|
Keokuk
vs.
Burlington
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Keokuk High School Calvert Stadium
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Washington Wellness Park
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Fort Madison
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
West Branch
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Goodenow Field
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Newton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Grinnell High School
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Decorah
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Independence High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Grand View Christian
vs.
Williamsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
James Cownie Sports Complex
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Harlan Community
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Kuemper Fieldhouse Kuemper Fieldhouse
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Northwest Iowa Soccer Field
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Humboldt
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Football/Soccer Field
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Iowa United
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Steve Staker Complex
|
10-0
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
|
|
|
Central Iowa United
vs.
South Tama
|
5:30 PM CT
|
West Marshall High School Football Field
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Glenwood
|
6:00 PM CT
|
CB Rec Fields
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Panorama
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Greene County Middle School Linduska Field
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Anamosa - Downing Field
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Storm Lake
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Bettendorf
|
6:30 PM CT
|
St. Vincent Athletic Complex
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:00 PM CT
|
ADM High School Tiger Stadium
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Perry
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Maquoketa
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Goodenow Field
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Wapello
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Mediapolis High School
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Open Space Athletic Complex
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Webster City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Belmond-Klemme High School
|
8-0
|
|
|
|