|
Ames
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Centennial
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Highland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Davenport Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|