Scores
Mediapolis Invitational FINAL 0
SEISC Championship FINAL 0
Junior High & High School Invitational Meet FINAL 0
Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Grayhound Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Early Bird Meet

1
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
2
Winfield-Mt Union
3
WACO
4
Wapello
5
Highland
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
English Valleys
-
Lone Tree
8/30 · 4:50 PM CT Hillcrest Academy
Thursday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Fairfield Cross Country Invitational

1
Washington
2
Clear Creek Amana
3
Oskaloosa
-
Pekin
-
Burlington
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Burlington Notre Dame
-
Wapello
-
Cardinal
Plus 11 more
9/8 · 6:00 PM CT Fairfield Waterworks Park
Tuesday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

English Valleys Invitational

1
Durant
-
HLV
-
English Valleys
-
Belle Plaine
-
Highland
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Iowa Valley
-
Keota
-
Lone Tree
-
North Mahaska
Plus 5 more
9/13 · 4:30 PM CT Knoll Ridge Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

CPU Cross Country Invitational

Waterloo Christian
Cedar Valley Christian
East Buchanan
Edgewood-Colesburg
Hillcrest Academy
North Linn
Springville
Center Point-Urbana
9/20 · 5:00 AM CT Center Point - Urbana Primary School
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Grayhound Invite

1
Davenport Central
2
Burlington
3
Mediapolis
4
Burlington Notre Dame
5
Van Buren County
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
West Hancock
-
Keokuk
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Burlington Regional Rec Plex Burlington Regional Rec Plex
Thursday, Sep 29
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cross Country Invitational

-
Pekin
-
Pleasant Valley
-
Ottumwa
-
Iowa City High
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Danville
-
Durant
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Iowa City Liberty
Plus 2 more
9/29 · 4:15 PM CT Ashton Cross-Country Course
Monday, Oct 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Junior High & High School Invitational Meet

1
Pella
2
Washington
3
Mediapolis
4
Danville
5
Mount Pleasant
6
North Mahaska
7
Fairfield
8
Wapello
-
Keota
-
English Valleys
Plus 10 more
10/3 · 4:00 PM CT Hillcrest Academy
Thursday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SEISC Championship

1
Danville
2
Mediapolis
3
Columbus
4
Winfield-Mt Union
5
Louisa-Muscatine
6
Burlington Notre Dame
7
WACO
8
Central Lee
9
Pekin
10
Van Buren County
Plus 5 more
10/6 · 4:30 PM CT Twin Lakes Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mediapolis Invitational

1
Mediapolis
2
Burlington Notre Dame
3
Central Lee
4
WACO
5
Highland
-
Lone Tree
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Twin Cedars
10/13 · 4:30 PM CT Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
Thursday, Oct 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Class 1A State Qualifying Meet

Bellevue
BGM
Columbus
Durant
English Valleys
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
Holy Trinity Catholic
Hudson
Iowa Valley
Plus 8 more
10/20 · 4:30 PM CT Kickers Park Kickers Park
Scores
Mediapolis Invitational FINAL 0
SEISC Championship FINAL 0
Junior High & High School Invitational Meet FINAL 0
Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
Grayhound Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND