR | 1:04.28 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Mahoney - SR | 2:10.51 | 47 |
Thomas Hunt - SO | 2:22.41 | 24 |
1600 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Budden - SR | 4:54.78 | 46 |
Thomas Hunt - SO | 5:10.13 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Hunt - SO | 10:59.96 | 44 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 44.40 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 0:59.54 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:30.92 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 3:27.49 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 08:16.61 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 3:44.70 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Bo Ivankovic - JR | 16.82 | 44 |
Hank Lentsch - FR | 17.40 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Keston - JR | 22.39 | 70 |
Neil Flattery - SO | 23.15 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Neil Flattery - SO | 0:50.40 | 68 |
Kolton Rottinghaus - SO | 0:56.67 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Becker - SR | 0:56.51 | 62 |
Cory Angstrom - FR | 1:01.32 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Neil Flattery - SO | 2:00.63 | 66 |
Ryan Yung - SO | 2:12.93 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Kolacia - SO | 4:41.18 | 58 |
3200 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Yung - SO | 10:50.39 | 47 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Arnold - JR | 19-07.50 | 52 |
Aaron McElroy - FR | 18-07.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Hank Lentsch - FR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Flattery - JR | 40-02.00 | 50 |
Sam Woodruff - SR | 38-11.00 | 48 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Flattery - JR | 131-00 | 55 |
Sam Woodruff - SR | 089-04 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Kile Overmyer - JR | 10.96 | 75 |
Robert Pistek - JR | 11.60 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Donovan Helm - SR | 15.00 | 66 |
200 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Kile Overmyer - JR | 22.50 | 68 |
Curt Coughlin - JR | 23.45 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Donovan Helm - SR | 0:55.84 | 65 |
Nick Hollinrake - SO | 1:05.67 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Duncan - JR | 2:16.35 | 36 |
Matt White - JR | 2:16.55 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
JD Anderson - FR | 5:11.9 | 31 |
Patrick Wynn - SR | 5:11.96 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Kile Overmyer - JR | 20-10.25 | 61 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 45.90 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 1:01.2 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 1:31.79 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 3:30 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 08:23.73 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 3:42.30 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Klein - JR | 10.91 | 80 |
Josh Metusik - FR | 12.22 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Archer - JR | 17.50 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Klein - JR | 23.90 | 53 |
Josh Metusik - FR | 25.60 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Klein - JR | 0:55.40 | 44 |
Matt Monahan - FR | 1:02.20 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Taylor - SR | 1:01.80 | 41 |
Mason Mentink - FR | 1:07.26 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Oliver - SR | 2:11.50 | 45 |
Austin Quick - JR | 2:14.50 | 39 |
1600 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Lenz - JR | 5:03.00 | 39 |
Jamison Delany - FR | 5:25.86 | 19 |
3200 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jamison Delany - FR | 11:53.00 | 26 |
Tom Maaske - SR | 12:08.00 | 21 |
Long Jump | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Gavvon Shafer - SO | 16-01.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Workman - JR | 38-06.25 | 48 |
Spencer Ball - JR | 35-08.00 | 44 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Ball - JR | 115-04 | 49 |
Brandon Workman - JR | 113-11 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 49.04 | 32 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 1:08.40 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 1:40.53 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 3:44.10 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 9:20.20 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 4:10.91 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Andre Thomas - SO | 11.93 | 46 |
Travis Stensland - JR | 12.23 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Chisholm - JR | 17.30 | 38 |
Gabe Dubberke - FR | 17.55 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Andre Thomas - SO | 24.65 | 45 |
Travis Stensland - JR | 25.60 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Stensland - JR | 0:58.09 | 32 |
Taylor Otto - SO | 0:59.9 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Chisholm - JR | 1:00.38 | 47 |
Brandon Bartleson - JR | 1:05.64 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Davis - SR | 2:02.4 | 63 |
1600 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Dittmer - JR | 4:58.58 | 43 |
Jarid Maloney - SO | 5:01.42 | 40 |
3200 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jarid Maloney - SO | 10:46.75 | 48 |
Colin Shawgo - SR | 11:09.32 | 41 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Craig Bergeson - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Schumacher - JR | 123-11 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 46.42 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 1:05.77 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 1:36 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 3:54.63 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 08:29.07 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 3:52.83 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Mumm - SO | 11.30 | 62 |
Jordan Sinkler - JR | 12.25 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Langford - JR | 23.23 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Youngerman - JR | 0:58.60 | 54 |
Palmer Foster - SR | 1:02.52 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Coiner - JR | 2:11.98 | 44 |
Cody Neltner - FR | 2:33.92 | 2 |
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Pavlich - JR | 4:55.12 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Coiner - JR | 10:55.14 | 45 |
Ben Bassier - FR | 11:10.03 | 40 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Reinartz - JR | 45-06.50 | 56 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Reinartz - JR | 110-00 | 47 |
Sean Easler - FR | 075-02 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 43.27 | 70 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 0:59.16 | 80 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 1:30.56 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 3:27.48 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 08:18.26 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 3:43.96 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Broocks - SO | 12.20 | 40 |
Cody Poock - FR | 12.52 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Rick Wilson - SR | 17.69 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Poock - FR | 25.37 | 36 |
Ryan Mann - SO | 25.91 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Heidebrink - SR | 0:58.08 | 56 |
Rick Wilson - SR | 1:00.22 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Dau - SR | 2:16.59 | 35 |
Alex Dau - SO | 2:17.14 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Bosma - SO | 11:52.48 | 27 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Aric Waltz - SO | 18-08.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Garland - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Doug Johnson - SR | 43-09.50 | 54 |
Shae Heinrichs - SR | 39-03.50 | 49 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Dreeszen - SR | 119-03 | 51 |
Ben Ashland - SO | 089-10 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 45.09 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:09.06 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:34.29 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 3:32.20 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 08:53.06 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 3:38.29 | 65 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Stacey Kinkeade - FR | 11.39 | 60 |
Shaun Adair - SR | 11.89 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Lane - SR | 16.89 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Stacey Kinkeade - FR | 23.24 | 60 |
Ryan Schenk - SO | 24.90 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Darian Cotton - JR | 0:52.15 | 60 |
Joel Perry - FR | 0:56.45 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Courtt Andrew - JR | 0:58.75 | 53 |
Tommy Thorne - FR | 0:58.87 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Donnie Johnson - SO | 2:12.81 | 43 |
Drew Perry - FR | 2:18.09 | 32 |
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Shull - FR | 4:54.54 | 46 |
Alex Ita - FR | 5:13.95 | 29 |
3200 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Justis Wellington - JR | 10:41.54 | 50 |
Drew Perry - FR | 11:20.83 | 37 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Stacey Kinkeade - FR | 21-02.00 | 63 |
Darren Goode - SR | 19-03.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jose Rodriguez - JR | 41-01.50 | 51 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Javin Egli - SR | 139-03 | 59 |
Jacob Dilks - FR | 117-08 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Greig - JR | 11.64 | 54 |
Nick Wiechman - JR | 12.56 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Schaaf - JR | 16.73 | 45 |
Marshall Dolch - JR | 19.12 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
CODY HARDY - SR | 23.98 | 52 |
ALEX HERZBERG - SR | 24.55 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
CODY HARDY - SR | 0:52.63 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Marshall Dolch - JR | 1:03.83 | 33 |
Chris Schaaf - JR | 1:06.44 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Greig - JR | 2:12.83 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Herzberg - FR | 5:39.10 | 7 |
3200 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Herzberg - FR | 11:57.14 | 25 |
Nick Eblen - JR | 12:08.23 | 21 |
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Eblen - SR | 17-04.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
SAWYER JOHANNES - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne Harvatich - SO | 30-07.5 | 38 |
Austin Sorensen - FR | 26-00.00 | 33 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Marshall Dolch - JR | 88-00 | 37 |
Austin Sorensen - FR | 88-05 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 47.43 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 1:07.70 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 1:36.13 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 3:33.23 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 08:48.85 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 3:50.46 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Shelton - SO | 11.47 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Mandernach - SR | 15.41 | 61 |
Trevor Volz - JR | 15.58 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Shelton - SO | 23.34 | 59 |
Jordan Grove - FR | 24.47 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Frank - SR | 0:51.77 | 62 |
Zach Lapour - SO | 0:52.97 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Volz - JR | 0:59.48 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Frank - SR | 1:59.11 | 69 |
1600 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Schmidt - SO | 5:18.85 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lane Hovey - SO | 10:10.45 | 60 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 45.19 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:01.5 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:35.93 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 3:34.06 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 08:15.92 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 3:41.41 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Becker - SO | 11.20 | 65 |
Zach Brase - SR | 11.66 | 53 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Garth Brinks - SR | 16.70 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Corcoran - SR | 23.58 | 56 |
Cole Becker - SO | 23.80 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Corcoran - SR | 0:53.63 | 53 |
Gage Mohs - SR | 0:55.08 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Garth Brinks - SR | 1:01.59 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Wade Brinks - SR | 2:11.92 | 44 |
Dylan Bergman - FR | 2:12.47 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Meyer - FR | 5:02.21 | 39 |
Kameron Koch - JR | 5:06.62 | 35 |
3200 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Leyh - SR | 11:59.12 | 24 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Bo Pagel - JR | 19-09.00 | 53 |
Zak Kerr - JR | 17-10.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Keegan Frisch - SR | 6-06.00 | 75 |
Garth Brinks - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Pagel - JR | 40-04.00 | 50 |
Kyle Kleman - JR | 40-07.25 | 50 |
Discus | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Frisch - JR | 130-02 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Crosser - JR | 11.57 | 55 |
Wade Lohman - SO | 11.69 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Thompson - JR | 16.31 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Nedved - FR | 25.76 | 32 |
Joe Ermer - SO | 25.93 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Opp - SO | 1:00.89 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Lau - JR | 2:03.93 | 60 |
1600 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Lau - JR | 5:06.70 | 35 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Risius - JR | 18-06.50 | 44 |
Cody Miller - SO | 15-06.50 | 22 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Thompson - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Stromer - SR | 38-03.00 | 47 |
Michael Brown - JR | 30-10.00 | 39 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Connor White - FR | 111-02 | 47 |
Michael Brown - JR | 096-01 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 44.72 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:06.92 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:33.09 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 3:36.85 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 08:29.47 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 3:48.14 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Louie Wickett - SR | 11.09 | 67 |
Carson Carpenter - FR | 12.70 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Efkamp - JR | 15.56 | 59 |
CJ Manthe - SO | 17.68 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Louie Wickett - SR | 23.33 | 59 |
Jeremy Johnson - SO | 23.69 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Johnson - SO | 0:54.14 | 50 |
Kyle Perkins - SO | 0:58.80 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Efkamp - JR | 0:59.12 | 52 |
Johny Mahoney - SR | 1:06.60 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Marc Bryan - SR | 2:13.93 | 40 |
Kyle Perkins - SO | 2:22.00 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Ostendorf - SO | 5:15.00 | 28 |
Cassidy Warson - FR | 5:42.10 | 5 |
3200 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Ostendorf - SO | 11:25.43 | 35 |
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Adams - SO | 17-07.75 | 37 |
High Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
T.J. VanDyke - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
CJ Manthe - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Ahrens - JR | 43-06.00 | 54 |
Sean Loew - SO | 36-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Hinkel - JR | 139-10 | 59 |
Eric Simmons - JR | 139-00 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 177 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Selgeby - SR | 10.65 | 110 |
Sully Al-Ostaz - SO | 11.09 | 67 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Selgeby - SR | 22.64 | 67 |
Sully Al-Ostaz - SO | 23.22 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Standley - FR | 1:03.97 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Standley - SR | 2:12.96 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Grotewold - JR | 5:07.66 | 35 |
Loren Antoine - SR | 5:27.23 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Teunissen - SO | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Brendan Ter Wee - JR | 49-05.25 | 61 |
Joel Ter Wee - JR | 38-10.00 | 48 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Brendan Ter Wee - JR | 125-07 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 44.81 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:05.83 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:34.13 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 3:46.22 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 08:51.65 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 3:53.63 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Sturges - SO | 12.09 | 42 |
Aaron Dougherty - SO | 12.12 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Tuttle - JR | 16.54 | 47 |
Jordan Hubka - SO | 17.78 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Siefken - JR | 24.62 | 45 |
Ryan Smit - FR | 27.08 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Logan - JR | 0:54.34 | 49 |
Brock Schultz - JR | 0:55.64 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Folkers - SO | 1:07.91 | 16 |
Jordan Hubka - SO | 1:07.87 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Mueth - SR | 2:29.41 | 10 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Caspers - JR | 18-10.75 | 46 |
Aaron Dougherty - SO | 18-05.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Tuttle - JR | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Zane Ruger - FR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Sturges - SO | 40-05.50 | 50 |
Jared Lerdal - FR | 37-04.50 | 46 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Tuttle - JR | 126-08 | 54 |
Matt Sturges - SO | 116-09 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 47.56 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 1:05.90 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 1:41.78 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 3:54.84 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 10:06.75 | 7 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 4:06.04 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Tim DeJong - JR | 11.25 | 63 |
Jake Osborn - JR | 11.63 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Nicholas Lobberecht - SR | 16.61 | 46 |
Brandon Roberts - JR | 16.85 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Vonk - SR | 24.21 | 49 |
Zack Myers - JR | 24.24 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lourens - SR | 0:59.17 | 27 |
Connor Converse - SO | 1:01.76 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Roy Best - SO | 1:02.19 | 40 |
Nicholas Lobberecht - SR | 1:04.63 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Roberts - JR | 18-04.00 | 42 |
Zack Myers - JR | 16-08.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Tyce Sarver - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Connor Converse - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Anderson - SR | 35-01.5 | 44 |
Brandon Patterson - JR | 35-07.5 | 44 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Anderson - SR | 123-09 | 53 |
Brandon Strasser - FR | 092-06 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 45.10 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 1:08.28 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 1:36.18 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 3:36.47 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Darbyshire - SO | 11.76 | 51 |
Jesse Ertz - FR | 11.85 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Scott - FR | 17.48 | 36 |
Tanner Siegworth - JR | 17.55 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Fedoris - SO | 24.36 | 48 |
Blake Beckman - FR | 25.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Aamodt - SR | 0:53.09 | 55 |
Dayo Ajose - SO | 0:55.10 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Hutcheson - SR | 1:00.46 | 46 |
Tanner Siegworth - JR | 1:02.19 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Schmidgall - FR | 5:15.23 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Schmidgall - FR | 11:21.50 | 37 |
Long Jump | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Miller - FR | 14-06.00 | 14 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Forestt Stellern - FR | 34-02.00 | 43 |
Mike Rubey - FR | 32-05.00 | 40 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Joel Wagenbach - JR | 087-07 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 46.63 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:03.13 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:36.35 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 3:37.31 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 08:49.87 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 3:46.52 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Andera - SR | 11.41 | 59 |
Matthew Schmelzer - JR | 11.80 | 50 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Adams - SR | 16.60 | 47 |
Ryan Crain - JR | 18.11 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Andera - SR | 23.59 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Matthew Meyer - SO | 0:55.86 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Schmitt - SR | 0:58.61 | 54 |
Josh Meyer - SR | 0:59.41 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Losen - SR | 2:08.07 | 52 |
Josh Lyons - SO | 2:10.25 | 47 |
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Ameling - SR | 4:56.06 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Ryant - SR | 10:47.33 | 48 |
Luke Elsbernd - SR | 10:49.15 | 47 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Breitsprecher - JR | 42-03.00 | 52 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 45.47 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 1:08.29 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 1:36.52 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 3:47.71 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 08:51.83 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 3:57.99 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Cummings - SR | 11.56 | 56 |
Austin Ayers - SR | 11.70 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Steve Clarke - SR | 18.06 | 29 |
Gavin Walhovd - SR | 18.59 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Wheatley - SO | 25.31 | 37 |
Deven Lovell - SO | 26.66 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Brice Sheeder - JR | 0:54.75 | 47 |
Deven Lovell - SO | 0:56.49 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Wheatley - SR | 1:01.25 | 43 |
Steve Clarke - SR | 1:03.17 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Roccholz - FR | 2:30.67 | 8 |
1600 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Gunnar Dinkla - FR | 5:34.72 | 11 |
3200 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Gunnar Dinkla - FR | 11:28.27 | 34 |
Long Jump | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Stark - SO | 14-03.75 | 13 |
Dallas Wheatley - SO | 13-06.75 | 7 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Roccholz - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Leeper - JR | 38-01.00 | 47 |
Cody Zimmerline - SR | 36-05.75 | 45 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Zimmerline - SR | 111-11 | 48 |
Jesse Leeper - JR | 111-01 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Adair-Casey | 47.02 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Adair-Casey | 1:04.82 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Adair-Casey | 1:40.72 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Adair-Casey | 3:44.12 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Adair-Casey | 08:50.11 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Adair-Casey | 3:53.50 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Erpelding - SO | 11.14 | 66 |
Dustin Rasmus - SR | 11.38 | 60 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
John Etler - JR | 17.20 | 40 |
Johnny Aboud - JR | 17.23 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Erpelding - SO | 23.84 | 54 |
Nyle Larson - SR | 24.08 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Lenz - SR | 0:54.29 | 50 |
Johnny Aboud - JR | 0:55.31 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Aboud - JR | 1:00.12 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Mcmahon - JR | 2:10.52 | 47 |
Josh Hollinger - SR | 2:14.37 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Beaumier - SR | 4:53.35 | 47 |
Alex Kenne - SR | 4:57.78 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Kenne - SR | 10:21.47 | 56 |
Derek Beaumier - SR | 10:32.33 | 53 |
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Zadow - SR | 20-07.25 | 59 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Curtis - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Fett - SR | 141-02 | 59 |
Blake Mills - SR | 119-10 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Bumsted - SR | 12.83 | 26 |
Daniel Hoppman - JR | 12.89 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Ziggafoos - SO | 17.50 | 36 |
Tyler Petersen - FR | 17.55 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Bumsted - SR | 26.27 | 26 |
Bryce Whittington - SR | 26.85 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Kadolph - SR | 0:53.95 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Kadolph - SR | 0:57.30 | 59 |
Chris Grim - JR | 1:02.12 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Kadolph - SR | 2:10.72 | 47 |
Daleske Ben - SR | 2:12.58 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Daleske Ben - SR | 5:01.06 | 40 |
3200 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Luse - SO | 12:35.78 | 12 |
Cody King - FR | 12:59.72 | 4 |
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Whittington - SR | 16-06.25 | 29 |
Dylan Wilkie - SO | 16-01.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Weichman - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Chris Grim - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Bishop - SR | 37-09.00 | 47 |
David Ramsey - SR | 35-06.00 | 44 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Bishop - SR | 108-00 | 46 |
Nathan Wiechmann - SR | 101-06 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 49.90 | 26 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 1:06.65 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 01:45.00 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 03:55.37 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 08:54.00 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Berger - SR | 11.47 | 58 |
Kyle Kinney - SR | 11.90 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Sawin - SO | 16.34 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Kinney - SR | 24.46 | 47 |
Manny Alcarez - FR | 24.80 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Lord - SR | 0:52.52 | 58 |
Manny Alcarez - FR | 0:57.76 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch MacGregor - SR | 1:02.42 | 39 |
Nick Sawin - SO | 1:03.78 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Thelen - FR | 2:13.61 | 41 |
1600 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Thelen - FR | 4:57.68 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Forker - SR | 10:46.11 | 48 |
Sean Forker - SR | 10:50.11 | 47 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 46.12 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 1:02.78 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 1:32.72 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 3:37.54 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 08:26.72 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 3:39.14 | 64 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Nehl - SO | 11.90 | 47 |
Brandon Flaucher - SR | 11.95 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Stephen Meyer - SO | 16.30 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Fink - JR | 23.99 | 52 |
Derek Stecklein - SR | 24.74 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Vogel - FR | 0:58.62 | 29 |
Eli Wright - FR | 1:02.26 | 12 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Michael - SR | 0:59.44 | 51 |
Tyler Barreto - SO | 1:01.94 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ray Butters - SR | 2:10.37 | 47 |
Kyle Michael - FR | 2:31.77 | 6 |
1600 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Fish - JR | 4:54.16 | 46 |
Ray Butters - SR | 5:06.30 | 36 |
3200 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Fish - JR | 10:29.00 | 54 |
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Nehl - SO | 17-06.50 | 36 |
Matt Kastli - SR | 17-06.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Stephen Meyer - SO | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Eli Wright - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Arthur - SR | 42-11.00 | 53 |
Fernando Garcia - SO | 38-04.50 | 48 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Arthur - SR | 128-02 | 54 |
Fernando Garcia - SO | 114-03 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Cullen - JR | 11.60 | 55 |
Malin Meyer - FR | 11.65 | 53 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Rozendaal - JR | 18.07 | 29 |
Nathan Russell - FR | 18.61 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Cullen - JR | 23.21 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Schwartz - JR | 0:59.00 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Rozendaal - JR | 1:05.90 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Harthoorn - JR | 2:33.37 | 3 |
1600 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Jansen - SO | 5:02.80 | 39 |
Andy Sneller - JR | 5:10.15 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Newell - FR | 12:42.26 | 10 |
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Jansen - SO | 16-00.00 | 25 |
Malin Meyer - FR | 15-06.00 | 21 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Schwartz - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Soderblom - JR | 38-05.25 | 48 |
Ryan Van Kooten - JR | 30-09.50 | 39 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Soderblom - JR | 123-01 | 52 |
Will Smalley - SO | 076-07 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 46.59 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 1:04.21 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 1:32.97 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 3:37.97 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 08:38.72 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 3:49.16 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Rudy Miller - JR | 11.51 | 57 |
Devin Fisher - SO | 11.64 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Tom Geske - SR | 15.22 | 63 |
Christian Hurd - SR | 16.20 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Wandling - SO | 23.62 | 56 |
Devin Fisher - SO | 23.85 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Wandling - SO | 0:52.84 | 56 |
Daniel Berg - SR | 0:53.58 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Tony Rush - JR | 0:55.62 | 66 |
Christian Hurd - SR | 0:58.43 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Steelman - SR | 2:05.77 | 56 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
James Wandling - SR | 20-07.75 | 59 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Chris LaMar - SO | 51-10.00 | 64 |
Discus | 185 | |
---|---|---|
Dom Howard - SR | 192-11 | 120 |
Chris LaMar - SO | 154-00 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Kerian - JR | 11.35 | 61 |
Trent Kuhn - SR | 11.44 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Kolter Freidhof - FR | 18.92 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Kerian - JR | 23.28 | 60 |
Reed Faldet - JR | 23.71 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Merritt - SR | 0:55.03 | 46 |
Isaac Wiltgen - SO | 0:56.84 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Clint Worple - JR | 1:05.66 | 25 |
Kolter Freidhof - FR | 1:10.43 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Jensen - SO | 2:12.28 | 44 |
Jesse Vorwald - FR | 2:29.08 | 11 |
1600 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Reinhart - JR | 4:56.61 | 44 |
Jon Berlan - FR | 5:14.50 | 29 |
3200 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Reinhart - JR | 10:25.68 | 55 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Clark - JR | 20-09.00 | 60 |
Justin Campbell - SO | 18-05.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kyler Friedhof - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Chance Rodanz - SO | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Praska - SR | 45-07.00 | 56 |
Josh Greenslade - JR | 38-11.50 | 48 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Reed Faldet - JR | 110-02.00 | 47 |
Dan Allison - JR | 101-06.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Hainer - FR | 11.47 | 58 |
Justin Fisher - SO | 12.04 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Hainer - JR | 19.17 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Mindham - SR | 23.98 | 52 |
Connor Hainer - FR | 23.96 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Mindham - SR | 0:53.33 | 54 |
Travis Jensen - SR | 0:56.09 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Joey Tiffany - JR | 1:04.66 | 29 |
Trent Pease - FR | 1:05.92 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Day - SO | 2:24.86 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Wing - SO | 5:08.73 | 34 |
Mitch Larson - SO | 5:27.77 | 17 |
3200 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Shadoe Rusk - SO | 11:59.01 | 24 |
Jim Agey - JR | 12:59.08 | 5 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Hainer - FR | 19-02.00 | 48 |
Sam Middleton - SR | 15-01.00 | 18 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Harrison Koenig - SO | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Borts - JR | 33-09.50 | 42 |
Jacob Halferty - SO | 31-06.00 | 39 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Borts - JR | 098-05 | 42 |
Jacob Halferty - SO | 086-07 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 48.11 | 38 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:12.66 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:42.24 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 3:43.16 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 09:11.80 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 4:12.27 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Steven Jacobson - SR | 12.32 | 37 |
Caleb Jans - FR | 12.35 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Tenold - SR | 17.79 | 33 |
David Ridnour - SR | 18.28 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Butterfield - SR | 27.01 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Drew McLaughlin - JR | 0:55.32 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Tenold - SR | 1:01.90 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Drew McLaughlin - JR | 2:11.50 | 45 |
Gerado Rios - SO | 2:27.10 | 15 |
1600 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Victor Trinidad - FR | 5:10.10 | 33 |
Gerado Rios - SO | 5:22.60 | 22 |
3200 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Gerado Rios - SO | 12:07.10 | 22 |
George Guadardo - SR | 12:07.30 | 22 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Warnock - SR | 19-04.50 | 50 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Jiron - SR | 37-06.00 | 47 |
Luke Blakeman - SO | 35-02.00 | 44 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Jiron - SR | 108-10 | 47 |
Cole Tenold - SO | 088-02 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 44.97 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 1:06.06 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 1:39.57 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 3:35.49 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 08:56.64 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 3:46.90 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Frain - SR | 11.98 | 45 |
Michael Bentley - JR | 12.07 | 43 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Deven Moore - SO | 17.98 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Wilson - SR | 24.51 | 46 |
Chaz Cleaveland - SR | 25.60 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Wilson - SR | 0:54.98 | 46 |
Chad Obrecht - SR | 0:58.44 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Frain - SR | 1:03.08 | 36 |
Deven Moore - SO | 1:04.26 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
John Gunderson - SO | 2:21.08 | 27 |
Cade Cleaveland - SO | 2:23.40 | 22 |
1600 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Cleaveland - SO | 5:04.28 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
John Gunderson - SO | 11:15.76 | 39 |
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Bentley - JR | 18-01.75 | 41 |
Gage McClain - JR | 16-08.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Stevens - JR | 38-11.75 | 48 |
Brad Klindt - SR | 32-04.00 | 40 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 45.10 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 1:01.97 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 1:35.37 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 3:40.79 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 08:47.98 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 4:06.77 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Max Johnson - SO | 11.76 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Curran - JR | 16.28 | 50 |
Alex Rebling - SR | 17.17 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Vivier - SO | 25.33 | 37 |
Braz Johnson - SO | 25.78 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Schombert - JR | 0:54.55 | 48 |
Heath Jackson - JR | 0:57.46 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Curran - JR | 0:57.79 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Clark - SR | 2:13.89 | 40 |
Kyle Love - FR | 2:18.58 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Davis - JR | 5:15.07 | 28 |
Ricardo Coranado - JR | 5:37.47 | 9 |
3200 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ricardo Coranado - JR | 11:49.02 | 28 |
Anetole Openshaw - JR | 11:47.76 | 28 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Rebling - SR | 19-01.50 | 48 |
Heath Jackson - JR | 18-03.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Corbin Harwood - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Kyle Love - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Smithburg - JR | 46-02.75 | 57 |
Matt Hotek - JR | 39-00.50 | 48 |
Discus | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Smithburg - JR | 171-04 | 80 |
Jarred Leonard - SR | 114-06 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Gray - SR | 11.89 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremiah Fichter - SR | 16.33 | 50 |
Zach Desourmeaux - SR | 16.55 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Trevan Hetzel - SR | 23.92 | 53 |
Cody Gray - SR | 24.74 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Trevan Hetzel - SR | 0:52.63 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremiah Fichter - SR | 1:04.21 | 31 |
Clayton Wilson - FR | 1:05.81 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Scarborough - SO | 2:16.27 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Tym Wood - SR | 4:54.86 | 46 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Larsen - SO | 18-07.75 | 44 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Wilson - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Desourmeaux - SR | 43-02.00 | 53 |
Dallas Franks - SO | 37-00.00 | 46 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Scarborough - SO | 129-08 | 55 |
Dallas Franks - SO | 119-07 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 1:04.31 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 1:39.63 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 3:40.34 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 08:55.81 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Marrick Loftus - JR | 11.68 | 53 |
Evan Mikels - JR | 12.21 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Dickinson - SR | 16.23 | 51 |
Quin Mann - SO | 19.38 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Marrick Loftus - JR | 24.48 | 46 |
Nate Fender - SO | 24.62 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Fender - SO | 0:55.11 | 46 |
Marrick Loftus - JR | 0:57.90 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Dickinson - SR | 1:00.48 | 46 |
Tyler Rosengren - SR | 1:01.68 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Grady Killpack - SO | 2:18.56 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Johnson - SR | 5:12.02 | 31 |
Joel Pixley - JR | 5:12.90 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Johnson - SR | 10:54.69 | 46 |
Ellis Johnson - FR | 11:39.99 | 31 |
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Fender - SO | 16-08.75 | 30 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Ettleman - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Blake Dickinson - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Ettleman - JR | 48-00.25 | 59 |
Evan Mikels - JR | 38-07.50 | 48 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Ettleman - JR | 127-11 | 54 |
Dominic Snyder - SO | 113-05 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Jankowski - SR | 11.92 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Jankowski - SR | 24.63 | 45 |
Roman Meyers - JR | 25.03 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Witt - JR | 0:53.08 | 55 |
Isaac Jankowski - SR | 0:53.33 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Sinn - JR | 1:01.82 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Schnier - SO | 2:19.40 | 30 |
Ben Reynolds - JR | 2:28.16 | 13 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Witt - SO | 12:25.68 | 16 |
Long Jump | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Sinn - JR | 15-10.00 | 24 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan VanZuiden - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Roman Meyers - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Mulholland - SR | 43-03.00 | 53 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Mulholland - SR | 116-11 | 50 |
Jeremy Peters - FR | 083-00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Prince of Peace | 45.38 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Prince of Peace | 1:03.82 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Prince of Peace | 1:33.23 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Prince of Peace | 3:36.00 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Prince of Peace | 08:43.61 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Prince of Peace | 3:47.81 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Leonard - JR | 11.84 | 49 |
Cole Lahndorf - FR | 12.77 | 27 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Nic Zehr - SR | 17.98 | 30 |
William Glotfelty - JR | 18.79 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Warnick - SR | 24.53 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Tuttle - JR | 0:54.55 | 48 |
Jeff Craig - JR | 0:59.01 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Nic Zehr - SR | 1:02.16 | 40 |
William Glotfelty - JR | 1:05.04 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Timm - SO | 2:16.08 | 36 |
Austin Tuttle - JR | 2:19.01 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Tuttle - SO | 5:25.30 | 19 |
3200 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Carlin Michalek - JR | 12:04.19 | 23 |
Louis Sughroue - JR | 12:11.34 | 20 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Tuttle - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Foster - SR | 45-07.00 | 56 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Foster - SR | 114-06 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 44.48 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 1:09.46 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 1:33.19 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 3:37.29 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 08:52.34 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 3:51.19 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Payne - SR | 11.54 | 56 |
Ethan Peck - SO | 12.45 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Schoning - SO | 16.10 | 52 |
Zak Doty - SO | 17.80 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Payne - SR | 23.72 | 55 |
Stephen Sandbothe - SO | 25.34 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Meek - SR | 0:51.74 | 62 |
Thomas Moore - JR | 0:57.88 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor McKee - FR | 1:01.37 | 43 |
Taylor Briles - FR | 1:02.89 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Meek - SR | 2:03.58 | 60 |
Zach Vance - FR | 2:18.84 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier Olivo - FR | 5:20.48 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Potter - FR | 12:23.73 | 16 |
Long Jump | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Bates - FR | 16-01.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Schoning - SO | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Zak Doty - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Van Scyoc - SR | 42-05.00 | 52 |
Jordan Jahnke - SR | 35-02.00 | 44 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Van Scyoc - SR | 129-04 | 55 |
Micheal Mardesen - SR | 108-11 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Crow - SR | 11.30 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 136 | |
---|---|---|
Seivon Steward - SR | 14.81 | 68 |
Keegan DeMeulenaere - JR | 14.83 | 68 |
200 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Seivon Steward - SR | 22.55 | 68 |
Brian Crow - SR | 23.03 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Scott Croft - JR | 1:05.11 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Ehlen - JR | 2:16.62 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Carlson - SR | 5:08.63 | 34 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Janss - SR | 18-05.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Brent Stull - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Mitchell Schmuecker - SR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 44.02 | 65 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 1:01.33 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 1:32.99 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 3:27.23 | 65 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 08:28.99 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 3:44.54 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
James Hooyer - FR | 13.13 | 19 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Geolani Alfaro - JR | 25.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Jacobsma - SR | 0:52.94 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Vermeer - SO | 0:58.37 | 55 |
Aaron Sneller - JR | 1:01.98 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Evenson - SR | 4:44.13 | 55 |
3200 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Groenendyk - SR | 10:19.00 | 57 |
Joel Hoogland - JR | 11:01.22 | 43 |
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
JonTae Miller - JR | 21-01.50 | 63 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Pomerenke - SR | 51-07.00 | 63 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Adam VanderHelm - SR | 145-06 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 45.57 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 1:00.87 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 1:34.14 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 3:29.48 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 08:23.69 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 3:45.93 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Samuelson - FR | 12.56 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Clough - FR | 18.86 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Curtis Anderson - JR | 23.92 | 53 |
Josh Dyer - JR | 24.71 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Elmore - SR | 0:57.73 | 33 |
Tanner Lawman - SO | 0:58.03 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Douglas Jorgensen - FR | 2:16.39 | 36 |
Jordon McCubbin - SR | 2:18.96 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Jordon McCubbin - SR | 5:18.54 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Mattke - JR | 12:31.93 | 14 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
KEATON MARTIN - SR | 20-04.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Tucker Kehoe - JR | 139-02 | 59 |
Nick Lantz - SR | 117-07 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 42.93 | 85 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:00.01 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:30.87 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 3:23.89 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 8:22.50 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 3:44.03 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Ramos - SR | 17.10 | 41 |
Ben Ruter - SO | 17.27 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Burgardt - SR | 23.15 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Quastad - JR | 0:56.73 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Patterson - SR | 1:01.30 | 43 |
Chris Ramos - SR | 1:01.50 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Quastad - JR | 2:13.40 | 41 |
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Siegrist - JR | 4:43.80 | 56 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Patterson - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Schleuger - FR | 42-01.25 | 52 |
Cody Schmit - SO | 38-09.75 | 48 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Nic Nelson - JR | 127-02 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 44.85 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 1:03.14 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 1:37.50 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 3:30.30 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 08:19.32 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 3:50.57 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Hansen - SO | 17.06 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Wagoner - SR | 22.51 | 68 |
Devin Lemke - JR | 22.91 | 64 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Lemke - JR | 0:51.63 | 62 |
Mitch Wagoner - SR | 0:53.49 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kolby Wagoner - JR | 1:02.77 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
David Moore III - FR | 5:14.76 | 28 |
Justin Bahr - SO | 5:14.77 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Kuhnle - SO | 11:21.47 | 37 |
David Moore III - FR | 11:34.00 | 33 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
David Jensen - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Beau Tuttle - SO | 107-00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 45.03 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 1:01.44 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 1:34.31 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 3:35.42 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 08:25.64 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 3:52.56 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Batterson - SR | 11.04 | 69 |
Tyler Archer - SO | 13.19 | 18 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Batterson - SR | 14.56 | 75 |
Sam Taylor - JR | 15.91 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Arthur Lepp - SR | 24.70 | 44 |
Tyler Stodghill - SO | 26.84 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Derran Rea - SR | 0:56.05 | 41 |
Lane Wells - SO | 1:04.53 | 2 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Conner Shannon - JR | 1:00.83 | 45 |
Cody DeZwarte - SR | 1:03.67 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
David Fenton - SR | 2:16.78 | 35 |
Brad Versteegh - SO | 2:33.61 | 2 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Christopher Welch - FR | 5:03.06 | 39 |
3200 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Christopher Welch - FR | 10:42.28 | 50 |
Lucas David - JR | 11:30.57 | 34 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Taylor - JR | 18-11.50 | 47 |
Levi Lappin - SO | 16-08.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Alexander - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Blake Glenn - SR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Keiffer Griego - SR | 43-07.00 | 54 |
Zach David - JR | 35-06.50 | 44 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Reed - SO | 086-06 | 36 |
Levi Johnston - FR | 076-00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lefler - FR | 11.32 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Stillwell - SO | 17.64 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lefler - FR | 23.70 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Conner McNaughton - JR | 0:56.14 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Ron Singleton - FR | 1:11.15 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Baldwin - JR | 2:13.87 | 41 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Tylor Audino - FR | 5:11.29 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Riediger - SR | 12:51.13 | 7 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lefler - FR | 19-08.50 | 52 |
Joel Imel - JR | 16-11.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Baldwin - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Kollbaum - SR | 45-01.00 | 56 |
Corrie Schroeder - SR | 44-06.50 | 55 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Corrie Schroeder - SR | 125-00.00 | 53 |
Zach Bremer - SO | 119-00.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 46.64 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 1:02.84 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 1:39.57 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 3:48.91 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 09:06.44 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 3:55.98 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Kron - JR | 11.76 | 51 |
Justin Storm - SR | 12.00 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Neldeberg - JR | 18.63 | 23 |
Nyk Reeves - SR | 20.34 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Storm - SR | 23.76 | 54 |
Taylor Kron - JR | 24.00 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Storm - SR | 0:52.21 | 59 |
Taylor Kron - JR | 0:55.50 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Neldeberg - JR | 1:04.30 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Turner - FR | 2:17.06 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Benjamin - SR | 5:23.90 | 21 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Turner - FR | 15-07.00 | 22 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Deen - SR | 40-03.00 | 50 |
Michael Pierick - JR | 35-10.75 | 45 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Deen - SR | 099-05 | 42 |
Kyle Kleespies - SR | 075-00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Whiting | 46.36 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Whiting | 1:05.38 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Whiting | 1:37.21 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Whiting | 3:37.92 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Whiting | 09:05.29 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Whiting | 4:01.82 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Turner - SO | 11.68 | 53 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Koby Wildenborg - SR | 16.07 | 53 |
Joel Vittetoe - SR | 16.69 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Coker - JR | 23.49 | 57 |
Alex Vogel - SR | 24.31 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Shelman - SR | 0:52.79 | 57 |
Josh Moore - JR | 0:54.45 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Joel Vittetoe - SR | 0:58.23 | 55 |
Maverick Goodwin - SO | 0:59.69 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Shelman - SR | 2:05.45 | 57 |
Matt Kuntz - SO | 2:09.12 | 50 |
1600 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Vittetoe - SR | 4:50.99 | 49 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Gardner - SR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Gardner - SR | 44-06.00 | 55 |
Discus | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Gardner - SR | 132-07 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 1:03.17 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 1:36.64 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Sanchez - JR | 11.58 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lincoln Vorba - JR | 0:54.41 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Connor DeRoy - SO | 1:03.06 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Sanchez - JR | 2:08.03 | 52 |
1600 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Coty Thompson - JR | 4:28.9 | 69 |
Cody Manchester - SR | 4:33.58 | 65 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Saltou - SO | 17-01.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Danny Larson - JR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Shot Put | 50 | |
---|---|---|
James Kay - SR | 40-01.00 | 50 |
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Pappas - SR | 120-07 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 44.41 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 0:59.42 | 80 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 1:33.77 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 3:35.71 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 08:36.08 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 3:49.53 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Young - SO | 16.98 | 42 |
Bo Bower - FR | 19.87 | 8 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Jones - FR | 24.41 | 47 |
Bo Bower - FR | 25.76 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Jayson Madsen - SR | 0:53.03 | 56 |
Jake Slocum - SO | 0:58.31 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jayson Madsen - SR | 0:58.28 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Slocum - SO | 2:15.14 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac DeJong - JR | 5:05.05 | 37 |
3200 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac DeJong - JR | 10:39.81 | 50 |
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Bo Bower - FR | 17-02.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Young - SO | 5-09.00 | 49 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Lukavsky - JR | 37-07.00 | 47 |
Derrick Miller - SO | 36-06.00 | 45 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Zack Lukavsky - SR | 106-04 | 46 |
Logan Lukavsky - JR | 083-08 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 46.38 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:05.09 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:35.85 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 3:45.16 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 4:04.69 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Cashin - SO | 13.70 | 6 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Erbes - JR | 15.45 | 60 |
Conner Case - JR | 18.92 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Erbes - JR | 24.58 | 45 |
Ryan Hegdahl - SO | 26.34 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Storjohan - SO | 0:55.88 | 42 |
Dalton Caster - SO | 0:59.97 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Morgan - JR | 1:03.66 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Dane McDonald - SR | 2:05.04 | 58 |
Isaac Novak - FR | 2:21.82 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Dane McDonald - SR | 4:53.80 | 47 |
Tommy Kuhl - SR | 5:02.56 | 39 |
3200 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Storjohan - SO | 10:16.78 | 58 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Morgan - JR | 18-02.05 | 41 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Hammers - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Kruse - SR | 38-09.00 | 48 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Hines - JR | 115-05 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 1:06.99 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 1:41.59 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 3:40.29 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 08:55.93 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 3:58.16 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Miles McCoy - JR | 11.70 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Cosgrove - SO | 19.70 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Miles McCoy - JR | 24.30 | 48 |
Chris Bird - JR | 25.42 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Bird - JR | 1:00.18 | 22 |
Dylan Cormeny - SO | 1:01.48 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kody Kerr - SR | 1:01.54 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Berry - FR | 13:01.67 | 4 |
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Clouse - JR | 17-05.25 | 35 |
Tyler McDanel - SO | 17-02.75 | 34 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Bird - JR | 5-02 | 33 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Cochran - FR | 33-06 | 42 |
Ryan Pinegar - JR | 31-05 | 39 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Pinegar - JR | 091-03 | 39 |
Dylan Cochran - FR | 082-09 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 43.98 | 66 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 1:00.84 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 1:31.83 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 3:29.02 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 08:36.79 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 3:34.57 | 70 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kellen Suntken - SO | 12.03 | 44 |
Justin Heiserman - SR | 12.39 | 35 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Fitz - SO | 19.81 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Krabbe - SR | 23.66 | 56 |
Kellen Suntken - SO | 25.30 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Krabbe - SR | 0:53.28 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Muhlenbruch - JR | 1:08.28 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Dohrmann - SO | 2:24.04 | 21 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Vanness - SR | 17-07.25 | 37 |
Nick Brooks - JR | 17-06.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Brooks - JR | 39-08.00 | 49 |
Justin Heiserman - SR | 36-06.50 | 45 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Brooks - JR | 112-03 | 48 |
Justin Heiserman - SR | 101-06 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
CAL | 45.13 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
CAL | 1:09.22 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
CAL | 1:33.52 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
CAL | 3:27.76 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
CAL | 08:35.42 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
CAL | 3:42.27 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Tribble - FR | 12.01 | 44 |
Caleb Freund - JR | 12.07 | 43 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Lilienthal - JR | 17.12 | 40 |
Austin Kessler - JR | 17.43 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Lilienthal - JR | 25.24 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Roesger - SR | 0:59.12 | 27 |
Chase Exline - FR | 0:59.57 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Garet Huston - JR | 0:58.96 | 52 |
Austin Kessler - JR | 1:00.52 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Deane Wichelt - JR | 2:09.73 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Deane Wichelt - JR | 4:59.91 | 41 |
Ben Frederichs - FR | 5:05.88 | 36 |
3200 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Deane Wichelt - JR | 10:16.3 | 58 |
Ben Frederichs - FR | 10:53.19 | 46 |
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Freund - JR | 19-05.50 | 51 |
Aaron Bartenhagen - FR | 15-03.50 | 20 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
TY GRUNDER - SR | 48-03.00 | 59 |
Wil Rathjen - SR | 46-04.50 | 57 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Grunder - SO | 136-10 | 58 |
TY GRUNDER - SR | 098-09 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Wurth - JR | 11.63 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Langel - SO | 16.48 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Waskow - JR | 25.14 | 39 |
Eric Loutsch - JR | 25.56 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Whitehead - FR | 0:57.38 | 35 |
Austin Harms - JR | 0:58.59 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Alec Mousel - SO | 1:00.83 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Hodgson - JR | 5:16.95 | 27 |
Jacob Begnoche - FR | 5:18.55 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Begnoche - FR | 11:39.04 | 31 |
Josh Hodgson - JR | 11:51.19 | 27 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Shaun Ryan - SR | 20-04.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Eral - JR | 44-09.75 | 55 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Livermore - JR | 105-01 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 47.60 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 1:03.63 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 1:35.83 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 3:35.4 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 8:39.2 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 3:44.9 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Bingham - SR | 12.22 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Martley - SO | 18.31 | 26 |
Cory Hestness - SR | 19.05 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Bingham - SR | 24.82 | 43 |
Austin Green - FR | 27.57 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Campbell - SO | 0:58.27 | 31 |
Austin Green - FR | 1:03.15 | 8 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Campbell - SO | 1:05.03 | 28 |
Levi Martley - SO | 1:05.99 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
James Rhodes - FR | 2:18.47 | 32 |
Titus Palmer - SR | 2:27.5 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Lovett - SO | 5:12.09 | 31 |
Andy Isabell - FR | 5:33.73 | 12 |
3200 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Titus Palmer - SR | 12:16.25 | 19 |
Cameron Lusford - JR | 12:17.28 | 18 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Hutchison - JR | 19-05.00 | 50 |
Cory Hestness - SR | 16-08.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Hutchison - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Winston Relph - SO | 31-05.00 | 39 |
Lucas Hysell - FR | 31-05.00 | 39 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Hysell - FR | 076-07 | 31 |
Winston Relph - SO | 068-02 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 45.53 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 1:08.02 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 1:40.94 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 3:47.42 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 09:22.86 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 3:46.93 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Waddell - SR | 12.80 | 26 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Shonn Surber - SR | 17.97 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Vinnie Brown - SR | 24.93 | 41 |
Mike Waddell - SR | 26.42 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
GREG DUDLEY - JR | 0:57.42 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arnburg - FR | 0:58.00 | 56 |
Shonn Surber - SR | 1:06.30 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Arzel Foreman - SO | 2:27.00 | 15 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Vinnie Brown - SR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
ETHAN GILMAN - SR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
ETHAN GILMAN - SR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
GREG DUDLEY - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Marnin - JR | 48-07 | 60 |
Mitch Kearns - SO | 44-05.00 | 55 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Marnin - JR | 126-00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 47.03 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:00.87 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:37.01 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 3:38.63 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 9:09.48 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 3:54.59 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Tre' Umoren - SR | 11.51 | 57 |
Shaundis Washington - JR | 11.57 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Harrison Shelby III - SR | 16.01 | 54 |
Aaron Taylor - FR | 16.59 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Dajon Taylor - JR | 23.69 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Rathe - JR | 0:59.17 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Taylor - FR | 1:00.92 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Arkel Tood - SO | 2:14.23 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Hewitt - FR | 5:37.3 | 9 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Shaundis Washington - JR | 16-09.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jamarkkus Evans - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Winters - JR | 38-11.00 | 48 |
Cameron Beebe - SO | 25-11.00 | 33 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 43.71 | 67 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 1:01 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 1:32.03 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 3:31.64 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 3:50.54 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Theo Bartman - SR | 11.64 | 54 |
Heath Bonestroo - SO | 11.71 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Van Ginkel - SO | 16.55 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Theo Bartman - SR | 23.48 | 58 |
Heath Bonestroo - SO | 23.96 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Theo Bartman - SR | 0:51.80 | 61 |
Davis Fenchel - SO | 0:53.92 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Van Ginkel - SO | 1:00.40 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Davis Fenchel - SO | 2:10.86 | 46 |
Tim Bierma - SR | 2:12.08 | 44 |
1600 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Bierma - SR | 4:59.83 | 41 |
3200 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Grevengoed - SO | 12:05.55 | 22 |
Long Jump | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Te Slaa - FR | 16-00.50 | 25 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Van Ginkel - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Vander Zwaag - SR | 44-08.00 | 55 |
Justin Jansma - SR | 41-00.75 | 51 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Vander Zwaag - SR | 133-04 | 56 |
Drake Vant Hul - SO | 100-01 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Gray - SR | 11.28 | 63 |
Grady Carson - JR | 11.43 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Susin - SR | 24.43 | 47 |
Zach Lockman - SO | 24.70 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Blake McPherren - SR | 0:53.22 | 55 |
Zach Lockman - SO | 0:58.57 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jamey Foster - SO | 0:56.56 | 62 |
Joe Appler - SR | 1:06.47 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Grothe - FR | 2:24.58 | 20 |
Logan O'Hair - SO | 2:24.84 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Logan O'Hair - SO | 5:31.40 | 14 |
Skyler Thomas - FR | 5:38.14 | 8 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Thaler Carter - SR | 19-00.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Busch - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Houston Moore - FR | 35-10.0 | 45 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Richard England - SO | 107-08 | 46 |
Tyler Burge - SR | 108-06 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 47.14 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 1:03.84 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 1:35.55 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 3:44.32 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Mechaelsen - SO | 11.55 | 56 |
Houston Harreld - SR | 12.75 | 27 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Kauffman - SO | 18.46 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Steven Chamness - FR | 25.84 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Trey Seiser - SR | 0:53.34 | 54 |
Steven Chamness - FR | 0:58.56 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Seth McGowan - SR | 1:01.39 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Timm - JR | 2:26.25 | 17 |
1600 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Rapp - JR | 5:09.09 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Mechaelsen - SO | 20-04.00 | 57 |
Seth McGowan - SR | 19-04.25 | 50 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Kauffman - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Trey Seiser - SR | 41-01.00 | 51 |
Ethan Seiser - SO | 36-10.25 | 46 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Seiser - SO | 087-10 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast Hamilton | 47.74 | 41 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast Hamilton | 1:07.32 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast Hamilton | 1:37.62 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast Hamilton | 3:46.34 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast Hamilton | 08:53.27 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast Hamilton | 4:00.17 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Jerome Gatewood - FR | 11.03 | 69 |
Travis Anderson - JR | 11.15 | 66 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Rankin - SR | 16.79 | 44 |
Austin Belk - SO | 19.12 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Randy Schmidt - FR | 24.55 | 46 |
Tanner Johnson - SO | 25.29 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Meyer - SR | 0:59.61 | 25 |
Ben Ihrig - SO | 0:59.63 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Hintz - JR | 1:01.26 | 43 |
Austin Schwarz - SR | 1:02.95 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Meyer - SR | 2:14.00 | 40 |
Nolan Swanson - SR | 2:16.04 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Swanson - SR | 4:56.64 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Christopherson - FR | 12:02.61 | 23 |
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Rus - FR | 19-02.50 | 49 |
John Kinney - SO | 16-01.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Randy Schmidt - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ronnie Frantz - JR | 41-11.00 | 52 |
Nathan Ihrig - JR | 37-09.00 | 47 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Dierickx - JR | 119-10 | 51 |
Ronnie Frantz - JR | 099-08 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Martin - SO | 12.17 | 40 |
Jazz Asbury - SR | 12.26 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Rose - SO | 23.82 | 54 |
Gabe Martin - SO | 25.77 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Rose - SO | 0:57.21 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Nelson - SO | 2:31.09 | 7 |
1600 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Williams - SR | 4:59.02 | 42 |
Joe Nelson - SO | 5:21.83 | 22 |
3200 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Williams - SR | 10:32.2 | 53 |
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Darrion Sanders - FR | 20-10.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Jurgens - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Asbury - JR | 46-03.50 | 57 |
Wes Bradley - FR | 38-07.00 | 48 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Asbury - JR | 127-06 | 54 |
Kendall McCall-Clark - FR | 072-00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 46.29 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 1:00.67 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 1:42.08 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 3:27.38 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 09:56.76 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Ronnie Chhim - SO | 22.79 | 65 |
Lincoln Mayes - JR | 24.48 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ronnie Chhim - SO | 0:53.24 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Willie McNeil - SR | 0:58.79 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
David Santoro - SR | 2:19.30 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Thiessen - JR | 4:45.95 | 54 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Newell - SO | 16-02.00 | 26 |
Nick McKim - SO | 15-05.00 | 21 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Willie McNeil - SR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
zack Morris - JR | 43-09.00 | 54 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
zack Morris - JR | 127-11 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 44.89 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 1:00.12 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 1:34.15 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 3:32.60 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 08:22.81 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 3:46.98 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Good - SR | 12.33 | 37 |
Josh Oren - SR | 12.35 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Turner - SO | 16.90 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Good - SR | 25.10 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Adrian - SO | 1:00.73 | 19 |
Preston Church - FR | 1:03.57 | 6 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Asher VanSickle - JR | 1:00.18 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Bronson Mayse - JR | 12:05.01 | 22 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Good - FR | 18-08.25 | 45 |
Devon Boettcher - FR | 13-01.75 | 4 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Byron Klaunberg - SO | 45-02.00 | 56 |
Kurt Cleaveland - SR | 30-07.00 | 38 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Byron Klaunberg - SO | 126-11 | 54 |
Kurt Cleaveland - SR | 105-10 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 44.27 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 0:59.61 | 75 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 1:33.02 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 3:36.14 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 08:48.31 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 3:46.02 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Johnson - SR | 11.50 | 57 |
Sam Crouch - JR | 12.11 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Henning - SR | 16.14 | 52 |
Dillon Hurd - SR | 16.20 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Bryttan Thompson - JR | 23.99 | 52 |
Thomas Riesburg - SR | 25.52 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Morris - SR | 0:54.29 | 50 |
Kenton Betz - JR | 1:00.69 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Skaar - FR | 1:04.34 | 31 |
Tim Schlorholtz - SO | 1:07.56 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Branden Renaud - SR | 2:16.28 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Selby - SR | 5:12.67 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Dedic - FR | 11:45.62 | 29 |
Long Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Johnson - SO | 20-06.00 | 58 |
Sam Crouch - JR | 19-04.50 | 50 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Skaar - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Tim Schlorholtz - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bret Johnson - JR | 41-02.00 | 51 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Wilson - JR | 130-08 | 55 |
Jacob Rathmacher - JR | 123-05 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Tory Puetz - SR | 11.86 | 48 |
Kevin Tucker - JR | 12.48 | 33 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Redmond - SR | 16.23 | 51 |
Christian Garrett - SR | 16.39 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Stephen Reiter - SR | 24.88 | 42 |
Jesse Beringer - SR | 25.08 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Bergfeld - SO | 0:58.18 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Manternach - FR | 1:05.90 | 24 |
Tyler Ries - FR | 1:07.40 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Frey - SO | 5:32.80 | 13 |
Kaleb Noonan - FR | 5:40.50 | 6 |
3200 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Bertling - SO | 12:13.28 | 20 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Arlen - SR | 41-07.50 | 52 |
Eric Knuth - JR | 34-03.00 | 43 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Arlen - SR | 128-08 | 54 |
Eric Knuth - JR | 118-00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 46.59 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:02.91 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:37.50 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 3:41.78 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 09:04.70 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 4:05.27 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Daughenbaugh - SO | 12.16 | 41 |
Jonathon Romero - JR | 12.50 | 33 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Shields - SR | 17.39 | 37 |
Cody Scroggie - FR | 20.06 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Daughenbaugh - SO | 24.41 | 47 |
Brent Miller - SO | 25.62 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Corey Eckels - JR | 0:54.21 | 50 |
Dalton Daughenbaugh - SO | 0:54.50 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Corey Eckels - JR | 0:58.96 | 52 |
Jacob Shields - SR | 1:00.03 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
ERIC HAMER - SR | 2:10.83 | 46 |
Austin Halls - FR | 2:17.16 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
ERIC HAMER - SR | 4:59.86 | 41 |
Scotty Hampton - JR | 5:21.84 | 22 |
3200 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Jason James - JR | 10:49.68 | 47 |
ERIC HAMER - SR | 10:50.66 | 47 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathon DelaRosa - SO | 16-06.50 | 29 |
Brent Miller - SO | 15-10.00 | 24 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Scotty Hampton - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Webb - SO | 36-03.00 | 45 |
Shawn Holmes - JR | 23-00.00 | 29 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Oswald - SO | 063-09 | 25 |
Jabe Ramsey - SO | 059-09 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Mitchell - SO | 13.31 | 15 |
Alex Holdorff - JR | 13.81 | 4 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bennett - JR | 16.32 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Darwin Long - JR | 23.04 | 62 |
Skylar Moore - SO | 25.23 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Skylar Moore - SO | 0:56.53 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bennett - JR | 0:59.72 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Erasamo Herrera - SO | 2:16.83 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Kirshbaum - SO | 5:09.56 | 33 |
Jeremy Scott - SO | 5:20.38 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Kirshbaum - SO | 11:01.00 | 43 |
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Richard Faust - SR | 21-10.00 | 68 |
Shawn Simmons - SO | 18-10.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
James Denkmann - JR | 126-00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 45.03 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 1:01.74 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 1:35.47 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 08:32.28 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 3:57.91 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sawyer Henry - SO | 11.40 | 60 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Smith - FR | 17.10 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sawyer Henry - SO | 23.91 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Mixdorf - SR | 0:50.68 | 67 |
Nick Lansdown - SR | 0:52.90 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Gatrost - JR | 0:57.82 | 57 |
Dustin Smith - FR | 1:03.50 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Will Norman - SR | 2:08.58 | 51 |
1600 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Will Norman - SR | 4:57.04 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Rooney - JR | 11:19.71 | 37 |
Max Suttles - FR | 11:26.00 | 35 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 46.29 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:02.58 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:37.11 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 3:40.00 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 09:20.49 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 3:45.96 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Leyden - SR | 11.61 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Clint Ferguson - SR | 23.24 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Libbert - JR | 0:54.28 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Justin McBride - SR | 1:02.63 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Libbert - JR | 2:21.64 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ricky Jeray - FR | 11:27.11 | 35 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Leyden - SR | 19-03.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kelyn Rickels - FR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Max Griffith - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Wittmer - SR | 47-04.25 | 58 |
Discus | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Withnell - SR | 139-11.00 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 44.81 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:10.80 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:34.62 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 3:33.48 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 08:38.53 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 3:56.01 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Greg Iedema - SR | 11.57 | 55 |
Troy Schmidt - JR | 12.00 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Marshall Eddy - SO | 19.95 | 7 |
200 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Zylstra - JR | 25.84 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Nic Marco - JR | 0:56.68 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Reck - FR | 1:04.46 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Newman - SO | 5:20.81 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Tutje - SR | 12:16.84 | 19 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Stofferan - SO | 18-06.00 | 43 |
Dillon Thies - FR | 18-05.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Dagel - SR | 44-02.50 | 55 |
Josh Earll - SO | 42-00.50 | 52 |
Discus | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Greenfield - SO | 131-11 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 45.72 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 1:03.29 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 1:35.90 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 3:36.08 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 08:32.94 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 3:52.34 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Smith - SR | 11.70 | 52 |
Bobby Bean - SR | 11.79 | 50 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Hein - JR | 16.37 | 49 |
Steve Broihahn - JR | 18.00 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Giesemann - JR | 24.38 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Rob Melville - SR | 0:53.43 | 54 |
Ryan Giesemann - JR | 0:53.70 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Hein - JR | 0:57.34 | 59 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Runde - JR | 2:15.41 | 38 |
Dylan Eigenberger - FR | 2:20.49 | 28 |
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Wittman - FR | 4:53.08 | 47 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
C. J. Breitbach - SR | 19-02.00 | 48 |
Tyler Roddick - JR | 18-10.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Herrig - SR | 49-11.75 | 62 |
Dan Behning - SO | 40-04.00 | 50 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Herrig - SR | 130-4 | 55 |
Tim Wittman - FR | 114-03 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Doane - SR | 11.26 | 63 |
Cody Bone - FR | 12.80 | 26 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Jed Carpenter - SO | 17.09 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Holmes - JR | 23.17 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Bone - FR | 1:03.96 | 4 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Curtis Parr - JR | 1:01.67 | 42 |
Spencer Henneman - SO | 1:02.31 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Willey - SO | 2:12.09 | 44 |
Curtis Parr - JR | 2:17.41 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Persinger - JR | 5:16.90 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Persinger - JR | 11:14.47 | 39 |
Long Jump | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Rob Tramp - FR | 15-10.00 | 24 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Hansen - SR | 39-10.50 | 49 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Hansen - SR | 128-05.00 | 54 |
Trent Archer - SR | 103-11.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 45.17 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:05.49 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:33.36 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 3:46.43 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Smith - SR | 15.46 | 60 |
Bart Hansen - SR | 16.27 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
De'earl Johnson - JR | 24.06 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Isiah Cook - SR | 0:56.07 | 64 |
Matt Smith - SR | 0:57.4 | 59 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Corona - SR | 2:06.94 | 54 |
1600 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Porter - SO | 4:59.22 | 42 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Dequayvious Martin - FR | 21-01.00 | 63 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 44.28 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 0:59.82 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 1:31.62 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 3:32.97 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 08:15.83 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 3:47.79 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Jackson - JR | 17.55 | 35 |
Brandon Thimmesch - JR | 19.56 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Byriel - SR | 23.70 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Lockhart - SR | 0:59.82 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Powers - SO | 2:10.11 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Lamkey - JR | 4:53.84 | 47 |
Andrew Mayes - SO | 5:15.06 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Powers - SO | 10:19.11 | 57 |
Andrew Mayes - SO | 11:14.25 | 39 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas McGuire - JR | 36-04.00 | 45 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas McGuire - JR | 095-04 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 44.13 | 65 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:03.18 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:32.25 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 3:34.46 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 08:15.44 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 3:49.62 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Olson - JR | 12.11 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Rachford - JR | 15.30 | 62 |
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Warren - JR | 24.69 | 44 |
Andrew Hemm - SO | 26.37 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Hemm - SO | 1:01.90 | 14 |
Caleb Schwartz - JR | 1:02.00 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Goodell - JR | 1:05.20 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Goodell - JR | 2:26.70 | 16 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Raymond Booth - SR | 5:12.00 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Giltner - JR | 18-06.00 | 43 |
Josh Kent - JR | 15-10.00 | 24 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Kayser - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Ross - SR | 38-03.75 | 48 |
Chris Giles - SR | 36-00.00 | 45 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Giles - SR | 127-08 | 54 |
Cody Ross - SR | 110-10 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 46.48 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 1:07.00 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 1:36.00 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 3:57.4 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 09:51.70 | 15 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 3:58.70 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Koepp - SO | 11.32 | 62 |
Tate Schmeling - JR | 12.01 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Jones - SO | 15.09 | 65 |
Keaton Jones - FR | 19.75 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Fellers - JR | 24.25 | 49 |
Tate Schmeling - JR | 26.04 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Millard - JR | 0:52.67 | 57 |
Taylor Cody - FR | 0:56.09 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Syverson - FR | 1:04.02 | 32 |
Jacob Warburton - FR | 1:09.56 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Milan Johnson - SR | 2:01.74 | 64 |
Ethan Millard - JR | 2:19.47 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Hilsabeck - FR | 5:19.38 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
David Brinkman - SR | 11:26.52 | 35 |
Joe Hilsabeck - FR | 11:26.88 | 35 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Koepp - SO | 19-04.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Sauter - FR | 38-08 | 48 |
Connor Ave - JR | 36-05.50 | 45 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Herrod - SO | 102-10 | 44 |
Jacob Sauter - FR | 092-05 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Haege - SR | 11.95 | 46 |
Travis Slifer - SO | 12.91 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Haege - SR | 24.76 | 43 |
Austin Groeneveld - JR | 25.38 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Nolte - SO | 0:58.46 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Damion Stohr - SR | 1:05.69 | 25 |
Dakota Cox - FR | 1:08.20 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Choate - JR | 2:14.06 | 40 |
Joe Tyler - SO | 2:27.95 | 13 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Coates - SO | 12:35.10 | 13 |
Connor McDaniel - JR | 12:59.98 | 4 |
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Grill - SO | 16-11.75 | 32 |
Gabe Nolte - SO | 16-08.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Cox - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Simon - SR | 45-00.00 | 56 |
Dylan Bellows - JR | 36-08.00 | 46 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Simon - SR | 118-04.00 | 50 |
Dakota Cox - FR | 104-01.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 48.67 | 34 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:07.66 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:37.94 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 3:43.23 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 09:48.15 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 3:54.69 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Brokel - JR | 11.40 | 60 |
Mason Ramsey - JR | 12.91 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Will Teubel - SO | 23.89 | 53 |
Jacob Davidson - JR | 24.68 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Will Teubel - SO | 0:53.90 | 51 |
Jacob Davidson - JR | 0:57.22 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Winder - SR | 0:57.08 | 60 |
Leif Jeppson - SR | 0:57.33 | 59 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Pryor Stroud - JR | 2:10.86 | 46 |
Will Teubel - SO | 2:16.00 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Ebel - JR | 4:55.26 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Pryor Stroud - JR | 10:36.37 | 52 |
Josh Fell - SO | 12:22.25 | 17 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Conner Shaffer - FR | 5-04.25 | 38 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Bellamy - JR | 49-03.50 | 61 |
Juan Mendez - JR | 36-00.50 | 45 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Bellamy - JR | 095-07 | 41 |
Calvin Kragenbrink - FR | 094-03 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Zittritsch - FR | 13.43 | 12 |
Kenny Halverson - SO | 13.92 | 1 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Larson - JR | 20.11 | 5 |
Kory Hobbs - FR | 20.51 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Anderson - FR | 0:53.69 | 52 |
Chad Olthoff - SR | 0:54.11 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Kory Hobbs - FR | 1:09.87 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Nelson - SO | 2:18.34 | 32 |
Frank Campos - FR | 2:19.53 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Joey Charlson - SR | 5:08.08 | 34 |
Reese Nelson - SO | 5:17.22 | 26 |
3200 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Berkeland - FR | 12:46.55 | 9 |
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Matson - SR | 19-06.25 | 51 |
Mitch Larson - JR | 16-08.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Olthoff - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Rahe - SO | 37-09.00 | 47 |
Frank Campos - FR | 34-00.00 | 42 |
Discus | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Rahe - SO | 096-06 | 41 |
Andrew Clarke - SR | 071-00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 48.83 | 33 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 1:19.45 | 13 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 1:40.33 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 3:28.58 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 08:40.58 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 3:41.38 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kirk Salnave - JR | 12.39 | 35 |
Codi Townsend - FR | 12.77 | 27 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Bryan Stanford - JR | 16.02 | 53 |
Victor Bushong - SR | 17.35 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Swenson - FR | 26.78 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Gibson - FR | 0:58.83 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Bryan Stanford - JR | 1:02.80 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Codi Townsend - FR | 16-09.50 | 31 |
Coleton Tompkins - FR | 14-09.00 | 16 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Stephen Vavroch - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Battreall - SO | 41-03.00 | 51 |
Damon Bryan - SR | 39-02.00 | 49 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Damon Bryan - SR | 155-08 | 65 |
Austin Battreall - SO | 108-07 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 46.58 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 1:05.69 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 1:38.18 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 3:43.23 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 09:08.32 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 4:00.70 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Olson - SR | 11.49 | 57 |
Brian Berg - FR | 12.90 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Sieren - SR | 15.58 | 59 |
Casey Sieren - SO | 16.20 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Olson - SR | 24.17 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Baetsle - JR | 0:58.70 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Romoser - JR | 1:08.58 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner McClenahan - JR | 2:18.63 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Kalen Greiner - SR | 5:10.17 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Kalen Greiner - SR | 11:15.00 | 39 |
Cameron Fagen - JR | 13:07.00 | 2 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Saresky - SR | 38-09.00 | 48 |
Patrick Frank - JR | 37-06.50 | 47 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Frank - JR | 099-10 | 43 |
Matt Romoser - JR | 095-05 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 46.62 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 1:05.52 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 1:39.52 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 3:41.76 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 9:41.00 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 4:04.96 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Dettmering - SR | 12.61 | 30 |
Jordan Adler - JR | 12.72 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Lenox - JR | 25.66 | 33 |
Jordan Adler - JR | 26.05 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Drewis - SO | 0:53.01 | 56 |
Nick Schemmel - SR | 0:57.85 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Drewis - SO | 2:09.33 | 49 |
Marcus Rieck - SO | 2:30.38 | 8 |
1600 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Drewis - SO | 5:26.63 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Gilbert - JR | 12:47.94 | 8 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Dettmering - SR | 18-11.50 | 47 |
Marcus Rieck - SO | 15-06 | 21 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Pieters - JR | 39-07.00 | 49 |
Tanner Klein - SR | 37-03.00 | 46 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Klein - SR | 100-09 | 43 |
Nathan Pieters - JR | 94-04 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 44.92 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 1:02.46 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 1:34.55 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 3:47.43 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 09:11.03 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 4:18.09 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Nate Villalobos - JR | 12.13 | 41 |
Daniel Reeves - SO | 12.47 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Heemstra - SR | 16.84 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Alexander - SO | 0:54.45 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Van't Land - SR | 0:59.77 | 49 |
Marcus Heemstra - SR | 1:01.44 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Alexander - SO | 2:09.52 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Art Klarenbeek - SO | 4:59.97 | 41 |
Randy Boon - FR | 5:24.41 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Randy Boon - FR | 11:40.09 | 31 |
Taylor Zeutenhorst - SO | 12:03.87 | 23 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brandt Van Roekel - FR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Trenton Van Roekel - JR | 41-00.00 | 51 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 47.51 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 1:05.95 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 1:39.04 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 3:44.81 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 08:41.79 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 3:54.75 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Loomis - FR | 12.61 | 30 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Lyle Nichols - FR | 25.20 | 38 |
Colton Loomis - FR | 25.42 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Roden - JR | 0:51.20 | 64 |
Jacob Ruffcorn - JR | 1:01.10 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Pete Davis - SR | 1:05.74 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Bertelsen - SO | 2:25.60 | 18 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Tallon - SO | 11:23.14 | 36 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Christensen - JR | 17-04.50 | 35 |
Max Honig - SO | 14-06.00 | 14 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Baker - SR | 37-06.00 | 47 |
Chase Smith - SR | 36-09.00 | 46 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Baker - SR | 116-08 | 50 |
Tyler Burns - SR | 104-06 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Harrison | 46.14 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Harrison | 1:05.95 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Harrison | 1:37.18 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Harrison | 3:38.90 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
West Harrison | 08:41.40 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
West Harrison | 3:53.80 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Zehr - SO | 11.51 | 57 |
Jon Snyder - SO | 11.65 | 53 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Snyder - SO | 24.10 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Curley - FR | 0:53.91 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Scott Carroll - JR | 1:03.12 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Curley - FR | 2:13.09 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Stephen - SO | 37-00.00 | 46 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Curtis - SR | 153-11 | 65 |
Cole Stephen - SO | 106-01 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 43.46 | 69 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:02.53 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:31.34 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 3:37.02 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 8:40.93 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 3:48.75 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ranen Spies - JR | 16.68 | 46 |
Brandon Mennenoh - JR | 16.83 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Bohlman - JR | 23.95 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ranen Spies - JR | 0:59.72 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Christensen - SR | 2:10.96 | 46 |
1600 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Christensen - SR | 4:52.27 | 48 |
Aaron Roberts - JR | 5:09.70 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Christensen - SR | 10:38.05 | 51 |
Aaron Roberts - JR | 10:55.12 | 45 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Bohlman - JR | 18-05.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
James Svaboda - JR | 41-03.00 | 51 |
Jared Packard - JR | 39-08.50 | 49 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Jacobsen - JR | 123-03 | 52 |
Jay Blomme - JR | 111-11 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 49.98 | 26 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 1:04.56 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 1:47.17 | 15 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 4:14.20 | 1 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 09:34.14 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 4:13.82 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Lovell - SO | 11.98 | 45 |
Brandon Jewell - SO | 12.25 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Raymond - SO | 18.56 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
John McElroy - SR | 24.29 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Paasch - SO | 1:01.60 | 15 |
Luke Snodgrass - JR | 1:04.60 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Tony Stoll - SR | 0:59.73 | 49 |
Taylor Grim - JR | 1:02.63 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Moritz Mueller - SR | 17-11.75 | 39 |
Taylor Grim - JR | 16-05.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Ramser - JR | 36-09.25 | 46 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Dann Kooi - SR | 104-08 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 45.47 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:02.08 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:30.31 | 69 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 3:31.59 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 08:16.00 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 3:47.95 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Hinkhouse - JR | 11.55 | 56 |
JEREMY WERTHMAN - SR | 12.03 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Schuck - SR | 15.63 | 58 |
Nolan Sampson - SR | 16.75 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Marc Husman - FR | 23.39 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Hummel - JR | 0:57.91 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Mclaughlin - SO | 5:30.9 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Eamon Adamson - FR | 11:21.15 | 37 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Schuck - SR | 18-08.25 | 45 |
Jacob Hummel - JR | 17-00.25 | 32 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Sampson - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Dagel - JR | 42-09.00 | 53 |
CODY STOWATER - SR | 42-00.00 | 52 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Dagel - JR | 124-06 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:08.83 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:39.89 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 08:13.58 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Schoelerman - SO | 16.50 | 48 |
Vieng Brown - SO | 18.10 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Klett - SR | 0:58.90 | 53 |
Aaron Berberich - SR | 1:05.00 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Kirk - | 2:18.80 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Berberich - JR | 4:52.00 | 48 |
3200 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Berberich - JR | 10:46.40 | 48 |
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Schuck - | 16-10.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Berberich - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Jared Schoelerman - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Mackey - JR | 41-07.00 | 51 |
Brent Trierweiler - SO | 40-05.00 | 50 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Mackey - JR | 133-09 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Central-Everly | 47.00 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Central-Everly | 1:09.70 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Central-Everly | 1:39.90 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Central-Everly | 3:51.80 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Central-Everly | 9:25.00 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Central-Everly | 4:18.20 | 11 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Jesse - JR | 11.79 | 50 |
Jesus Flores - JR | 12.27 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Flores - JR | 24.95 | 41 |
Rigo Johnson - FR | 25.12 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Rigo Johnson - FR | 0:58.59 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Laursen - SO | 1:07.51 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Magnussen - JR | 2:18.83 | 31 |
Joseph Rossiter - SO | 2:23.48 | 22 |
1600 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Joseph Rossiter - SO | 4:54.04 | 46 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Caelin Schrank - JR | 05-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Tom Devereaux - FR | 29-03.00 | 37 |
Discus | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Tom Devereaux - FR | 083-03 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 44.84 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 1:00.68 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 1:34.43 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 3:29.47 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 08:41.25 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 3:41.52 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Kuesel - JR | 12.20 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
TJ Hampton - SR | 18.90 | 20 |
Gil Espinoza - JR | 19.98 | 7 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Kuesel - JR | 25.22 | 38 |
Alex Kozak - SR | 26.75 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Carsen Kuesel - SR | 0:56.53 | 39 |
Josh Gummert - SO | 1:02.32 | 12 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
TJ Hampton - SR | 1:04.15 | 32 |
Gil Espinoza - JR | 1:07.36 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Carsen Kuesel - SR | 2:13.93 | 40 |
Brandon Pals - SR | 2:17.20 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Pals - SR | 5:12.80 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Huisman - SR | 11:50.15 | 27 |
Long Jump | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Carsen Kuesel - SR | 16-11.75 | 32 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Kingery - SR | 29-11.00 | 37 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Greg Vasseau - FR | 098-04 | 42 |
Chris Kingery - SR | 079-06 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 44.64 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:06.90 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:36.10 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 3:48.83 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 09:00.64 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 3:57.28 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Clester - FR | 12.33 | 37 |
Tug McCleery - SR | 12.42 | 35 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Richie Rogers - SO | 17.58 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Adams - SR | 24.92 | 42 |
Cristian Staley - JR | 26.59 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Anderson - SR | 0:57.26 | 36 |
Brian Chick - SR | 0:58.93 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Carle - JR | 1:08.10 | 15 |
Gage Curry - JR | 1:09.49 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Chick - FR | 2:25.00 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Kruse - SO | 5:25.00 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Goff - JR | 11:19.00 | 38 |
Keegan Witbeck - FR | 12:14.52 | 19 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Henry Ricklefs - SR | 45-09.00 | 56 |
Tim Ruiz - SO | 38-03.00 | 47 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Henry Ricklefs - SR | 116-00 | 49 |
Nick Olson - JR | 100-11 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 46.49 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 1:05.77 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 1:37.42 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 3:53.74 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 9:29.00 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 4:09.81 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Todd - SR | 0:57.46 | 35 |
Mitchell Roush - FR | 1:00.94 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ray Quiroz - SO | 2:13.71 | 41 |
Seth Todd - SR | 2:20.25 | 28 |
1600 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Chaney - SR | 4:27.75 | 70 |
3200 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ray Quiroz - SO | 11:01.23 | 43 |
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Villagrana - JR | 18-10.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
James Davisson - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Guiterrez - JR | 37-07.00 | 47 |
Alex Martinez - FR | 34-00.00 | 42 |
Discus | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Guiterrez - JR | 101-10 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 45.96 | 52 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 1:03.64 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 1:36.35 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 3:43.25 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 08:40.69 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 3:45.58 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Techen - FR | 1:04.00 | 4 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Kruger - SO | 2:30.00 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Sohl - SO | 5:03.87 | 38 |
Andrew Kruger - SO | 5:12.72 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Sohl - SO | 10:57.09 | 45 |
Logan Deutsch - SO | 12:44.00 | 10 |
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Van Briesen - SR | 19-10.05 | 53 |
Adam Techen - FR | 15-05.00 | 21 |
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Nagel - SO | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Terron Geerdes - SO | 39-06.00 | 49 |
Kyle McComes - SR | 34-00.00 | 42 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Terron Geerdes - SO | 122-01 | 52 |
Kyle McComes - SR | 090-00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 45.48 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 1:02.85 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 1:34.77 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 3:35.19 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 8:50.59 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 3:55.88 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Linder - JR | 12.34 | 36 |
Andrew VanHulsen - FR | 13.06 | 20 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Martin Wise - JR | 17.29 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew VanHulsen - FR | 27.31 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Tarbox - JR | 0:52.12 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Martin - JR | 1:00.78 | 45 |
Martin Wise - JR | 1:03.04 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Smith - FR | 2:23.29 | 22 |
Mason Twyman - FR | 2:23.99 | 21 |
1600 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Segebarth - JR | 5:24.25 | 20 |
Trevor Thomas - JR | 5:31.21 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Smith - FR | 11:42.48 | 30 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
DJ Erkenbrack - SR | 35-04.00 | 44 |
Eric Wuebker - JR | 34-04.00 | 43 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Wuebker - JR | 094-08 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 46.18 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 1:09.28 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 1:36.43 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 3:43.47 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 08:39.53 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Rockwell City-Lytton | 3:55.46 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Edleman - SR | 11.63 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Schroeder - JR | 17.91 | 31 |
Scout Kasik - SO | 18.02 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Edleman - SR | 23.99 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Hay - SO | 0:53.15 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Schroeder - JR | 1:01.94 | 41 |
Scout Kasik - SO | 1:04.87 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Donny Wachendorf - JR | 20-05.75 | 58 |
Justin Salat - SR | 19-07.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Hay - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 45.22 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 1:09.27 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 1:36.47 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 3:39.90 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 08:39.25 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 3:38.55 | 65 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Shepherd - JR | 11.88 | 48 |
Austin Coakley - JR | 12.37 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Fryenberger - SO | 17.18 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Shepherd - JR | 24.23 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Kennelly - JR | 0:58.88 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Vradenburg - JR | 1:04.14 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Vradenburg - JR | 2:20.15 | 28 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kendal Leichty - SO | 38-5 | 48 |
Matt Mitchell - SR | 31-9 | 40 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Randy Carvieo - JR | 108-10 | 47 |
Ryan Felts - JR | 95-00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 46.11 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 1:02.79 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 1:35.06 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 3:35.56 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 08:29.90 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 3:53.08 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 141 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Vogel - SR | 10.86 | 85 |
Justin Fett - JR | 11.54 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Lance Kramer - SR | 14.61 | 75 |
Jake Shannon - JR | 17.32 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Vogel - SR | 22.71 | 66 |
Justin Fett - JR | 23.76 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Boeck - SO | 1:00.26 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Staude - SR | 1:05.27 | 27 |
Cody Davis - FR | 1:08.08 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Fedler - JR | 5:16.97 | 27 |
Cody Davis - FR | 5:29.33 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Kirchner - JR | 19-03.75 | 49 |
Tyler Foreman - JR | 16-10.75 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Rooney - JR | 40-10.00 | 51 |
Ryan Stinson - FR | 34-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Lampe - JR | 124-09 | 53 |
Brian Boeck - SO | 100-00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Rowe - SR | 11.39 | 60 |
Anthony Schimek - SR | 11.66 | 53 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Lancaster - SR | 15.51 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Reed - JR | 23.91 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Rene Vanwyhe - SR | 1:00.17 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Rhode - JR | 19-09.00 | 53 |
Anthony Schimek - SR | 19-08 | 52 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Karson Klein - JR | 46-07.50 | 58 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Scott Borchers - SR | 135-02 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 45.51 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:04.89 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:37.46 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 3:37.74 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 08:41.74 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
JORDAN COOK - SR | 11.72 | 52 |
Will Rabedeaux - SO | 12.58 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
ANDREW SYNDER - JR | 16.98 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Neal Johnson - JR | 1:03.78 | 33 |
Zane Brewer - JR | 1:05.82 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Kurt Paulsen - JR | 2:12.78 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
JERED WILLIAMS - SR | 12:10.80 | 21 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Neal Johnson - JR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
CHILI ALIMOSKI - SR | 38-06.75 | 48 |
WESLEY BLAKE - JR | 35-02.25 | 44 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 46.06 | 52 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:02.33 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:34.06 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 3:29.83 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 08:19.35 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 3:44.80 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Steinhoff - SR | 11.29 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Brown - JR | 17.30 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Twait - SR | 24.58 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Wessels - JR | 0:54.45 | 49 |
Brody Eischeid - FR | 0:56.09 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Steinhoff - SR | 0:58.96 | 52 |
Cole Rowen - FR | 1:04.91 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Huseman - JR | 2:06.09 | 55 |
Jordan Reuter - FR | 2:23.65 | 22 |
1600 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Huseman - JR | 4:37.61 | 61 |
Kohltan Heiter - JR | 5:19.25 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Reuter - FR | 12:46.08 | 9 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Markert - FR | 18-05.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Goodwin - SO | 082-4 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 46.58 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:11.78 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:37.55 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 3:50.27 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 09:32.62 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Steggall - SR | 11.10 | 67 |
Bryce Miller - FR | 11.75 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Bleadorn - SO | 23.78 | 54 |
Jackson Litterer - JR | 24.28 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Brett McCalla - FR | 0:54.60 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Steggall - SR | 0:56.63 | 62 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Larson - JR | 19-11.75 | 54 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Wright - JR | 125-03 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 45.18 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 1:03.77 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 1:36.84 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 3:41.58 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 08:41.78 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 3:51.02 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Thompson - JR | 12.28 | 38 |
Blaine Groth - JR | 12.54 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Thompson - JR | 24.63 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Trunck - FR | 1:04.34 | 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Rob Heise - SR | 2:12.84 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Rob Heise - SR | 5:05.70 | 36 |
Alex Bovy - JR | 5:35.26 | 11 |
3200 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Bovy - JR | 11:38.58 | 31 |
Long Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Blaine Groth - JR | 18-04.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Behounek - JR | 41-10.00 | 52 |
Brady Billerbeck - SO | 37-00.00 | 46 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Hulst - JR | 117-10 | 50 |
Justin Thesing - SO | 083-07 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 48.92 | 33 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 1:06.38 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 1:37.50 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 3:30.20 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 09:21.86 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 3:41.67 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Bolton - SR | 11.36 | 61 |
Kyle Steiner - FR | 11.50 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Duysen - SO | 17.23 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Bolton - SR | 23.09 | 62 |
Brandon Clemmons - SO | 23.15 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Pittmon - JR | 0:59.63 | 25 |
Charlie Ruff - SO | 1:00.43 | 21 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Duysen - SO | 1:06.06 | 24 |
Chris Formhals - SR | 1:07.15 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Schafer - SO | 2:17.52 | 33 |
Ethan Stephens - SO | 2:20.06 | 29 |
1600 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Doyle - SR | 5:10.39 | 32 |
Chris Jorgensen - FR | 5:21.58 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Clemmons - SO | 18-06.00 | 43 |
Kyle Steiner - FR | 17-10.75 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Larsen - SR | 45-02.00 | 56 |
Jacob Huston - SO | 38-02.00 | 47 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Huston - SO | 103-01 | 44 |
Garret Stephens - FR | 075-11 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Crist Jensen - SO | 12.87 | 25 |
James Young - JR | 12.91 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Willie Rhines - JR | 15.63 | 58 |
Tony McDowell - JR | 16.11 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Kluesner - SO | 24.84 | 42 |
Cory Hansen - JR | 25.72 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Lueken - SR | 0:53.60 | 53 |
Payson Kerns - JR | 0:55.62 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Tony McDowell - JR | 1:04.76 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Fern - SR | 2:10.20 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Habel - SO | 5:12.26 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Habel - SO | 10:57.35 | 45 |
Steven Lister - SO | 12:28.28 | 15 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
James Young - JR | 17-10.50 | 39 |
Michael Kelchen - SO | 17-09.25 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Varner - SO | 31-06.25 | 39 |
Zach Bailey - SO | 29-08.50 | 37 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Beatty - JR | 122-08 | 52 |
Bryce Wulfekuhle - SO | 085-06 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Jaspers - SO | 12.59 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Bagley - JR | 24.66 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Cesar Guevera - JR | 0:54.87 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Blanchard - SR | 1:05.24 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Issac Montes - FR | 2:13.59 | 41 |
Hunter Drake - SO | 2:19.98 | 29 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Blanchard - SR | 18-01.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Heikens - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Lippert - SR | 120-07 | 51 |
Matt Rewerts - SO | 111-00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 44.59 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 1:02.05 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 1:32.96 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 3:34.9 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 08:35.76 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 3:48.58 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Korell - SO | 11.97 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Beau Freeborn - FR | 0:58.51 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Wanders - SO | 5:27.65 | 17 |
Andy Pothoven - FR | 5:46.45 | 1 |
3200 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Wanders - SO | 11:31.31 | 33 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Korell - SO | 16-09.00 | 30 |
Beau Freeborn - FR | 16-03.00 | 27 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Chaz McBirnie - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Lanphier - JR | 39-02.00 | 49 |
Cody Sytsma - JR | 32-05.00 | 40 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Dickenson - FR | 082-07 | 34 |
Alex Dawley - FR | 077-02 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 45.60 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 0:59.96 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 1:33.59 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 3:35.41 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 08:36.77 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 3:50.72 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Simpson - JR | 11.36 | 61 |
Tanner Benning - SR | 11.73 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Slater Johansen - JR | 18.00 | 30 |
Drew Anderson - SO | 18.75 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Simpson - JR | 23.33 | 59 |
Tanner Benning - SR | 24.15 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Carriger - JR | 0:54.04 | 51 |
Dylan Reents - SR | 0:55.79 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Everman - JR | 1:04.45 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Huling - FR | 2:13.04 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Darin Lamos - SR | 5:28.41 | 17 |
Taylor Behn - FR | 5:29.67 | 15 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Carriger - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Phoenix Shelton - FR | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Ady - JR | 36-09.00 | 46 |
Cole Biernes - JR | 35-08.00 | 44 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Viet - SR | 134-03.00 | 57 |
Wes Harms - SR | 106-07.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Jarrod Murphy - FR | 13.14 | 19 |
Lennart Sethe - FR | 13.22 | 17 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Fichter - JR | 18.25 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleb Kahue - JR | 26.95 | 18 |
Lennart Sethe - FR | 27.63 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Russell Hemeter - SR | 0:52.55 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Russell Hemeter - SR | 0:56.24 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Russell Hemeter - SR | 2:06.88 | 54 |
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Thompson - SO | 4:55.66 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Russell Hemeter - SR | 19-11.75 | 54 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Barrett - SR | 125-09 | 53 |
Colin Nahkunst - JR | 075-00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Nishnabotna | 45.50 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Nishnabotna | 1:09.25 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Nishnabotna | 1:35.50 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Nishnabotna | 3:34.21 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Nishnabotna | 09:02.37 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Nishnabotna | 4:00.99 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Wernimont - JR | 11.58 | 55 |
Tanner Toms - FR | 12.20 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Monahan - SO | 23.97 | 52 |
Jamie Wernimont - JR | 24.19 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Green - JR | 1:00.25 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Davis - SO | 2:25.71 | 18 |
Bryce Doty - SO | 2:28.48 | 12 |
1600 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Doty - SO | 5:35.75 | 10 |
3200 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Davis - SO | 12:32.55 | 13 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Lamberty - JR | 39-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Blair - JR | 129-08 | 55 |
Gage Lamberty - JR | 117-02 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 46.20 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:02.88 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:38.31 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 3:39.45 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 09:15.38 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 3:55.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Travis - SO | 17.33 | 38 |
Alex Markham - JR | 17.31 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Beck - JR | 0:53.68 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Evers - FR | 1:01.33 | 43 |
Brock Travis - SO | 1:02.73 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Beck - JR | 2:09.08 | 50 |
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Brace - SR | 4:26.36 | 75 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Hess - FR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Brummer - SO | 120-05 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 45.97 | 52 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:04.44 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:35.00 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 3:40.58 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 08:53.15 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 4:07.68 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Boldt - SO | 11.70 | 52 |
Kyle Stephenson - FR | 11.85 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Micheal Klostermann - JR | 16.40 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Boldt - SO | 23.97 | 52 |
Kyle Stephenson - FR | 24.36 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Micheal Klostermann - JR | 1:02.00 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Waterbury - FR | 2:21.01 | 27 |
1600 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Ellenbecker - FR | 4:55.01 | 46 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Clancy - JR | 19-01.50 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 47.83 | 40 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 1:04.26 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 1:34.08 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 3:27.38 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 08:29.04 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 3:57.56 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Carlson - JR | 11.50 | 57 |
Sam Tvedt - JR | 11.60 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Carlson - JR | 23.40 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Vos - SR | 0:49.80 | 75 |
Tyler Theune - JR | 0:55.60 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Van Maanen - FR | 1:05.20 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Veenstra - SR | 2:10.80 | 46 |
Josh Meyer - JR | 2:11.70 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Skyler Giddings - JR | 4:43.40 | 56 |
Josh Meyer - JR | 4:44.50 | 55 |
3200 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Micah Spoelstra - JR | 12:32.00 | 14 |
Ryen Van Vark - FR | 12:44.00 | 10 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Van Kooten - FR | 18-07.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Van Kooten - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Pastoor - JR | 40-08.00 | 50 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Pastoor - JR | 104-00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
randy scadden - SR | 11.67 | 53 |
Logan Weers - FR | 12.52 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Coale - SR | 16.45 | 48 |
Logan Weers - FR | 19.95 | 7 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
randy scadden - SR | 23.75 | 55 |
Caleb Coale - SR | 24.74 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kat Mogogwa - JR | 0:54.38 | 49 |
Tyler Reindl - FR | 0:58.00 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Valintin Torres - SR | 1:01.37 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Beers - SO | 5:06.00 | 36 |
Codi Mumaw - JR | 5:24.38 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 54 | |
---|---|---|
joe lampe - SR | 19-11.00 | 54 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
joe lampe - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
matt mason - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Short - SR | 41-06.00 | 51 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Ruth - SR | 134-00 | 57 |
Tony Saucedo - JR | 085-08 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Wolthuizen - JR | 12.07 | 43 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Carlson - SR | 17.61 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Miller - SR | 23.65 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Miller - SR | 0:53.87 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Carlson - SR | 0:59.77 | 49 |
Chance Klemme - SO | 1:01.85 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Wall - FR | 2:29.00 | 11 |
1600 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Wall - FR | 5:24.29 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Miller - SR | 18-10.00 | 46 |
Jesse Jolin - FR | 16-07.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Miller - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Wolthuizen - JR | 41-01.00 | 51 |
David Berkes - SO | 39-01.00 | 48 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
David Berkes - SO | 109-30 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 48.28 | 37 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 1:09.83 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 1:39.67 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 4:09.88 | 6 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 10:00.94 | 10 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 4:19.37 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Newsome - JR | 11.69 | 52 |
Anthony Lewis - JR | 11.98 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Newsome - JR | 23.61 | 56 |
Anthony Lewis - JR | 23.90 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Cortez - FR | 0:59.29 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Harper - SO | 2:29.62 | 10 |
Julius Tembe - FR | 2:29.76 | 10 |
1600 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Russell - SO | 5:37.09 | 9 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
T.C. Cortez - SR | 35-07.00 | 44 |
Cordell Jordan - SR | 33-09.00 | 42 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Robert Jaschke - SR | 132-03 | 56 |
Aaron Gaynor - SR | 113-08 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 44.75 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 1:20.98 | 8 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 1:34.58 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 3:32.72 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 09:03.82 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 3:52.68 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Monzu - SR | 11.99 | 45 |
Jacob Urrea - JR | 12.50 | 33 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Dougherty - JR | 18.53 | 24 |
Zach Chapin - FR | 18.85 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Monzu - SR | 24.67 | 44 |
Ryan Carlson - SO | 28.05 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jole Miller - JR | 0:56.20 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Dougherty - JR | 1:07.44 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jole Miller - JR | 2:06.48 | 55 |
Matt Strong - JR | 2:29.42 | 10 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Strong - JR | 12:20.60 | 17 |
Jacob Pagel - FR | 13:05.70 | 3 |
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Urrea - JR | 16-00.25 | 25 |
Ben McDermott - SO | 13-07.50 | 8 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Thad Harper - JR | 39-04.25 | 49 |
Lucas Barry - JR | 34-03.00 | 43 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Herman - SO | 112-07 | 48 |
Ryan Dugdale - JR | 113-02 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 48.87 | 33 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:08.62 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:47.26 | 15 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 3:54.12 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 09:07.51 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 4:08.92 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Menke - SO | 13.09 | 20 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Griffin - SR | 4:44.56 | 55 |
3200 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Griffin - SR | 10:02.57 | 63 |
Long Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Chaz Williams - SR | 18-04.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Fraise - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
C.J. Williams - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Siegworth - JR | 35-09.25 | 45 |
Caleb Wilson - FR | 35-11.00 | 45 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Wilson - FR | 085-09 | 36 |
Kody Duncan - FR | 072-07 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 47.03 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 1:04.53 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 1:39.53 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 3:42.82 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 08:33.62 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 3:54.21 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Meier - JR | 12.42 | 35 |
Ethan McConnell - JR | 12.78 | 27 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Muhlbauer - SR | 15.89 | 55 |
Dillon Muhlbauer - FR | 19.72 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Chance Wiese - JR | 0:58.11 | 32 |
Josh Ertz - JR | 0:59.32 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Muhlbauer - SR | 0:58.13 | 56 |
Mark Eberly - FR | 1:05.31 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Corbin Martz - JR | 2:05.65 | 56 |
Matt Vonnahme - FR | 2:26.71 | 16 |
1600 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Vonnahme - FR | 5:17.25 | 26 |
3200 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Sullivan - SR | 10:53.11 | 46 |
Steve Reitan - SO | 12:47.50 | 9 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jerad Croghan - SR | 6-08.00 | 95 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Ramsey - SO | 42-02.00 | 52 |
Cody Kahl - FR | 37-10.75 | 47 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Ramsey - SO | 129-03 | 55 |
Chance Bieler - JR | 100-09 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kris Gardner - JR | 11.48 | 58 |
Damien Gilchrist - SO | 12.17 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Nickolas Redding - SO | 24.85 | 42 |
Shannon Gold - JR | 25.38 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Tereall Green - FR | 1:04.00 | 4 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Zack Moore - SO | 2:28.25 | 13 |
Nick Humphrey - JR | 2:30.44 | 8 |
1600 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Corey Morrison - JR | 5:08.47 | 34 |
Zack Moore - SO | 5:36.47 | 10 |
3200 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Corey Morrison - JR | 11:04.85 | 42 |
Caleb Porter - FR | 12:33.65 | 13 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Darren Smith - JR | 35-07.25 | 44 |
Mike Griffen - SO | 31-04.75 | 39 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Darren Smith - JR | 074-05 | 30 |
Mike Griffen - SO | 069-05 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda Academy | 45.17 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda Academy | 1:06.93 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda Academy | 1:36.11 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda Academy | 3:44.66 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda Academy | 08:59.63 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda Academy | 4:07.18 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Kelly - SO | 12.37 | 36 |
Chase Riley - JR | 12.60 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Scott Paulus - JR | 24.06 | 51 |
Brent Christeson - JR | 26.34 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Laudner - JR | 0:55.46 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Rottinghaus - SR | 12:26.69 | 15 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Brent Christeson - JR | 17-09.75 | 38 |
Spencer Kelly - SO | 16-09.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Weiner - SR | 30-02.50 | 38 |
Dan Duryee - SR | 29-10.00 | 37 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Eggena - SR | 097-01 | 41 |
Josh Weiner - SR | 079-03 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 46.29 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 1:08.38 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 1:36.88 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 3:36.52 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 08:47.30 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 3:53.74 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Mattingly - SR | 23.24 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Despard - SO | 0:54.25 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Reeves - FR | 1:04.70 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Grimmile - SO | 2:19.00 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Hovenga - SR | 19-01.50 | 48 |
High Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Mattingly - SR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Shot Put | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Blair Mattingly - JR | 39-02.00 | 49 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jeromey Despard - SR | 114-07 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 45.18 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 1:03.16 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 1:34.58 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 3:32.91 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 08:19.94 | 64 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 3:59.74 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 149 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Treimer - SR | 10.92 | 80 |
Justin Wohlert - JR | 11.03 | 69 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Wohlert - JR | 23.01 | 63 |
Logan Remmers - FR | 26.84 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Harvey - FR | 0:55.58 | 43 |
Matt Benz - SO | 0:56.69 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Treimer - SR | 0:57.41 | 59 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 149 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Wohlert - JR | 22-06.00 | 85 |
Marcus Treimer - SR | 21-03.25 | 64 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Treybal - JR | 46-04.50 | 57 |
Colby Hollowell - SR | 36-00.02 | 45 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Treybal - JR | 123-00 | 52 |
Evan Thorn - FR | 073-01 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Skow - JR | 11.49 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Skow - JR | 23.60 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Nokleby - FR | 0:59.06 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Myers - SO | 2:12.54 | 43 |
Nick Olthoff - SO | 2:16.05 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Olthoff - SO | 5:07.48 | 35 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Schachtner - SR | 48-09.00 | 60 |
Ben Wright - SO | 39-07.00 | 49 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Schachtner - SR | 135-03 | 57 |
Jayson Edge - SO | 116-00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 47.74 | 41 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 1:05.88 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 1:39.70 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 3:49.75 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 08:56.49 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 4:10.22 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Nibaur - SR | 11.30 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Chettinger - SR | 15.21 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Nibaur - SR | 22.95 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Shine - JR | 0:58.77 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Kleinhessalink - SR | 2:12.69 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Albrecht - SR | 4:58.20 | 43 |
Nick Nielsen - SO | 4:57.76 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Micah Rook - SO | 10:56.12 | 45 |
Jon Muller - FR | 11:24.45 | 36 |
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Chettinger - SR | 21-01.00 | 63 |
High Jump | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Chettinger - SR | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Logan Shine - JR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Guy - SR | 48-03.50 | 60 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Branden Samuel - SO | 12.36 | 36 |
James Thompson - SO | 12.92 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Aylsworth - SO | 26.12 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Blaine Everman - JR | 0:54.10 | 50 |
Matt Imoehl - SO | 0:59.06 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Burgin - FR | 2:13.68 | 41 |
Robert Kerr - JR | 2:18.23 | 32 |
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Fritz Bushman - SR | 4:59.62 | 42 |
Brandon Torkelson - SR | 5:31.51 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Fritz Bushman - SR | 10:48.81 | 47 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Blaine Everman - JR | 18-10.50 | 46 |
Branden Samuel - SO | 17-02.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Lansing - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Mike Burgin - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Pfister - SR | 39-11.5 | 50 |
Joe Koehn - SO | 36-09.50 | 46 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Pfister - SR | 122-04 | 52 |
Joe Koehn - SO | 109-01 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Brenneman - SR | 12.14 | 41 |
Ty Williams - FR | 12.20 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Garcia - SR | 25.74 | 32 |
Nick Boehme - FR | 25.72 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kory Wiele - SO | 0:54.40 | 49 |
Spencer Feldman - SO | 0:54.55 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Nortman - SR | 0:54.84 | 69 |
Ty Williams - FR | 1:03.39 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Snider - SR | 2:06.50 | 55 |
1600 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Hillyer - SR | 4:45.63 | 54 |
Kory Wiele - SO | 4:55.22 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Zapien - SO | 11:39.94 | 31 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Meyers - SO | 45-00.50 | 56 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Meyers - SO | 146-10 | 62 |
Tyler Newsom - FR | 115-09 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Reed Long - FR | 11.85 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Douglas - FR | 17.44 | 37 |
Ross Clarke - SO | 18.46 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Sytsma - SR | 23.08 | 62 |
Colton Spaur - FR | 23.18 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Edwards - JR | 0:51.30 | 64 |
Reed Long - FR | 0:53.23 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Douglas - FR | 1:01.72 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Edwards - JR | 2:07.63 | 53 |
Jamie VanderVeer - JR | 2:07.80 | 52 |
1600 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie VanderVeer - JR | 4:49.52 | 50 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Reed Long - FR | 18-10.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Douglas - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Dunkin - JR | 45-01.00 | 56 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Nissen - SR | 11.80 | 50 |
Matthew Burrs - FR | 13.31 | 15 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Nissen - SR | 15.77 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Thompson - JR | 23.27 | 60 |
Matthew Burrs - FR | 27.91 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Thompson - JR | 0:53.63 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Nissen - SR | 0:56.33 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Randy Cram - FR | 2:29.92 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Thompson - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
C-W-L, Corwith | 45.60 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
C-W-L, Corwith | 1:03.88 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
C-W-L, Corwith | 1:37.06 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
C-W-L, Corwith | 3:31.45 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
C-W-L, Corwith | 08:28.79 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
C-W-L, Corwith | 3:47.30 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Downey - JR | 11.77 | 50 |
Wylie McIntire - SR | 11.98 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Ziffer - JR | 19.01 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Wylie McIntire - SR | 24.26 | 49 |
Eric Downey - JR | 24.77 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Christensen - SR | 0:56.76 | 38 |
Giles Munden - SR | 0:58.76 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Stonehocker - JR | 1:05.55 | 26 |
Zach Ziffer - JR | 1:08.99 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Crouch - JR | 2:20.06 | 29 |
Jordan Siddens - JR | 2:27.03 | 15 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Stonehocker - JR | 15-08.00 | 22 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Crouch - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
ZACH BROWN - SR | 41-04.05 | 51 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
ZACH BROWN - SR | 113-07 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 47.73 | 41 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 1:10.46 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 1:38.18 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 3:56.50 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 09:23.79 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 4:20.19 | 9 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Selsor - JR | 09:24.06 | 95 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 42.28 | 105 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 0:57.39 | 105 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 1:28.55 | 90 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 3:21.22 | 85 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 07:51.8 | 115 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 3:30.59 | 100 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Robert Lyons - FR | 11.71 | 52 |
Alex Lovan - JR | 11.73 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Langholdt - SO | 24.29 | 49 |
Josh Schwade - SR | 24.51 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Richard - SO | 1:05.07 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Scherff - SR | 63-08.00 | 110 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Scherff - SR | 152-08 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 45.59 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 1:07.10 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 1:34.93 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 3:39.98 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 8:43.08 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 4:00.99 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
John Marshall - SR | 12.18 | 40 |
Preston Russell - SO | 12.95 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Knake - SO | 25.05 | 40 |
Sean Dougherty - FR | 25.80 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Smock - SO | 0:51.83 | 61 |
Austin Springsteen - FR | 0:58.51 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Joey Stewart - JR | 1:02.40 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Smock - SO | 2:00.15 | 67 |
Caleb Schmidt - FR | 2:21.25 | 26 |
1600 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Morningstar - FR | 5:10.33 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Morningstar - FR | 11:12.27 | 40 |
Caleb Schmidt - FR | 11:40.92 | 30 |
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Kris Walters - SR | 16-09.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Hendricks - SO | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Smith - SO | 38-06.00 | 48 |
Preston Russell - SO | 34-04.00 | 43 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Smith - SO | 99-10 | 43 |
Preston Russell - SO | 97-03 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
John Kruckenberg - SR | 11.11 | 67 |
Zach Steffans - SO | 11.55 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Steffans - SO | 23.11 | 62 |
John Kruckenberg - SR | 23.15 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Rey Mucia - FR | 1:05.96 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Wedo - SO | 2:16.83 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Deering - JR | 5:12.55 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Hangartner - SR | 49-05.00 | 61 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Hangartner - SR | 162-02 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Postville | 44.68 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Postville | 1:03.20 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Postville | 1:35.19 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Postville | 3:35.81 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Cedric Smith - JR | 18.90 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Will Riley - SR | 24.66 | 44 |
Cody Wellington - FR | 26.21 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Schrader - SO | 0:55.33 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Wade Williams - SR | 1:01.92 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Phil Brotherton - JR | 2:11.03 | 46 |
Matt Schwarzkopf - JR | 2:18.94 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Phil Brotherton - JR | 4:55.97 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Bruns - SR | 12:44.46 | 10 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Schrader - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kollin Mueggenberg - FR | 098-04 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 46.17 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:02.2 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:35.95 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 3:42.64 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 08:55.03 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 3:55.9 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Jones - SR | 11.97 | 45 |
Devin Richards - SR | 12.12 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Beaman - JR | 17.34 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Hinz - SR | 24.12 | 50 |
Zach Lemon - FR | 26.71 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Jeff Risser - SO | 1:01.46 | 16 |
Lusekelo Lwesya - JR | 1:04.11 | 4 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brett England - JR | 1:02.32 | 39 |
Tom Hosfield - SR | 1:06.13 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Sobotka - SO | 2:16.88 | 35 |
Harley Hamilton - SO | 2:29.48 | 10 |
1600 Meter Run | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Swank - FR | 5:45.8 | 1 |
3200 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Zollman - SO | 12:17.71 | 18 |
Heath Evans - FR | 12:28.34 | 15 |
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon Triggs - JR | 19-02.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Still - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Lambson - JR | 51-06.00 | 63 |
Dustin Pritchett - SO | 48-06.00 | 60 |
Discus | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Lambson - JR | 156-08 | 66 |
Dustin Pritchett - SO | 137-03 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Kult - JR | 12.20 | 40 |
Kenny Buttler - FR | 13.06 | 20 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Kult - JR | 24.80 | 43 |
Jacob Esdohr - JR | 26.28 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Kult - JR | 0:56.57 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Carstens - JR | 1:07.1 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Brendan McAlister - FR | 2:25.40 | 18 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Esdohr - JR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Esdohr - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Geer - JR | 44-07.00 | 55 |
Zach Davis - SO | 31-06.00 | 39 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Geer - JR | 111-01 | 47 |
Zach Davis - SO | 084-11 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 46.59 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 1:06.37 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 1:41.43 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 3:48.24 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 09:35.13 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 4:14.89 | 16 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Osborn - SR | 11.86 | 48 |
Dusty Albaugh - JR | 12.17 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Rogers - SO | 16.54 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Dusty Albaugh - JR | 24.15 | 50 |
Tony Tyson - SR | 24.17 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleb Bozorgzadeh - JR | 0:55.44 | 44 |
Brandon Mienke - SO | 1:04.73 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Burhite - JR | 2:17.16 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Peter Rethwisch - FR | 5:22.63 | 22 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Osborn - SR | 19-04.25 | 50 |
Nathan Livingston - SR | 19-04.25 | 50 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Tre Kinney - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Heitland - JR | 38-08.25 | 48 |
Brad Burke - SR | 36-09.00 | 46 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Heitland - JR | 132-10 | 56 |
Austin Hardmann - JR | 126-00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Sines - SO | 11.60 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Sylvester - SO | 18.33 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Sines - SO | 24.08 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Lamb - SR | 0:53.33 | 54 |
Graham Wittrock - FR | 0:57.18 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Lamb - SR | 2:05.00 | 58 |
Eli Harper - FR | 2:12.00 | 44 |
1600 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Cooley - JR | 5:20.00 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Cooley - JR | 11:23.00 | 36 |
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Sines - SO | 20-01.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Trey Sathoff - SO | 6-05 | 68 |
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Mosbey - SR | 51-03.50 | 63 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Mosbey - SR | 138-50 | 60 |
Derek Morales - SO | 120-06 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Keith Davis - JR | 12.58 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Bierstedt - SO | 17.80 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Keith Davis - JR | 26.63 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Bierstedt - SO | 1:03.98 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Adams - FR | 2:16.01 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Johnson - SR | 5:13.00 | 30 |
Jake Adams - FR | 5:14.00 | 29 |
3200 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Johnson - SR | 11:12.20 | 40 |
Jake Adams - FR | 11:25.37 | 35 |
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Keith Davis - JR | 16-10.75 | 31 |
Austin Bierstedt - SO | 16-08.75 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Holldorf - JR | 30-00.00 | 38 |
Dawson Sorenson - FR | 21-10.50 | 28 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Holldorf - JR | 080-05 | 33 |
Dawson Sorenson - FR | 054-06 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
North Sentral Kossuth | 46.16 | 51 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
North Sentral Kossuth | 1:12.81 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
North Sentral Kossuth | 1:39.36 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Sentral Kossuth | 3:52.2 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
North Sentral Kossuth | 09:36.36 | 23 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
North Sentral Kossuth | 4:01.46 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Victor Vasyanovych - SR | 12.41 | 35 |
Josh Defenbaugh - SO | 13.44 | 12 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bown - JR | 16.04 | 53 |
Tiegen Wood - SR | 17.81 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Rinard - SR | 24.13 | 50 |
Josh Defenbaugh - SO | 27.08 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Verwers - FR | 0:55.63 | 43 |
Cody Harvey - FR | 1:03.00 | 9 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bown - JR | 0:59.23 | 51 |
Jake Schrodt - JR | 1:04.14 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Verwers - FR | 2:06.16 | 55 |
Cody Harvey - FR | 2:30.00 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Wood - SO | 5:04.27 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Wood - SO | 11:18.64 | 38 |
Long Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Bown - JR | 19-08.50 | 52 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Van Hoose - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Coates - JR | 42-00.00 | 52 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Wiedmann - SR | 114-00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Phillips - JR | 12.67 | 29 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Phillips - JR | 26.09 | 28 |
Max Horning - SR | 28.31 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Max Horning - SR | 0:59.87 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Stevens - FR | 2:31.16 | 7 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Raymond Colony - SO | 12:44.42 | 10 |
Jeff McGovern - FR | 12:49.59 | 8 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Kerscher - JR | 20-05.75 | 58 |
Jeff Stevens - SR | 19-05.75 | 51 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Coghlan - JR | 33-08.50 | 42 |
Matt Knuedsen - FR | 26-11.75 | 34 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Coghlan - JR | 082-01 | 34 |
Max Cooper - SO | 061-10 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 45.01 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 1:02.52 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 1:34.56 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 3:38.18 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 09:05.04 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 3:47.30 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Luehring - SR | 20.01 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Wucely Anderson - JR | 24.02 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
JC Granahan - JR | 0:54.90 | 47 |
Brett Hardin - FR | 1:02.00 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Lahart - SR | 0:56.61 | 62 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ricky Scaggs - JR | 2:24.05 | 21 |
Ki Marvin - JR | 2:26.00 | 17 |
1600 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Ki Marvin - JR | 5:10.94 | 32 |
Ricky Scaggs - JR | 5:27.06 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Vancenbrock - JR | 45-03.00 | 56 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Wiley - SR | 125-04 | 53 |
Cody Vancenbrock - JR | 119-06 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 44.97 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:06.60 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:39.64 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 3:54.97 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 9:33.02 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 3:56.51 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Armstrong - SR | 11.12 | 67 |
Issac Shaull - SO | 11.70 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Issac Shaull - SO | 23.99 | 52 |
Michael Armstrong - SR | 24.95 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Carruthers - SO | 1:02.46 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Steinke - FR | 18-08.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Thomas - SR | 45-09.00 | 56 |
Joe Kirkpatrick - SR | 32-11.00 | 41 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Thomas - SR | 147-02 | 62 |
Joe Kirkpatrick - SR | 080-00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 45.27 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 1:19.00 | 14 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 1:35.27 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 3:38.28 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 10:02.00 | 9 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-County | 4:07.10 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Ahlers - JR | 11.47 | 58 |
Zane Phillips - JR | 12.36 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tony Hajek - SR | 17.99 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Ahlers - JR | 23.61 | 56 |
Jae Kim - SR | 26.33 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Ahlers - FR | 1:04.30 | 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Weiler - SO | 12:11.33 | 20 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Ahlers - FR | 16-01.00 | 26 |
Nathan Roder - FR | 14-02.00 | 12 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Billy Steichen - JR | 43-10.75 | 54 |
Zane Schroeder - SR | 32-08.50 | 41 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Portz - SR | 089-00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 46.74 | 47 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 1:03.36 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 1:38.92 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 3:38.80 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 09:20.45 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 3:56.61 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Houzenga - FR | 12.66 | 29 |
Andrew Bachus - SO | 13.36 | 14 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Kleinsmith - SO | 17.59 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Bachus - SO | 27.48 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Traver - JR | 0:59.28 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Kleinsmith - SO | 1:02.15 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Richie Pelley - FR | 5:30.00 | 15 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Christensen - FR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Alden - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Jones - FR | 31-03.00 | 39 |
Justin Steines - JR | 26-11.00 | 34 |
Discus | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Grahm - JR | 085-05 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 47.27 | 44 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:07.92 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:37.50 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 3:34.70 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 08:24.10 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 3:50.03 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Schachtner - SO | 12.49 | 33 |
Matt Scharecher - FR | 13.41 | 13 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Bolton - SO | 17.81 | 32 |
Eric Langford - SO | 18.49 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Schachtner - SO | 25.91 | 30 |
Matt Scharecher - FR | 28.14 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Lacey - SR | 0:52.37 | 59 |
Adam Courtney - FR | 1:03.80 | 5 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Bolton - SO | 1:00.96 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Osen - SR | 2:05.91 | 56 |
Zeb Osen - SO | 2:13.93 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Osen - SR | 4:51.13 | 49 |
3200 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Osen - SR | 10:22.95 | 56 |
Eddy Halbur - FR | 11:45.88 | 29 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Lynch - JR | 114-10 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 1:04.30 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 4:05.39 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 09:16.58 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 3:59.04 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Stone - JR | 11.68 | 53 |
Darrell Coleman - SO | 12.30 | 37 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Amlie - SO | 16.81 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
TaMone Williams - SR | 25.62 | 33 |
Kale Clay - FR | 27.18 | 15 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Dominque Fagan - SR | 0:50.73 | 67 |
Kale Clay - FR | 1:04.49 | 2 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Amlie - SO | 0:59.85 | 49 |
Darrell Coleman - SO | 1:03.92 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Culmore - SO | 2:11.11 | 46 |
1600 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Terry Nielsen - JR | 4:48.22 | 51 |
3200 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Terry Nielsen - JR | 10:26.62 | 55 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
TaMone Williams - SR | 20-08.50 | 60 |
High Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
TaMone Williams - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
AJ Jones - SR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Wrage - JR | 11.45 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Winburn - JR | 18.55 | 24 |
Conner Hamilton - SO | 19.74 | 10 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Yale Alexia - SO | 0:55.65 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Schmadeke - SO | 0:57.77 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Dominic Ciddio - SR | 2:14.32 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Mauer - SR | 21-02.00 | 63 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Nilles - SR | 120-09 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 44.39 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:01.33 | 66 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:34.32 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 3:40.24 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 09:11.43 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 3:52.46 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Chuck Thorson - SR | 11.94 | 46 |
Josh Zabel - JR | 12.04 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Barclay - JR | 0:58.56 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Throne - SR | 1:03.74 | 33 |
Taylor Nelson - FR | 1:07.83 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Marpe - FR | 2:22.05 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Banwart - FR | 5:12.66 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Calvin Beal - SO | 11:25.70 | 35 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Throne - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 44.49 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 1:09.28 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 1:33.27 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 3:30.44 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 08:09.61 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 3:40.58 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Darreus Caston - JR | 11.12 | 67 |
Cameron Altman - JR | 11.72 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Johnson - SR | 15.37 | 61 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Hilbert - SR | 22.69 | 66 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
John Springer - JR | 4:58.50 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Lennon - JR | 11:06.34 | 42 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Winter - SR | 48-00.00 | 59 |
Discus | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Winter - SR | 108-11 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 1:00.03 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 1:39.69 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 08:23.03 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 3:48.09 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Schwenke - JR | 12.38 | 36 |
Christian Holzapfel - SO | 12.53 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan McDermott - SO | 24.99 | 41 |
Christian Holzapfel - SO | 25.95 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Auerbach - FR | 0:54.57 | 48 |
Ryan McDermott - SO | 0:56.99 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Schwenke - JR | 1:03.65 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Hoye - JR | 2:10.57 | 47 |
Trevor Knuth - JR | 2:17.01 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Tian Siggins - SO | 11:46.62 | 28 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Franken - FR | 18-10.00 | 46 |
Jake Auerbach - FR | 17-00.75 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Chris McVey - SO | 42-06.00 | 53 |
Tyler Hovey - SO | 37-06.00 | 47 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Hovey - SO | 142-08 | 60 |
Philip Iekel - JR | 119-02 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Olson Miller - JR | 12.66 | 29 |
Zach Goodman - JR | 13.20 | 17 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Miles Gaston - SR | 20.40 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Goodman - JR | 27.25 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Ryne Smith - JR | 1:05.20 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Moews - SR | 2:13.30 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Goehring - SR | 4:54.00 | 47 |
Levi Sherrod - SO | 5:42.08 | 5 |
3200 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Moews - SR | 11:14.10 | 39 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Elliot Remmick - SO | 17-11.00 | 39 |
Zach Boyd - SO | 17-08.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ryne Smith - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne Mast - FR | 051-02 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 44.58 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:03.00 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:34.60 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 3:39.00 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 09:12.00 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 3:57.20 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Sawyer Hansen - JR | 12.36 | 36 |
Jarrad Cavin - FR | 13.16 | 18 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Holste - SO | 27.52 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Runyan - JR | 0:57.23 | 36 |
Dayton Amdor - SR | 0:58.33 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Hunt - SO | 2:29.53 | 10 |
1600 Meter Run | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Charles Ankenbauer - JR | 5:45.97 | 1 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Holste - SO | 15-03.00 | 19 |
High Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Aupperle - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Tanner Runyan - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Dayton Amdor - SR | 43-06.00 | 54 |
Donovan Smith - JR | 33-03.00 | 41 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Donovan Smith - JR | 101-10 | 43 |
Charles Ankenbauer - JR | 081-00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 46.33 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 1:03.95 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 1:38.62 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 3:47.77 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 09:03.55 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 4:05.29 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Eganhouse - JR | 11.50 | 57 |
Tyler Stepp - FR | 12.86 | 25 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Kozlowski - FR | 25.90 | 30 |
Grant Eganhouse - SR | 27.24 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Miller - FR | 1:01.61 | 15 |
Ryan Johnson - SR | 1:02.00 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Leonard - FR | 1:08.67 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Kozlowski - FR | 17-11.75 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Leonard - FR | 37-02.25 | 46 |
Alex Wright - FR | 16-08.75 | 22 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Dusanek - SR | 105-02 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 43.58 | 68 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 1:03.02 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 1:33.25 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 3:32.67 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 8:48.08 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 3:54.77 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Brown - SR | 11.82 | 49 |
Kole Klocko - SR | 11.91 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Ward - SR | 15.17 | 64 |
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Kenny Floyd - FR | 24.68 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Lance Pevestorf - SR | 0:52.48 | 58 |
Brendan Appel - SR | 0:56.30 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Klocko - SO | 0:59.00 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kit Anderson - JR | 4:53.38 | 47 |
3200 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kit Anderson - JR | 10:13.54 | 59 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Onken - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Kimberlin - JR | 38-09.50 | 48 |
Devin Verwers - SO | 36-02.00 | 45 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Westphalen - SO | 115-05 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Hanson - SR | 11.76 | 51 |
Dale Martin - JR | 13.34 | 14 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Johnston - JR | 18.96 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Lincoln - FR | 24.67 | 44 |
Dale Martin - JR | 26.65 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
D.J. Bivens - SR | 0:56.36 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Hanson - SR | 0:59.81 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Jed Wilson - SO | 2:30.00 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Ingels - FR | 12:51.00 | 7 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Cavanaugh - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
A.J. Williams - SR | 43-08.00 | 54 |
Travis Kelly - JR | 35-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
A.J. Williams - SR | 128-08 | 54 |
Troy Brase - SO | 114-03 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 49.60 | 28 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 1:08.00 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 1:44.00 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 3:50.00 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 09:34.00 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 4:24.00 | 4 |
100 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Reitzler - SO | 12.06 | 43 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Zeman - SR | 24.54 | 46 |
Ethan Schreiber - JR | 24.85 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jackie Moore - SR | 0:52.05 | 60 |
Mark Reeves - JR | 0:53.15 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Gosnell - SO | 1:03.72 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Reeves - JR | 2:15.00 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Ferguson - JR | 12:43.56 | 10 |
Long Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jackie Moore - SR | 20-08.50 | 60 |
Lucas Zeman - SR | 20-00.50 | 55 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Loving - SR | 43-10.00 | 54 |
Jacob Sexton - JR | 40-06.50 | 50 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Donovan - SO | 122-10 | 52 |
Jacob Sexton - JR | 118-02 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Head - SR | 24.52 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Devan Quam - JR | 0:51.71 | 62 |
Matt Johnston - JR | 0:55.70 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Twedt - FR | 0:59.82 | 49 |
Jesse Monthei - SR | 1:00.40 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Fisher - SR | 2:06.03 | 56 |
1600 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Lutjen - FR | 5:12.90 | 30 |
Zach Coster - FR | 5:13.99 | 29 |
3200 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Allen Fiddelke - JR | 11:19.57 | 37 |
Arlen Burroughs - SR | 11:41.15 | 30 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Bryan Martin - SR | 38-00.00 | 47 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 44.19 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:08.41 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 08:29.00 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Rodney Silliman - JR | 10.82 | 90 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Rodney Silliman - JR | 23.31 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Rodney Silliman - JR | 0:50.93 | 66 |
Shay Bell - JR | 0:51.39 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 43.02 | 80 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 0:59.88 | 70 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 1:29.78 | 70 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 3:30.81 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 08:33.96 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 4:05.73 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Devin French - JR | 11.37 | 60 |
Collin Hirl - JR | 11.50 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Hirl - JR | 24.31 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Devin French - JR | 0:57.02 | 37 |
Danny Secrist - JR | 1:02.66 | 10 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Marty Francksen - SO | 5:31.49 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Cress - JR | 18-10.25 | 46 |
Tyler Crofoot - SO | 17-02.75 | 34 |
High Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Cress - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Seth Groth - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Devin French - JR | 39-11.50 | 50 |
Danny Secrist - JR | 32-00.75 | 40 |
Discus | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Heinsius - SR | 109-02 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Olin | 46.86 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Olin | 1:46.18 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Olin | 4:07.02 | 10 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Olin | 4:09.74 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Dray Carl - JR | 11.66 | 53 |
Jeremy Loghry - SO | 13.70 | 6 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Winkler - SO | 18.43 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Dray Carl - JR | 24.01 | 52 |
Lucas Behlers - SR | 25.12 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Winkler - SR | 0:59.93 | 23 |
Paul Anstey - JR | 1:03.37 | 7 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Ogburn - JR | 2:15.26 | 38 |
Dray Carl - JR | 2:17.78 | 33 |
1600 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Allen - SR | 5:03.74 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Allen - SR | 10:56.24 | 45 |
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Dray Carl - JR | 17-04.50 | 35 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Winkler - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
James Johannes - JR | 45-03.00 | 56 |
Evan Maynes - JR | 33-04.00 | 42 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
James Johannes - JR | 114-03 | 49 |
Evan Maynes - JR | 113-04 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Utterback - FR | 13.15 | 18 |
Austin Uphold - SR | 13.50 | 11 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Bishop - JR | 24.62 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Klein - JR | 0:59.11 | 52 |
JC Abrahamson - SO | 1:00.00 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Shadley - FR | 2:34.00 | 1 |
1600 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Daulton Webster - FR | 5:37.00 | 9 |
Curtis Fisher - JR | 5:38.00 | 8 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Klein - JR | 20-02.00 | 56 |
Mike Bishop - JR | 18-09.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
JC Abrahamson - SO | 6-04.00 | 66 |
Mark Waechter - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Steven Clubb - SO | 38-10.00 | 48 |
Ryan Weber - SR | 36-00.00 | 45 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Fowler - JR | 88-03 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 1:18.00 | 17 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 1:38.00 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 3:47.00 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 09:53.00 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Close - JR | 11.41 | 59 |
Kenny Saulsberry - FR | 11.61 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Rathe - SR | 16.46 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Connor O'Brien - JR | 24.15 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Kuhlmann - FR | 0:57.69 | 34 |
Jason Schneider - FR | 0:57.49 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Rathe - SR | 1:00.74 | 45 |
Jacob Wenger - SR | 1:03.48 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Odneal - FR | 2:16.00 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Graham - SO | 5:41.12 | 5 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Weepie - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 45.77 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:10.42 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:43.80 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 3:51.89 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 09:21.17 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 4:19.90 | 9 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Assenmacher - SR | 12.13 | 41 |
Colton Bormann - FR | 13.57 | 9 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Hughes - SR | 25.44 | 36 |
Walker Bormann - JR | 25.73 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Henningsen - JR | 0:57.23 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Tebbe - SO | 1:06.65 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Stoecken - JR | 2:25.00 | 19 |
Derek Meier - JR | 2:32.00 | 5 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Assenmacher - SR | 18-01.00 | 40 |
Kyle Feller - SR | 17-11.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Hinerichsen - SO | 34-07.00 | 43 |
Dylan Meyer - JR | 32-01.00 | 40 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Meyer - JR | 092-00 | 39 |
Keaton Tebbe - FR | 085-00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 49.20 | 31 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 1:38.32 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 3:37.83 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 09:31.85 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 3:53.63 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Stephens - JR | 11.64 | 54 |
Austin Graff - SO | 12.19 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Stephens - JR | 23.66 | 56 |
Riley Cosgrove - JR | 26.20 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Johnson - SO | 1:02.84 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Mohr - JR | 2:22.66 | 23 |
Joe Tokheim - FR | 2:23.51 | 22 |
1600 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Egger - FR | 5:28.99 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Egger - FR | 11:53.98 | 26 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Cosgrove - JR | 17-00.00 | 32 |
Kyle Wessling - SO | 16-05.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Kris Alesch - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Kyle Wessling - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Bondinellwo - SR | 47-05.00 | 58 |
Adam Spahr - JR | 35-05.50 | 44 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Bondinellwo - SR | 139-02 | 59 |
Adam Spahr - JR | 97-02 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Cory Crnkovich - SO | 12.87 | 25 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Mayfield - JR | 0:56.24 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Chris McConahay - FR | 1:07.60 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Cory Crnkovich - SO | 2:17.00 | 34 |
Evan Boderman - FR | 2:24.67 | 20 |
1600 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Cory Crnkovich - SO | 5:14.00 | 29 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Mayfield - JR | 18-07.5 | 44 |
Luke Geneser - SR | 18-00.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew McCune - FR | 47-01.50 | 58 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew McCune - FR | 145-01 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 47.41 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:03.49 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:38.88 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 3:37.83 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 09:01.96 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:07.83 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Bates - SR | 11.73 | 51 |
Matt Denham - JR | 12.72 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Stansbury - SO | 16.97 | 42 |
Brandon Sweet - SO | 17.39 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Stansbury - SO | 25.93 | 30 |
Jack Davidson - FR | 26.36 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Mullen - SO | 1:00.08 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Sweet - SO | 1:01.92 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Kory Aldrich - SR | 2:29.94 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Spinler - SO | 5:33.82 | 12 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Steeve - SO | 18-01.00 | 40 |
James Greenwood - SR | 17-01.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Lasley - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Brandon Bergren - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Hoyt - SR | 37-06.25 | 47 |
Bryce Sunderman - SR | 36-00.00 | 45 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Cree Slough - SR | 093-06 | 39 |
Brandon Hoyt - SR | 090-01 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Heemstra - SR | 16.61 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Alexander - SO | 0:54.14 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Heemstra - SR | 1:00.41 | 47 |
Gabe Van't Land - SR | 1:00.40 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Alexander - SO | 2:12.61 | 43 |
Nate Taylor - JR | 2:14.20 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Art Klarenbeek - SO | 5:10.08 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull | 46.33 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull | 1:01.98 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull | 1:35.52 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull | 3:35.20 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull | 08:34.83 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull | 3:53.36 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Randolph - SR | 2:18.16 | 32 |
1600 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
J.J. Frawley - FR | 5:16.90 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Harms - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Paddock - SO | 43-10.00 | 54 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 42.76 | 90 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:00.15 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:30.36 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 3:27.23 | 65 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 07:56.76 | 100 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 3:36.25 | 68 |
100 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Ott - FR | 12.93 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Dunn - SO | 18.23 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Ott - FR | 26.61 | 22 |
Hayden Romig - FR | 26.73 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Stradt - JR | 0:53.78 | 52 |
Phillip Lapointe - SO | 0:57.26 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Stradt - JR | 1:00.00 | 48 |
Phillip Lapointe - SO | 1:03.22 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Callahan - FR | 5:15.77 | 28 |
Adam Dalton - SO | 5:26.10 | 19 |
3200 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Dalton - SO | 10:58.20 | 44 |
Spencer Schmidt - FR | 11:51.85 | 27 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tevin Brinson - JR | 18-08.25 | 45 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Phillip Lapointe - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Kehm - FR | 34-08.50 | 43 |
Kevin Blinkmann - SO | 29-10.25 | 37 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Kehm - FR | 102-02 | 44 |
Kevin Blinkmann - SO | 67-04 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Stumberg - JR | 0:54.57 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Petz - SO | 1:01.79 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Bill Spencer - JR | 2:08.79 | 50 |
1600 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Zack Milder - JR | 5:05.69 | 36 |
3200 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Bill Spencer - JR | 10:12.30 | 59 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Blythe - JR | 47-6.00 | 59 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Blythe - JR | 128-04 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 44.93 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:05.13 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:36.72 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 3:38.47 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 09:16.00 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 4:03.31 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kajuan Stalling - FR | 12.29 | 38 |
Nate Bryngelson - JR | 13.04 | 21 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Stanford - JR | 24.64 | 45 |
Kajuan Stalling - FR | 26.26 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Nowasell - FR | 0:53.13 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Morrison - FR | 1:01.49 | 42 |
Peter Dayton - JR | 1:03.26 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
O'Neil Goltz - JR | 2:20.24 | 28 |
Andy Hayes - JR | 2:24.2 | 20 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Gallo - SR | 10:39.64 | 50 |
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Carnes - SR | 17-10.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Hansen - SR | 45-01.00 | 56 |
Ben Wallace - JR | 40-05.00 | 50 |
Discus | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Hansen - SR | 149-04 | 63 |
Brett Hall - JR | 124-05 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan McCarty - SO | 11.89 | 47 |
Bryce Vining - SO | 13.10 | 20 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Busch - JR | 17.07 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Acevedo - JR | 23.64 | 56 |
Hunter Sieperda - JR | 24.42 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Folkens - FR | 0:59.63 | 25 |
Bret Johnson - FR | 1:00.00 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Steenblock - JR | 1:06.26 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Schriever - SO | 2:26.64 | 16 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Hunt - FR | 17-04.00 | 35 |
Bret Johnson - FR | 15-06.50 | 22 |
High Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Busch - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Bryce Vining - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Trenton Enger - FR | 33-03.50 | 42 |
Alex Postma - FR | 32-06.00 | 41 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Brendan Metzger - JR | 112-04 | 48 |
Ross Ackerman - SO | 112-03 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Fiala - FR | 18.10 | 29 |
Tyler Begey - FR | 18.30 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle McKinney - SR | 25.44 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Shipley - SR | 0:52.65 | 57 |
Russell Hoffman - SR | 0:55.29 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Begey - FR | 1:01.39 | 43 |
Kyle Fiala - FR | 1:01.62 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Byrd - SR | 2:10.17 | 48 |
Russell Hoffman - SR | 2:11.77 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Rogers - SR | 4:47.06 | 53 |
Cole Cook - FR | 4:48.89 | 51 |
3200 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Gaul - JR | 10:40.65 | 50 |
Juston Gipson - SR | 11:21.78 | 37 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Arensdorf - SR | 43-11.00 | 54 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Ellison - SR | 11.75 | 51 |
Jacob Coyle - SR | 12.10 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Ellison - SR | 23.76 | 54 |
Aaron Wendt - SO | 26.30 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Ellison - SR | 0:51.00 | 65 |
Troy Hunt - SO | 0:56.70 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Bacon - FR | 1:10.81 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Joel Gourley - JR | 2:19.33 | 30 |
Brandon Barton - JR | 2:19.94 | 29 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Coyle - SR | 19-09.75 | 53 |
Jacob Burke - FR | 14-01.25 | 11 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Colt Feltes - JR | 47-08.00 | 59 |
Jared Kracke - JR | 41-07.50 | 52 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Colt Feltes - JR | 136-10 | 58 |
Jared Kracke - JR | 100-10 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Bodtke - SR | 12.57 | 31 |
Chris Gansen - FR | 12.72 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Berentsen - JR | 17.33 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Anderlik - SR | 25.99 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Jensen - 05 | 0:55.09 | 46 |
Dalton Berentsen - JR | 0:56.81 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Berentsen - JR | 1:03.22 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Anderlik - SR | 2:14.39 | 40 |
Justin Jensen - SR | 2:17.11 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Jensen - SR | 5:05.84 | 36 |
Cole Beran - FR | 5:33.82 | 12 |
3200 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Beran - FR | 12:12.00 | 20 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Anderlik - FR | 16-11.00 | 32 |
Chris Gansen - FR | 16-00.50 | 25 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Bodtke - SR | 38-02.00 | 47 |
Caleb Harken - SO | 29-08.00 | 37 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Bodtke - SR | 100-02 | 43 |
Caleb Harken - SO | 084-03 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Lundt - SR | 12.01 | 44 |
William Pansegrau - JR | 12.18 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Kettelsen - SR | 17.12 | 40 |
Todd Bauer - JR | 18.59 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Lundt - SR | 25.13 | 39 |
William Pansegrau - JR | 25.34 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Lundt - SR | 0:55.51 | 44 |
Dylan Fluke - JR | 0:56.88 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Kettelsen - SR | 0:59.14 | 52 |
Todd Bauer - JR | 1:07.18 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Schirmer - FR | 12:50.53 | 8 |
Long Jump | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Todd Bauer - JR | 15-09.25 | 23 |
Drew Payne - SO | 13-01.00 | 4 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Zak Gander - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Cobb - SO | 39-09.50 | 49 |
Dylan Dalton - SO | 27-08.00 | 35 |
Discus | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Dalton - SO | 073-04 | 30 |
Tanner Cobb - SO | 071-02 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Behrens - JR | 12.12 | 42 |
Travis Glandorf - JR | 12.46 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Young - SO | 19.33 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Behrens - JR | 24.66 | 44 |
Travis Glandorf - JR | 25.03 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Rabe - JR | 0:56.92 | 37 |
Carter Buswell - FR | 0:57.14 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Rabe - JR | 1:02.93 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Schulte - JR | 2:25.92 | 17 |
Logan Loftus - FR | 2:31.50 | 6 |
1600 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Roberts - FR | 5:25.33 | 19 |
Preston Hoeppner - FR | 5:44.12 | 3 |
3200 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Davis - JR | 12:46.00 | 9 |
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Cooling - FR | 16-01.75 | 26 |
Jeffrey Chik - SR | 14-05.00 | 13 |
High Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Timm - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Preston Hoeppner - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Van Dee - FR | 34-01.50 | 43 |
Robert Lockhart - SO | 31-00.50 | 39 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Roberts - SO | 094-05 | 40 |
Hunter Brecht - JR | 093-06 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon McKee - JR | 11.37 | 60 |
David Hernandez - SO | 12.20 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon McKee - JR | 23.27 | 60 |
Josh Curiel - JR | 25.77 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Waterman - JR | 17-05.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Jans - JR | 32-06.00 | 41 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 44.92 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:03.13 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:33.37 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 3:39.57 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 08:36.57 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 3:47.68 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 149 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Thoreson - SR | 10.78 | 95 |
Colton Martin - FR | 11.62 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Barth - FR | 18.25 | 27 |
Adam Miller - FR | 19.15 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Thoreson - SR | 22.67 | 67 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Alex German - JR | 1:04.56 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Halblom - JR | 2:15.90 | 37 |
Jacob Sheets - JR | 2:23.11 | 23 |
1600 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jason McVay - FR | 5:00.95 | 40 |
Joey Freeland - FR | 5:20.57 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Miles Porter - SO | 37-11.00 | 47 |
Samuel Bowers - SO | 36-08.50 | 46 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Bowers - SO | 109-03 | 47 |
Miles Porter - SO | 108-00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kerry Unkrich - SR | 15.44 | 60 |
Wes Atkinson - JR | 15.56 | 59 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Wes Atkinson - JR | 24.02 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Damerval - SR | 0:55.44 | 44 |
Jordan Smith - SR | 0:56.70 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Kerry Unkrich - SR | 0:59.58 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Damerval - SR | 2:12.71 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Liles - JR | 4:55.95 | 45 |
Glen Morgan - SR | 4:55.66 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Glen Morgan - SR | 10:28.94 | 54 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Wes Atkinson - JR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Edwards - JR | 37-06.50 | 47 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Godwin - SR | 11.33 | 61 |
Austin Vier - SR | 11.54 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Perrault - SR | 16.34 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Seibert - SR | 23.39 | 59 |
Brandon Carson - JR | 23.99 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Ahrenholtz - JR | 5:00.39 | 41 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 45.95 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 1:06.65 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 1:39.03 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 3:37.55 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 08:56.85 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 3:58.53 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Greyson Fraser - SO | 12.25 | 38 |
Brody Fisher - JR | 12.52 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Giovanni Perrone - JR | 18.28 | 27 |
Austin Groth - SO | 19.10 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Gould - FR | 26.98 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Woebbeking - SR | 0:54.65 | 48 |
Nick Gould - FR | 1:00.93 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Groth - SO | 1:03.01 | 36 |
Giovanni Perrone - JR | 1:10.50 | 6 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Blane Anderson - SO | 2:10.86 | 46 |
Dustin Woebbeking - SR | 2:11.34 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Hlas - SR | 5:44.00 | 3 |
3200 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Hlas - SR | 12:26.58 | 15 |
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Blane Anderson - SO | 17-09.00 | 38 |
Lucas Barritt - SR | 15-10.50 | 24 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Will Worden - SR | 43-08.50 | 54 |
Tanner Krier - FR | 30-07.00 | 38 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Will Worden - SR | 112-01 | 48 |
Ben Krull - SR | 105-09 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Pelton - JR | 10.82 | 90 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Max Faulkner - JR | 16.98 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Pelton - JR | 22.98 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Roberts - SR | 4:55.38 | 45 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 43.53 | 69 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 1:03.14 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 1:32.32 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 3:33.77 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 08:37.72 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 3:48.69 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Downey - SR | 11.48 | 58 |
Daniel Williams - FR | 13.33 | 14 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Lee - JR | 17.96 | 31 |
Mark Rowley - SO | 19.58 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Downey - SR | 23.71 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Downey - SR | 0:53.71 | 52 |
Dylan Roberts - FR | 0:58.71 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Lee - JR | 1:08.40 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Hurd - SO | 2:25.72 | 18 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Jones - FR | 5:30.54 | 15 |
Jake Burns - FR | 5:29.93 | 15 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremiah Crosby - JR | 16-09.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Richards - JR | 40-06.00 | 50 |
Logan Chambers - FR | 34-10.00 | 43 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Richards - JR | 119-06 | 51 |
Deryk Bingham - SO | 081-06 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Twin Cedars | 1:10.83 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Twin Cedars | 1:49.53 | 7 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Twin Cedars | 3:58.87 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Twin Cedars | 10:10.00 | 5 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Miller - FR | 12.18 | 40 |
Travis Weller - JR | 12.23 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Pierce Shedivy - SR | 24.03 | 51 |
Justin Miller - FR | 24.68 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Heath Houg - SR | 0:55.39 | 44 |
Chris Doeppke - JR | 0:58.94 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
C.J. Mason - FR | 1:05.94 | 24 |
Charlie Fisk - SO | 1:09.27 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 46.56 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 1:05.28 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 1:37.85 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 3:41.11 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 08:32.85 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 3:45.37 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Davis - SR | 17.01 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Winch - SO | 25.42 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Docker Staebler - SO | 0:55.15 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Althoff - SO | 1:10.97 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Zack Wolter - FR | 11:31.00 | 34 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Geuder - SR | 18-07.5 | 44 |
High Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Howard - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Trent Geuder - SR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Herman - SR | 097-07 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 45.50 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 1:02.20 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 1:36.35 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 3:38.51 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 9:31.47 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 4:07.60 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Hildebrand - SR | 11.62 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Meyer - SR | 15.74 | 57 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Hildebrand - SR | 23.61 | 56 |
Mike Bock - SR | 25.60 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Bob Fink - SR | 0:53.13 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Meyer - SR | 0:58.83 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Rick Johnson - SR | 2:05.72 | 56 |
Grant van der Linden - SO | 2:06.54 | 55 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Greg Collins - JR | 5:13.12 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Greg Collins - JR | 11:36.03 | 32 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kenny Reichenauer - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Slaughter - JR | 43-09.50 | 54 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Wesley Dicks - SO | 5:06.38 | 36 |
Hunter Gray - JR | 5:10.9 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Weston Gray - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Hunter Gray - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Bodee Capper - SR | 44-00.00 | 54 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Bodee Capper - SR | 122-06 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 45.94 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:02.02 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 1:34.96 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 3:37.06 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 08:43.38 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 3:56.66 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Pedersen - JR | 16.48 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Pedersen - JR | 0:54.13 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Anderson - JR | 2:19.17 | 30 |
Tyler Williams - FR | 2:27.38 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Pedersen - JR | 17-09.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Cornell - JR | 41-05.00 | 51 |
David Stuck - JR | 38-06.50 | 48 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Cornell - JR | 106-01 | 45 |
Josh Walker - JR | 102-00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 47.50 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:09.84 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:43.70 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 3:46.42 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 09:01.44 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 4:08.75 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
andrew snodgrass - SO | 12.07 | 43 |
Kevin Boughton - FR | 12.34 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Spain - SO | 19.28 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Bowman - SO | 0:55.14 | 46 |
ALEC GLUESING - SR | 0:57.91 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
ALEC GLUESING - SR | 1:02.25 | 39 |
JOE RICKERTSEN - SR | 1:05.91 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Bowman - SO | 2:17.78 | 33 |
Riley Buech - FR | 2:31.85 | 6 |
1600 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Bowman - SO | 5:08.03 | 34 |
Seth Mommsen - JR | 5:17.37 | 26 |
3200 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Ploog - FR | 12:38.44 | 11 |
Long Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Boughton - FR | 17-02.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Cain - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Nelson - FR | 35-00.00 | 44 |
cole mcdonough - SO | 31-08.00 | 40 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Nelson - FR | 099-08 | 43 |
cole mcdonough - SO | 089-09 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Plasencia - SR | 11.66 | 53 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Gilmore - JR | 15.61 | 58 |
Max Bauman - FR | 18.17 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Plasencia - SR | 23.53 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
James Goranson - JR | 0:54.68 | 48 |
Justin Sacker - FR | 0:59.83 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Clark - SO | 1:08.97 | 12 |
Justin Sacker - FR | 1:09.86 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
David McQuiston - FR | 2:17.56 | 33 |
Jackson Agey - FR | 2:22.9 | 23 |
1600 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Junker - SR | 5:38.08 | 8 |
Joe Trent - JR | 5:42.09 | 5 |
3200 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Orf - JR | 11:29.25 | 34 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Bruton - SR | 19-10.50 | 54 |
Michael Plasencia - SR | 19-06.50 | 51 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Orf - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Benton - JR | 36-06.00 | 45 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Behr - JR | 11.25 | 63 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Behr - JR | 22.96 | 63 |
Brett Capesius - SR | 23.72 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Capesius - SR | 0:51.20 | 64 |
Alex Boisjolie - SO | 0:55.97 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Boisjolie - SO | 2:10.05 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Capesius - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Rahm - SO | 43-04.00 | 54 |
Nick Foertsch - SR | 37-03.00 | 46 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Dana Miller - SR | 109-5 | 47 |
Mitch Rahm - SO | 099-09 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Werner - SO | 24.74 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Schindler - SR | 0:56.54 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Arnold - SR | 0:58.28 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Rainey - SR | 2:15.70 | 37 |
1600 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Reyerson - SO | 5:20.82 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Rainey - SR | 11:17.41 | 38 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 44.82 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 1:03.65 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 1:37.79 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 3:34.00 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 08:26.85 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 3:40.52 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Steven Keppler - JR | 12.20 | 40 |
Timothy Nemechek - JR | 13.15 | 18 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Geoffrey Tajaran - JR | 16.77 | 45 |
Matt Backes - JR | 17.46 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Slaght - SO | 27.34 | 13 |
400 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Slaght - SO | 1:00.95 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Geoffrey Tajaran - JR | 1:00.12 | 48 |
Zack Tade - JR | 1:00.82 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Bergan - SO | 5:11.42 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Bergan - SO | 11:21.77 | 37 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Harbaugh - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Timothy Nemechek - JR | 45-05.25 | 56 |
Charles Roberts - SO | 36-02.5 | 45 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Timothy Nemechek - JR | 164-00 | 69 |
Charles Roberts - SO | 097-04 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Trumbley - FR | 12.06 | 43 |
Hunter Heideman - FR | 12.52 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Toby Sires - FR | 18.21 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Heideman - FR | 25.19 | 38 |
Jacob Boeschen - SO | 26.19 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Cooper - SR | 0:59.11 | 52 |
Austin Segabarth - SO | 1:09.77 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Geofrey Stout - SR | 2:19.70 | 29 |
August Magee - FR | 2:29.87 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Robbie Gibson - FR | 5:12.99 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Geofrey Stout - SR | 11:18.00 | 38 |
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Corey Joens - JR | 18-00.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Studer - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Etringer - JR | 34-06.00 | 43 |
Hunter Heideman - FR | 33-07.00 | 42 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
James Gartoff - JR | 101-07 | 43 |
Alex Etringer - JR | 086-00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Eichelberger - SR | 10.99 | 70 |
Hunter Nelsen - JR | 11.17 | 65 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Nelsen - JR | 14.88 | 67 |
Gunner Gilland - SR | 16.43 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Nelsen - JR | 23.18 | 61 |
Tanner Eichelberger - SR | 23.26 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 1:02.38 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 1:36.24 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 3:42.43 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 3:59.59 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jon White - SO | 15.91 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Anderson - SO | 2:11.66 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Pals - SR | 5:11.46 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Top - FR | 11:24.92 | 36 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Rupp - SO | 43-07.00 | 54 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 47.40 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:01.63 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:35.61 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 3:33.94 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 08:16.95 | 65 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 3:40.35 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Coleton Mathews - SR | 12.70 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Halls - JR | 25.30 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Will Kincart - SO | 0:56.70 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Osenbaugh - SR | 41-00.00 | 51 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 42.66 | 90 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:00.22 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:30.62 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 3:25.99 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 08:28.39 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 3:46.22 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Heitshusen - SO | 12.42 | 35 |
Austin Huber - FR | 13.38 | 13 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Huber - FR | 26.90 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Gideon Kluge - JR | 0:54.15 | 50 |
Carsten Parmenter - JR | 0:56.67 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Carsten Parmenter - JR | 2:12.90 | 42 |
Sydney George - FR | 2:27.30 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Curt Conrad - JR | 35-06.00 | 44 |
Brad Nachtman - JR | 25-10.00 | 33 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Harriman - FR | 070-04 | 28 |
Seth Kerr - FR | 64-05 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 48.47 | 36 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 1:09.68 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 1:42.59 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 3:43.50 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 09:04.10 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 4:05.48 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Sernett - SR | 11.56 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Will Cleveland - FR | 18.83 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Maschino - JR | 23.46 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Runneberg - SO | 0:54.53 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
David Jones - SR | 1:06.11 | 24 |
Colin Lind - FR | 1:11.30 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Stumbo - JR | 2:07.01 | 54 |
Alex Runneberg - SO | 2:08.48 | 51 |
1600 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Kischer - JR | 4:58.50 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
David Jones - SR | 11:04.28 | 42 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Sernett - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Devin Lind - JR | 33-06.00 | 42 |
Austin Hanson - SO | 33-02.75 | 41 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Egertsen - JR | 081-04 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Eflin - JR | 15.37 | 61 |
Michael Lawler - JR | 16.80 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Eliot Lincoln - JR | 0:52.60 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Jones - FR | 1:00.68 | 46 |
Michael Lawler - JR | 1:02.22 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Wheeler - JR | 1:59.54 | 68 |
1600 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Fuller - JR | 4:28.76 | 69 |
3200 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Fuller - JR | 09:52.01 | 66 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Darrow - JR | 19-04.25 | 50 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Geisting - SO | 128-02 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Schmit - SO | 12.57 | 31 |
Tanner Christoffel - SO | 12.57 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
DEREK HAUPERT - SR | 17.77 | 33 |
Dakota Hansen - FR | 19.79 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Kellen - JR | 0:55.93 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
DEREK HAUPERT - SR | 1:02.9 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Grady - FR | 11:46.43 | 29 |
Long Jump | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Hunt - SO | 13-07.50 | 8 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Suntken - SO | 34-07.00 | 43 |
Discus | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Suntken - SO | 081-00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Spalding Catholic | 45.28 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Spalding Catholic | 1:02.63 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Spalding Catholic | 1:34.76 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Spalding Catholic | 3:59.6 | 20 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Spalding Catholic | 08:51.39 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Spalding Catholic | 4:12.77 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Cody McDonough - FR | 12.41 | 35 |
Ryan Schaben - SR | 12.48 | 33 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Hoffmann - FR | 20.03 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Hanigan - FR | 24.73 | 44 |
Caleb Carter - SR | 25.91 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Mitch Putnam - FR | 0:58.8 | 28 |
Jacen Cable - FR | 1:04.1 | 4 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Brian Steele - SO | 5:00.03 | 41 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Klein - JR | 17-11 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cole McAllister - SO | 130-05 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 48.87 | 33 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 1:02.21 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 1:35.30 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 3:57.8 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 09:08.89 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 4:11.23 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Nana-Yaw Sapan-Ammoah - SR | 11.65 | 53 |
Josh Arment - SR | 11.89 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Nana-Yaw Sapan-Ammoah - SR | 24.69 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jimmy Juergens - SO | 43-00.00 | 53 |
Charlie Vryhof - JR | 35-08.00 | 44 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Vande Voort - SR | 132-02 | 56 |
Stephen Troll - SR | 106-08 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 47.22 | 44 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:04.41 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:48.69 | 10 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 4:02.82 | 16 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 09:23.22 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 3:53.68 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Christensen - JR | 24.10 | 51 |
Ty Wilson - JR | 24.89 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Lundgren - SR | 0:58.85 | 28 |
Tyler Swanson - FR | 1:01.33 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Swanson - FR | 2:29.56 | 10 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Martin Christensen - FR | 13:04.69 | 3 |
Long Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus Christensen - JR | 19-07.75 | 52 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Farmer - SR | 46-09.25 | 58 |
Riley Curry - JR | 40-00.75 | 50 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Brennen Nyren - JR | 113-03 | 48 |
Gabe Bonner - SO | 109-05 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 47.32 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:39.72 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 09:38.31 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 4:02.90 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Hosch - SR | 11.50 | 57 |
Eric Newsom - SR | 12.00 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Flaucher - JR | 19.03 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Newsom - SR | 25.52 | 35 |
Justin Grover - SR | 26.00 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Hosch - SR | 0:54.36 | 49 |
Eric Newsom - SR | 0:57.50 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Alec Gates - FR | 1:04.00 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Evens - SO | 2:24.00 | 21 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Versluis - SO | 5:12.00 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Hosch - SR | 20-00.50 | 55 |
Eric Newsom - SR | 18-6.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Hosch - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Merfeld - JR | 077-10 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Denzel VanSant - SR | 11.46 | 58 |
Danny Brau - SO | 12.47 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Beck - SR | 17.91 | 31 |
Chase Faas - SO | 17.92 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Denzel VanSant - SR | 23.15 | 61 |
Michael Long - SR | 24.05 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
John Roudabush - SR | 0:52.62 | 58 |
Brandon Roller - SO | 1:01.60 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Beck - SR | 1:01.54 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Foster - JR | 12:38.22 | 12 |
Benjamin Kasal - SR | 12:45.33 | 9 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Faas - SO | 17-04.00 | 35 |
Blake Jack - FR | 16-00.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Houghton - SR | 38-03.50 | 48 |
Discus | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Houghton - SR | 074-03 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Mooney - JR | 12.12 | 42 |
Quincy Johnson - SR | 12.71 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Mooney - JR | 24.87 | 42 |
Quincy Johnson - SR | 25.69 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Stirn - JR | 1:02.76 | 10 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Monat - SR | 2:14.01 | 40 |
Charlie Ewing - JR | 2:21.32 | 26 |
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Ewing - JR | 5:02.99 | 39 |
Dustin Monat - SR | 5:05.65 | 36 |
3200 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Monat - SR | 11:12.39 | 40 |
John Reburn - FR | 12:48.6 | 8 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jason Mooney - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Manning - SR | 39-04.00 | 49 |
Dakota Luck - FR | 26-10.50 | 34 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Janett - FR | 087-06 | 37 |
Jon Aprhens - FR | 072-09 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Kelly - SR | 13.15 | 18 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Eisenlauer - SO | 27.14 | 16 |
John Nemmers - SO | 27.95 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Wesley Miller - SR | 1:01.44 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Wesley Miller - SR | 2:30.28 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Rodman - JR | 5:13.10 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Rodman - JR | 11:27.51 | 35 |
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Wes Safford - SR | 17-02.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Eisenlauer - SO | 36-07.50 | 46 |
Brett Funkhouser - SR | 31-09.50 | 40 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Funkhouser - SR | 088-02 | 37 |
John Nemmers - SO | 087-07 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Grandview Park Baptist | 49.40 | 30 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Grandview Park Baptist | 1:10.72 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Grandview Park Baptist | 1:41.31 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Grandview Park Baptist | 3:42.08 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Grandview Park Baptist | 09:00.24 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Grandview Park Baptist | 4:06.87 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Cory Schultes - JR | 11.43 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Morris - SR | 15.61 | 58 |
Ryan Kliegl - SO | 16.18 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cory Schultes - JR | 23.88 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Bobby Gappa - JR | 1:00.88 | 19 |
Clayton Henderson - FR | 1:01.26 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Joey Naig - SR | 1:01.93 | 41 |
Austin Oppenheimer - JR | 1:02.86 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Overberg - SO | 12:08.99 | 21 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Berkland - SO | 18-06.00 | 43 |
Jake Morris - SR | 18-04.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Arik Kerr - SO | 39-02.50 | 49 |
Tyler Henderson - JR | 37-02.50 | 46 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Morris - SO | 11.72 | 52 |
Travis Daugherty - JR | 12.03 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Milo Blake - JR | 23.63 | 56 |
Cody Wiederin - SR | 24.56 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Lindenmeyer - SR | 0:54.20 | 50 |
Jordan Walston - JR | 0:57.23 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Strong - SO | 1:03.14 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Lindenmeyer - SR | 2:06.36 | 55 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Nook - SO | 12:17.68 | 18 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ryley Thornton - SR | 41-09.00 | 52 |
Jeremy Blake - SR | 25-04.00 | 32 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ryley Thornton - SR | 122-04 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 162 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Rutenbeck - SR | 10.73 | 100 |
Jake Kirk - SR | 11.29 | 62 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Coates - SO | 1:05.24 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 44.35 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:04.90 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:33.09 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 3:32.00 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 08:22.67 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 3:56.72 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kyler McCarty - SR | 16.39 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kyler McCarty - SR | 24.84 | 42 |
Lucas Blum - SO | 27.32 | 13 |
400 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Blum - SO | 0:59.64 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Dillan Hamilton - SR | 0:58.78 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kyler McCarty - SR | 20-03.75 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Walnut | 46.61 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Walnut | 1:02.78 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Walnut | 1:39.97 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Walnut | 3:47.27 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Walnut | 8:57.71 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Walnut | 3:43.51 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Nicholas - SR | 11.20 | 65 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Stewart - SR | 18.10 | 29 |
Dylan Ross - SR | 18.40 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Nicholas - SR | 23.40 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Jones - SO | 0:58.80 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Ross - SR | 1:04.00 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Allen - SO | 2:12.00 | 44 |
1600 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Jensen - JR | 5:22.00 | 22 |
3200 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Jensen - JR | 11:41.00 | 30 |
Long Jump | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Neeko Flores - FR | 16-00.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Stewart - SR | 36-00.00 | 45 |
Dakota Riley - JR | 34-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Stewart - SR | 100-06 | 43 |
Christian Latham - FR | 083-08 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Francis - SO | 12.10 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Hobbs - SR | 16.98 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Francis - SO | 24.23 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Allen - JR | 0:53.15 | 55 |
JACOB HICKS - SR | 0:56.25 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jade Hobbs - SR | 0:58.43 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Tylor Huebner - SO | 2:26.93 | 15 |
1600 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Schneckloth - JR | 5:30.37 | 15 |
Tylor Huebner - SO | 5:38.64 | 8 |
3200 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Schneckloth - JR | 11:51.89 | 27 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Allen - JR | 18-08.75 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 52.15 | 11 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 1:09.14 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 1:49.93 | 6 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 3:44.45 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 10:13.21 | 3 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 4:08.05 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Erdmann - JR | 11.70 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Will Hanson - SR | 14.45 | 85 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Welp - JR | 10:18.81 | 57 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Hoefling - JR | 103-10 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 47.97 | 39 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 1:02.87 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 1:39.93 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 3:33.11 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 08:47.42 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 3:58.74 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kirby Gunnerson - JR | 11.73 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kirby Gunnerson - JR | 24.24 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Werner - FR | 11:41.14 | 30 |
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kirby Gunnerson - JR | 18-07.50 | 44 |
Casey Berg - FR | 18-05.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 52 | |
---|---|---|
T.J. Bruch - SR | 42-05.00 | 52 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
T.J. Bruch - SR | 126-00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 44.96 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 1:12.96 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 1:34.31 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 4:08.14 | 9 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 09:29.03 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 4:18.12 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Danny Johnson - SR | 11.26 | 63 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Danny Johnson - SR | 23.26 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Jacobsmeier - SR | 0:50.94 | 66 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Jacobsmeier - SR | 0:55.63 | 66 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Danny Johnson - SR | 19-04.25 | 50 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Pritchard - JR | 41-02.05 | 51 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 1:34.86 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 3:33.83 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 3:51.49 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Mitchell - SR | 24.82 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Mitchell - SR | 2:10.63 | 47 |
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Hinman - SO | 5:36.50 | 10 |
Miles Propst - SO | 5:42.70 | 4 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Carstensen - SR | 122-00 | 52 |
Colin Murphy - JR | 103-00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 44.53 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 1:10.25 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 1:31.21 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 3:45.04 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 09:19.27 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Webster | 3:38.58 | 65 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Perrigo - SO | 11.48 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Perrigo - SO | 24.33 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mike Ripke - SR | 0:53.11 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Middendorff - JR | 5:18.38 | 25 |
Issac Richter - FR | 5:27.04 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Ehlers - JR | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Dahlin - SR | 116-03 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 48.88 | 33 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:02.12 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:39.61 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 3:41.23 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Fehr - SR | 11.73 | 51 |
Clay Douglas - SO | 11.90 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Riesenberg - SO | 18.71 | 22 |
Ben Jacobson - FR | 19.81 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Douglas - SO | 24.79 | 43 |
Aston Fehr - FR | 27.10 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Jacobson - FR | 1:06.34 | 23 |
Sean Riesenberg - SO | 1:06.33 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Thatcher - SO | 2:23.05 | 23 |
Dustin Johnson - FR | 2:26.22 | 17 |
1600 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Riesenberg - SR | 5:19.59 | 24 |
Jordan Knobloch - JR | 5:29.00 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Riesenberg - SR | 11:29.09 | 34 |
Jared Hauck - FR | 12:24.00 | 16 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 48.30 | 37 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 1:13.92 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 1:39.98 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 4:04.94 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Eads - JR | 13.35 | 14 |
Andrew Pool - SR | 13.75 | 5 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Eads - JR | 27.86 | 7 |
400 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Duffield - FR | 1:01.61 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Davis - SR | 1:01.06 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Kaufman - JR | 2:08.93 | 50 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Kaufman - JR | 17-01.25 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Jonathon Breda - SO | 38-06.00 | 48 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Orient-Macksburg | 46.54 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Orient-Macksburg | 1:07.43 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Orient-Macksburg | 1:38.25 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Orient-Macksburg | 3:36.92 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Orient-Macksburg | 09:02.72 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Orient-Macksburg | 3:54.89 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Kelley - SR | 11.65 | 53 |
Emille Lacsa - JR | 12.38 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb McDowell - SO | 24.81 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb McDowell - SO | 0:54.18 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Kelley - SR | 0:58.28 | 55 |
Daryl Van Rycke - FR | 1:07.90 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
DJ LaVeine - SR | 43-09.05 | 54 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington | 49.43 | 29 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington | 1:11.37 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington | 1:44.82 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington | 3:43.91 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington | 09:25.34 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington | 4:16.66 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Beck - JR | 17.42 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Allen - SO | 24.39 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Schurman - SR | 0:53.63 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Beck - JR | 1:00.65 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 47.32 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 1:04.49 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 1:37.71 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 3:35.54 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 08:57.68 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 3:48.74 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Colin Streicher - JR | 12.42 | 35 |
Dustin Jones - FR | 13.92 | 1 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Soe - SO | 0:55.87 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Bergren - SO | 1:04.92 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Flowers - SR | 17-07.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Johnson - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Jones - FR | 31-06.00 | 39 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Leinen - FR | 101-06 | 43 |
Dustin Jones - FR | 095-00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 46.69 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 1:41.47 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 3:35.77 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 09:49.00 | 16 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 4:14.25 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Pehl - SO | 12.35 | 36 |
Tyler Mitchell - SO | 12.52 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Grimm - SR | 15.78 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Grimm - SR | 24.03 | 51 |
Joe Godwin - JR | 24.36 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Dan Breitbarth - SO | 0:58.81 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Wise - FR | 1:08.23 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb McClure - SO | 2:29.69 | 10 |
1600 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb McClure - SO | 5:36.85 | 9 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Carter - SR | 15-05.00 | 21 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Lydic - SR | 39-02.00 | 49 |
Phil Collins - JR | 33-09.00 | 42 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Phil Collins - JR | 091-09 | 39 |
DJ Bowman - JR | 81-04 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Sparr - SO | 12.52 | 32 |
Aaron Nitzschke - JR | 13.32 | 15 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Sparr - SO | 26.27 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Felts - SO | 5:36.32 | 10 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Felts - SO | 17-10.75 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Nitzschke - JR | 33-10.50 | 42 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Kunkel - JR | 139-04 | 59 |
Aaron Nitzschke - JR | 117-07 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen-Union | 49.33 | 30 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen-Union | 1:13.83 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen-Union | 1:37.67 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen-Union | 3:47.24 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen-Union | 9:47.99 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen-Union | 4:00.14 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Vincent Mossman - FR | 12.07 | 43 |
Jordon Gerbracht - SR | 12.16 | 41 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Vincent Mossman - FR | 24.01 | 52 |
Jordon Gerbracht - SR | 24.77 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Brent Barth - SO | 0:54.45 | 49 |
David Monaghan - JR | 0:57.40 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Brent Barth - SO | 1:00.28 | 47 |
David Monaghan - JR | 1:04.14 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Dalton Jones - SO | 34-07.50 | 43 |
Anthony Dunn - JR | 31-07.25 | 40 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Dunn - JR | 082-02 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
DJ Weaver - SO | 12.10 | 42 |
Trey Busick - FR | 12.73 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jonny Boyles - SR | 25.21 | 38 |
Clint Adreon - SR | 25.20 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Prill - FR | 1:02.17 | 40 |
Jacob Boyles - FR | 1:07.31 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Dyllon Muniz - JR | 2:11.64 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Burgett - SO | 19-00.00 | 47 |
DJ Weaver - SO | 16-04.00 | 27 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter VanHaalen - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Phil Lumley - JR | 36-09.50 | 46 |
Discus | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Cory Shung - JR | 097-07 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Derrick Stewart - FR | 11.71 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Tom Rohret - SR | 24.24 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Talon McFarland - FR | 1:01.30 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Swailes - SR | 1:08.56 | 14 |
Zach Popham - FR | 1:09.90 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Reed - SR | 5:29.70 | 15 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Trey Brenneman - FR | 15-03.75 | 20 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Swailes - SR | 33-04.00 | 42 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 44.59 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 1:06.43 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 1:38.75 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 3:52.05 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 09:26.71 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 4:07.50 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Vanderflught - SR | 13.76 | 5 |
Eli Smith - FR | 13.87 | 2 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
ALex Carr - SR | 18.18 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Max Stuck - JR | 26.75 | 20 |
Cody Vanderflught - SR | 27.79 | 8 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Max Stuck - JR | 0:58.62 | 29 |
Cody Swiggart - FR | 1:02.50 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Pitt - SR | 2:26.21 | 17 |
1600 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Raphy Coulthard - SR | 5:38.39 | 8 |
3200 Meter Run | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Jeff Boswell - SO | 13:01.00 | 4 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
ALex Carr - SR | 18-02.50 | 41 |
Tyler Morris - SR | 17-06.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Morris - SR | 5-07 | 44 |
Samuel Ansong - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Rhett Boles - SR | 37-08.50 | 47 |
Trevin Martin - SO | 35-02.50 | 44 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Rhett Boles - SR | 099-09 | 43 |
Mike Twitchell - SO | 073-10 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Rowell - SR | 11.84 | 49 |
Daniel Wollin - SR | 12.70 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Anderson - SO | 25.72 | 32 |
Dana Vaughn - SR | 26.01 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Anderson - SO | 0:57.60 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Joel Lam - JR | 1:03.12 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Mysak - SO | 5:29.07 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Dudley - SR | 11:04.76 | 42 |
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Anderson - SO | 16-10.75 | 31 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Anderson - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Hulett - FR | 40-10.50 | 51 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Hulett - FR | 122-11 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Kock - SR | 25.81 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Ehlers - SR | 0:54.78 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Ehlers - JR | 0:59.25 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Grothe - FR | 2:33.19 | 3 |
1600 Meter Run | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Nicholas Rosener - FR | 5:46.56 | 1 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Ehlers - SR | 18-01.00 | 40 |
Tyler Ehlers - JR | 17-11.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Kraus - SO | 34-04.00 | 43 |
Discus | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Kock - SR | 107-01 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 51.28 | 17 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 1:12.69 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 1:45.90 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 3:42.09 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 4:10.22 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Matt McGrew - SR | 10.95 | 75 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Matt McGrew - SR | 22.60 | 67 |
Drew Van Ee - SO | 26.36 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Eric Nie - JR | 0:52.43 | 58 |
Kyle Scobee - SR | 0:55.54 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Corkery - SO | 1:05.71 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Backes - FR | 5:20.26 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Backes - FR | 11:17.03 | 38 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Scobee - FR | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Nie - SR | 40-06.50 | 50 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Whigham - SR | 11.64 | 54 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Zach McCarthy - SR | 17.49 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Whigham - SR | 24.10 | 51 |
Brent Hanson - SO | 26.60 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Shayne Larson - JR | 2:15.00 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Bumsted - SR | 11:54.26 | 26 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Whigham - SR | 18-03.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Oster - SR | 44-03.50 | 55 |
Tyler Havrum - SO | 40-10.50 | 51 |
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Oster - SR | 119-04 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Brendan Thompson - SR | 11.16 | 66 |
Raheem Black - FR | 11.52 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Brendan Thompson - SR | 23.02 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Bailey - SO | 1:02.58 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Hogue - SR | 5:05.62 | 36 |
3200 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Hogue - SR | 10:56.1 | 45 |
Long Jump | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Bailey - SO | 14-02.00 | 12 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Strawhacker - JR | 41-01.50 | 51 |
Zach Fincher - JR | 28-09.00 | 36 |
Discus | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Strawhacker - JR | 110-02.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Coenen - SR | 24.83 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 44.31 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 1:02.55 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 1:32.14 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 3:30.39 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 08:09.56 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 3:41.28 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Tomlinson - FR | 12.45 | 34 |
Travis Potzner - FR | 12.93 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Davidson - SR | 19.09 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Tomlinson - FR | 1:01.74 | 41 |
Zach Reynolds - SR | 1:06.50 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Vanderheiden - JR | 2:11.35 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Brett Vanderheiden - JR | 5:15.00 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Coffman - SR | 18-06.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Coffman - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Frey - SO | 35-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Frey - SO | 103-00 | 44 |
Ryan Hougham - FR | 80-00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Chad Denly - SR | 12.32 | 37 |
Brandon Hudson - JR | 12.85 | 25 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Bennett - SO | 24.62 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Gunnar Mills - SR | 1:00.17 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Bennett - SO | 2:08.74 | 50 |
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
John Munford - FR | 5:31.36 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jaric Nelson - SO | 17-05.50 | 36 |
Kyler Nelson - SO | 17-00.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
John Hoffeditz - SR | 33-07.25 | 42 |
Marshall Stevens - SO | 32-09.75 | 41 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
John Hoffeditz - SR | 102-05 | 44 |
Marshall Stevens - SO | 074-08 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Wade Hoyle - JR | 11.77 | 50 |
Taylor Hackett - JR | 12.25 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Richardson - JR | 18.68 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Muggenberg - FR | 26.39 | 24 |
Michael Caraher - SR | 26.53 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Muggenberg - FR | 0:59.03 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Mitchell Lensch - FR | 1:08.76 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Muggenberg - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Matthew Ware - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Christian - JR | 35-04.75 | 44 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Christian - JR | 114-07 | 49 |
Jake Rath - SO | 088-01 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Holden Ketterhagen - JR | 12.94 | 23 |
Brenden Park - FR | 13.33 | 14 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Laser Nite - FR | 25.00 | 41 |
Brenden Park - FR | 26.47 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Laser Nite - FR | 0:55.38 | 44 |
Bryan Prather-huff - FR | 1:00.87 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan schmelcer - SO | 2:31.77 | 6 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Maharishi | 44.93 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Maharishi | 1:34.41 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Maharishi | 3:35.21 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Maharishi | 09:35.97 | 23 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Maharishi | 3:55.03 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Leonard - SR | 11.93 | 46 |
Dan Pfaltzgraff - JR | 12.38 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Olejniczak - JR | 24.51 | 46 |
Jacob Mueller - JR | 25.93 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Mason - JR | 0:58.36 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Mueller - SO | 1:10.63 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Riemenschneider - JR | 2:10.34 | 47 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Mason - JR | 37-04.25 | 46 |
Blake Shattuck - SO | 26-09.50 | 34 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Mason - JR | 104-04 | 45 |
Blake Shattuck - SO | 082-00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Eldridge - SO | 12.00 | 45 |
Aaron Parcel - FR | 13.06 | 20 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Horman - JR | 17.50 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Eldridge - SO | 25.10 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Horman - JR | 1:07.30 | 19 |
Skyler Shipp - JR | 1:11.00 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Julio Castillo - JR | 4:31.00 | 67 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Eldridge - SO | 16-11.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Julio Castillo - JR | 29-08.00 | 37 |
Logan Ballanger - SO | 29-01.00 | 36 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Ballanger - SO | 75-05 | 31 |
Julio Castillo - JR | 74-06 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Grainger - SO | 18.97 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Whitnable - JR | 2:21.2 | 26 |
Dillon Distler - FR | 2:23.7 | 21 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Marcus McMahon - SO | 11:41.71 | 30 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 45.36 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:10.38 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:34.50 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 3:33.51 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 09:16.63 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 3:48.85 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Hewitt - FR | 11.51 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Vernon - SR | 16.25 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Buck - SR | 23.32 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Dayne Taylor - FR | 0:58.03 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Buck - SR | 21-04.25 | 65 |
Michael Detert - SO | 19-01.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Kenner Ahrendsen - SR | 146-01 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Huebert - JR | 24.12 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Messerschmidt - FR | 0:58.52 | 30 |
Trevor Paulson - SO | 0:58.61 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
David Schierbrock - SO | 1:01.28 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Messerschmidt - SO | 122-05 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 49.13 | 31 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 1:07.94 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 1:43.26 | 27 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 3:57.39 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 09:09.68 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Vector Baccum - JR | 12.03 | 44 |
Jake Austin - JR | 12.46 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Christy - JR | 25.82 | 31 |
Vector Baccum - JR | 26.38 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Joel Watson - SO | 0:59.68 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Tannahill - JR | 1:07.68 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Grunwald - FR | 2:28.14 | 13 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 2 | |
---|---|---|
James Stephenson - SO | 13:06.22 | 2 |
Long Jump | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Vector Baccum - JR | 14-00.00 | 10 |
Justin Hagen - FR | 13-02.50 | 5 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Jackson - JR | 37-07.00 | 47 |
Jake Austin - JR | 31-10.00 | 40 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Ryerson - FR | 091-05 | 39 |
Chase Smith - SO | 065-08 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Joseph Gangestad - SR | 11.47 | 58 |
Connor Kem - JR | 11.88 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Brennan Kurfman - FR | 0:58.52 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Tory Wanrke - JR | 1:01.73 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Zeke Rosenbaum - SO | 5:09.43 | 33 |
3200 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Zeke Rosenbaum - SO | 11:21.09 | 37 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Wenzel - JR | 131-03 | 56 |
Wyatt Sann - SO | 121-11 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Schmitz - SO | 17.27 | 39 |
Neil Marshall - SO | 17.22 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Neil Marshall - SO | 1:03.86 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Delp - SO | 2:13.42 | 41 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
A. J. Lange - SO | 18-11.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Friedrich - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Sefcik - SR | 38-05.50 | 48 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Sefcik - SR | 121-06 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Alborn - JR | 12.57 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Kerschner - SO | 5:03.86 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 47.31 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 1:04.21 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 1:38.72 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 3:35.44 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 08:46.80 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 3:59.89 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Scar - JR | 24.51 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Shiloh Ingram - JR | 12:25.00 | 16 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 46.87 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 1:05.13 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 1:37.66 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 3:32.54 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 08:43.99 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 4:06.71 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Stewart - JR | 13.22 | 17 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Stewart - JR | 23.94 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Stewart - JR | 36-5.5 | 45 |
Discus | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Shane Stewart - JR | 116-07 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 50.37 | 23 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 1:09.12 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 1:44.68 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 3:50.42 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 09:26.77 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Moulton-Udell | 4:10.37 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Minnehan - SR | 13.31 | 15 |
Matthew Burgart - FR | 13.94 | 1 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Minnehan - SR | 28.25 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Tilley - SO | 0:59.73 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Tilley - SO | 2:22.7 | 23 |
Taylor King - JR | 2:24.9 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor King - JR | 5:16.7 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor King - JR | 11:18.40 | 38 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 47.79 | 40 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 1:11.11 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 1:37.78 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 4:00.50 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 09:30.68 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 4:12.57 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
South Page | 45.61 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
South Page | 1:00.49 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
South Page | 1:34.91 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
South Page | 3:32.65 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
South Page | 08:45.76 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
South Page | 3:49.98 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Inman - SR | 24.60 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Focht - SR | 1:02.59 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Peter Johnson - SR | 5:13.24 | 30 |
Phil Worcester - FR | 5:21.00 | 23 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Casey Cruickshank - SO | 11:04.00 | 42 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Heath Huntley - SR | 18-07.75 | 44 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Triston Crouch - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Devon Barrett - JR | 120-02 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Schyler Bardole - JR | 11.90 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
ben most - FR | 19.12 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
JESSE PRIEST - SR | 0:53.55 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Reed Ostrander - FR | 18-09.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Schyler Bardole - JR | 41-09.50 | 52 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Wes Onken - JR | 126-20 | 54 |
Tory Beger - FR | 103-10 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Dean Brummel - SO | 28.32 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Hoksbergen - FR | 0:56.44 | 39 |
Bradley Gritters - FR | 0:58.65 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Hoksbergen - FR | 1:04.26 | 31 |
Christopher Slice - SO | 1:08.71 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Bradley Gritters - FR | 2:16.99 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Christopher Slice - SO | 15-02.00 | 19 |
Dean Brummel - SO | 14-05.00 | 13 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Kooiker - SO | 35-05.00 | 44 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Kooiker - SO | 100-08 | 43 |
Caleb Groeneweg - FR | 085-09 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Aurelia | 45.78 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Aurelia | 1:07.62 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Aurelia | 1:35.20 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Aurelia | 3:38.95 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Aurelia | 08:52.02 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Aurelia | 3:52.78 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Routh - SR | 11.40 | 60 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clint Wetterling - SR | 24.91 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Mitchell - SR | 5:06.00 | 36 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Mitchell - SR | 11:06.00 | 42 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Deven Breese - SO | 41-8 | 52 |
Discus | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Dawson - FR | 107-8 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 46.29 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 1:01.02 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 1:41.01 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 3:43.8 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 09:15.86 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 3:54.84 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Aureden - SR | 11.83 | 49 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Bliss - SR | 16.71 | 45 |
Alex Gebhart - SR | 18.51 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Wagner - SR | 24.61 | 45 |
Ben Althoff - SR | 25.47 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Tim Johnson - SR | 17-11.75 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Bakken - JR | 51-06.00 | 63 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|